Skip to content Skip to menu
MC Maghull Coaches

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollMC
794
Higher Lane, Rainford High School Internal Grounds15:30
Higher Lane, Witton Way15:30
Higher Lane, Muncaster Drive15:30
Cross Pit Lane, Rainford Primary15:31
Church Road, Leyland Road15:31
Church Road, Southerns Lane15:32
Church Road, Hopgood Crescent15:32
Pasture Lane, Rainford By-pass15:33
Rainford By-Pass, Mill Lane15:35
Rainford By Pass, Longwood Close15:36
Bleak Hill Road, Rainford Road15:38
Bleak Hill Road, Stuart Road15:38
Bleak Hill Road, Hamilton Road15:39
Bleak Hill Road, Brookside Avenue15:40
Kiln Lane, Bleak Hill Road15:40
Kiln Lane, Brookside Avenue15:41
Dodd Avenue, Dodd Avenue15:42
Ellison Drive, Hewitt Avenue15:43
Hewitt Avenue, Hewitt Avenue15:45
Rivington Road, School15:45
Rivington Road, Rivington Road15:46
Dentons Green Lane, Harris Street15:48
Download PDF Timetable