ARR Arriva Merseyside

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollARR
79C
ARR
79C
ARR
79C
ARR
79C
ARR
79C
ARR
79C
ARR
79C
ARR
79C
ARR
79C
ARR
79C
ARR
79C
ARR
79C
ARR
79C
ARR
79C
ARR
79C
ARR
79C
ARR
79C
ARR
79C
ARR
79C
ARR
79C
ARR
79C
ARR
79C
ARR
79C
ARR
79C
ARR
79C
ARR
79C
ARR
79C
ARR
79C
ARR
79C
ARR
79C
ARR
79C
ARR
79C
ARR
79C
ARR
79C
ARR
79C
ARR
79C
ARR
79C
ARR
79C
ARR
79C
ARR
79C
ARR
79C
ARR
79C
ARR
79C
ARR
79C
ARR
79C
ARR
79C
ARR
79C
ARR
79C
ARR
79C
Liverpool ONE Bus Station---07:02-07:2207:4208:0208:2608:4709:0709:2709:4710:0710:2710:4711:0711:2711:4712:0712:2712:4713:0713:2713:4414:0414:2414:4415:0415:2415:4816:1516:3516:5517:1717:3917:5918:1918:4219:1219:5220:2220:5221:2221:5222:2222:5223:2223:52
North John Street---07:06-07:2607:4608:0608:3108:5209:1209:3209:5210:1210:3210:5211:1211:3211:5212:1212:3212:5213:1213:3213:4914:0914:2914:4915:0915:2915:5316:2016:4017:0017:2217:4418:0418:2418:4719:1719:5620:2620:56------
Mann Island-------------------------------------------21:2421:5422:2422:5423:2423:54
Old Hall Street-------------------------------------------21:2621:5622:2622:5623:2623:56
Bixteth Street-------------------------------------------21:2721:5722:2722:5723:2723:57
Smithfield Street-------------------------------------------21:2821:5822:2822:5823:2823:58
Johnson Street-------------------------------------------21:2821:5822:2822:5823:2823:58
Queen Square Bus Station---07:11-07:3107:5108:1108:3608:5709:1709:3709:5710:1710:3710:5711:1711:3711:5712:1712:3712:5713:1713:3713:5514:1514:3514:5515:1515:3515:5916:2616:4617:0617:2817:5018:1018:3018:5319:2320:0120:3121:0121:3222:0222:3223:0223:3200:02
Adelphi Hotel---07:16-07:3607:5608:1608:4109:0209:2209:4210:0210:2210:4211:0211:2211:4212:0212:2212:4213:0213:2213:4214:0014:2014:4015:0015:2015:4016:0416:3116:5117:1117:3317:5518:1518:3518:5819:2820:0520:3521:0521:3522:0522:3523:0523:3500:05
Trowbridge Street---07:17-07:3707:5708:1708:4209:0309:2309:4310:0310:2310:4311:0311:2311:4312:0312:2312:4313:0313:2313:4314:0114:2114:4115:0115:2115:4116:0516:3216:5217:1217:3417:5618:1618:3618:5919:2920:0620:3621:0621:3622:0622:3623:0623:3600:06
Mount Pleasant---07:18-07:3807:5808:1808:4309:0409:2409:4410:0410:2410:4411:0411:2411:4412:0412:2412:4413:0413:2413:4414:0214:2214:4215:0215:2215:4216:0616:3316:5317:1317:3517:5718:1718:3719:0019:3020:0620:3621:0621:3622:0622:3623:0623:3600:06
Crown Street---07:20-07:4008:0008:2008:4409:0509:2509:4510:0510:2510:4511:0511:2511:4512:0512:2512:4513:0513:2513:4514:0314:2414:4415:0415:2415:4416:0816:3516:5517:1517:3717:5918:1918:3819:0119:3120:0720:3721:0721:3722:0722:3723:0723:3700:07
Towerlands Street---07:22-07:4208:0208:2208:4609:0709:2709:4710:0710:2710:4711:0711:2711:4712:0712:2712:4713:0713:2713:4714:0514:2614:4615:0715:2715:4716:1116:3816:5817:1817:3918:0118:2118:4119:0319:3320:0920:3921:0921:3922:0922:3923:0923:3900:09
Winifred Drive---07:23-07:4308:0308:2308:4709:0809:2809:4810:0810:2810:4811:0811:2811:4812:0812:2812:4813:0813:2813:4814:0614:2714:4815:0815:2815:4816:1216:3916:5917:1917:4118:0318:2218:4219:0419:3420:1020:4021:1021:4022:1022:4023:1023:4000:10
Wavertree Shopping Centre---07:25-07:4508:0508:2508:4909:1009:3009:5010:1010:3010:5011:1011:3011:5012:1012:3012:5013:1013:3013:5014:0814:2914:5015:1015:3015:5016:1416:4117:0117:2117:4318:0518:2418:4419:0519:3520:1120:4121:1121:4122:1122:4123:1123:4100:11
Cecil Street---07:28-07:4808:0808:2808:5109:1209:3209:5210:1210:3210:5211:1211:3211:5212:1212:3212:5213:1213:3213:5214:1014:3214:5215:1315:3315:5316:1716:4417:0417:2417:4518:0718:2718:4619:0719:3720:1320:4321:1321:4322:1322:4323:1323:4300:13
Kempton Road---07:28-07:4808:0808:2808:5109:1209:3209:5210:1210:3210:5211:1211:3211:5212:1212:3212:5213:1213:3213:5214:1114:3214:5315:1415:3415:5416:1816:4517:0517:2517:4618:0818:2718:4719:0819:3820:1320:4321:1321:4322:1322:4323:1323:4300:13
Hey Green Road---07:31-07:5108:1108:3108:5309:1409:3409:5410:1410:3410:5411:1411:3411:5412:1412:3412:5413:1413:3413:5414:1314:3514:5515:1615:3615:5616:2016:4717:0717:2717:4818:1018:3018:4919:0919:3920:1520:4521:1521:4522:1522:4523:1523:4500:15
Southdale Road---07:31-07:5108:1108:3108:5409:1509:3509:5510:1510:3510:5511:1511:3511:5512:1512:3512:5513:1513:3513:5514:1414:3514:5615:1715:3715:5716:2116:4817:0817:2817:4918:1118:3018:4919:1019:4020:1520:4521:1521:4522:1522:4523:1523:4500:15
Grove Street---07:32-07:5208:1208:3208:5509:1609:3609:5610:1610:3610:5611:1611:3611:5612:1612:3612:5613:1613:3613:5614:1514:3614:5715:1815:3815:5816:2216:4917:0917:2917:5018:1218:3118:5119:1119:4120:1620:4621:1621:4622:1622:4623:1623:4600:16
Mill Lane---07:35-07:5508:1508:3508:5709:1809:3809:5810:1810:3810:5811:1811:3811:5812:1812:3812:5813:1813:3813:5814:1714:3915:0015:2115:4116:0116:2516:5217:1217:3217:5318:1518:3418:5319:1319:4320:1820:4821:1821:4822:1822:4823:1823:4800:18
Abbeystead Road---07:36-07:5608:1608:3608:5809:1909:3909:5910:1910:3910:5911:1911:3911:5912:1912:3912:5913:1913:3913:5914:1814:4015:0115:2315:4316:0316:2716:5417:1417:3417:5518:1618:3518:5419:1419:4420:1920:4921:1921:4922:1922:4923:1923:4900:19
Queens Drive---07:37-07:5708:1708:3708:5909:2009:4010:0010:2010:4011:0011:2011:4012:0012:2012:4013:0013:2013:4014:0014:1914:4215:0315:2415:4416:0416:2816:5517:1517:3517:5618:1818:3618:5519:1519:4520:2020:5021:2021:5022:2022:5023:2023:5000:20
Queens Drive---07:38-07:5808:1808:3808:5909:2009:4010:0010:2010:4011:0011:2011:4012:0012:2012:4013:0013:2013:4014:0014:1914:4215:0315:2515:4516:0516:2916:5617:1617:3617:5718:1818:3718:5619:1619:4620:2020:5021:2021:5022:2022:5023:2023:5000:20
Childwall Mount Road---07:39-07:5908:1908:3909:0009:2109:4110:0110:2110:4111:0111:2111:4112:0112:2112:4113:0113:2113:4114:0114:2014:4315:0515:2615:4616:0616:3016:5717:1717:3717:5818:1918:3818:5719:1719:4720:2120:5121:2121:5122:2122:5123:2123:5100:21
Score Lane---07:40-08:0008:2008:4009:0109:2109:4110:0110:2110:4111:0111:2111:4112:0112:2112:4113:0113:2113:4114:0114:2114:4415:0515:2715:4716:0716:3116:5817:1817:3817:5918:2018:3918:5819:1819:4720:2120:5121:2121:5122:2122:5123:2123:5100:21
Bentham Drive---07:40-08:0008:2008:4009:0109:2209:4210:0210:2210:4211:0211:2211:4212:0212:2212:4213:0213:2213:4214:0214:2114:4515:0615:2815:4816:0816:3216:5917:1917:3918:0018:2118:3918:5819:1819:4820:2220:5221:2221:5222:2222:5223:2223:5200:22
Hartsbourne Avenue---07:42-08:0208:2208:4209:0209:2309:4310:0310:2310:4311:0311:2311:4312:0312:2312:4313:0313:2313:4314:0314:2214:4615:0815:2915:4916:0916:3317:0017:2017:4018:0118:2218:4119:0019:2019:4920:2320:5321:2321:5322:2322:5323:2323:5300:23
Sandbrook Road---07:42-08:0208:2208:4209:0309:2309:4310:0310:2310:4311:0311:2311:4312:0312:2312:4313:0313:2313:4314:0314:2314:4715:0915:3015:5016:1016:3417:0117:2117:4118:0218:2318:4119:0019:2019:5020:2320:5321:2321:5322:2322:5323:2323:5300:23
Sarum Road---07:43-08:0308:2308:4309:0409:2409:4410:0410:2410:4411:0411:2411:4412:0412:2412:4413:0413:2413:4414:0414:2414:4815:1015:3215:5216:1216:3617:0317:2317:4318:0418:2418:4219:0119:2119:5120:2420:5421:2421:5422:2422:5423:2423:5400:24
Mildenhall Road---07:44-08:0408:2408:4409:0509:2509:4510:0510:2510:4511:0511:2511:4512:0512:2512:4513:0513:2513:4514:0514:2514:4915:1115:3315:5316:1316:3717:0417:2417:4418:0518:2518:4319:0219:2219:5220:2520:5521:2521:5522:2522:5523:2523:5500:25
Chislehurst Avenue---07:45-08:0508:2508:4509:0509:2609:4610:0610:2610:4611:0611:2611:4612:0612:2612:4613:0613:2613:4614:0614:2514:5015:1215:3415:5416:1416:3817:0517:2517:4518:0618:2618:4419:0319:2319:5220:2620:5621:2621:5622:2622:5623:2623:5600:26
Belle Vale Interchange---07:47-08:0708:2708:4709:0709:2709:4710:0710:2710:4711:0711:2711:4712:0712:2712:4713:0713:2713:4714:0714:2714:5215:1415:3615:5616:1616:4017:0717:2717:4718:0818:2818:4619:0519:2519:5420:2720:5721:2721:5722:2722:5723:2723:5700:27
Runton Road---07:48-08:0808:2808:4809:0809:2809:4810:0810:2810:4811:0811:2811:4812:0812:2812:4813:0813:2813:4814:0814:2814:5315:1515:3715:5716:1716:4117:0817:2817:4818:0918:2918:4719:0619:2619:5520:2720:5721:2721:5722:2722:5723:2723:5700:27
Garden Lodge Grove---07:50-08:1008:3008:5009:1009:3009:5010:1010:3010:5011:1011:3011:5012:1012:3012:5013:1013:3013:5014:1014:3014:5515:1715:3915:5916:1916:4317:1017:3017:5018:1118:3118:4919:0819:2819:5720:2920:5921:2921:5922:2922:5923:2923:5900:29
Middlemiss Hey---07:52-08:1208:3208:5209:1209:3209:5210:1210:3210:5211:1211:3211:5212:1212:3212:5213:1213:3213:5214:1214:3214:5715:1915:4116:0116:2116:4517:1217:3217:5218:1318:3318:5119:1019:3019:5920:3121:0121:3122:0122:3123:0123:3100:0100:31
Vancouver Road06:1506:3506:5507:5307:1508:1308:3308:5309:1309:3309:5310:1310:3310:5311:1311:3311:5312:1312:3312:5313:1313:3313:5314:1314:3314:5815:2015:4216:0216:2216:4617:1317:3317:5318:1418:3418:5219:1119:3120:0020:3221:0221:3222:0222:3223:0223:3200:0200:32
Whitefield Lane06:1606:3606:5607:5407:1608:1408:3408:5409:1409:3409:5410:1410:3410:5411:1411:3411:5412:1412:3412:5413:1413:3413:5414:1414:3414:5915:2115:4316:0316:2316:4717:1417:3417:5418:1518:3518:5319:1219:3220:0120:3321:0321:3322:0322:3223:0223:3200:0200:32
Greensbridge Lane06:1806:3806:5807:5607:1808:1608:3608:5609:1609:3609:5610:1610:3610:5611:1611:3611:5612:1612:3612:5613:1613:3613:5614:1614:3615:0115:2315:4516:0516:2516:4917:1617:3617:5518:1618:3618:5419:1319:3320:0220:3421:0421:3422:0422:3323:0323:3300:0300:33
Water Lane06:1806:3806:5807:5707:1808:1708:3608:5609:1609:3609:5610:1610:3610:5611:1611:3611:5612:1612:3612:5613:1613:3613:5614:1614:3615:0115:2315:4516:0516:2516:4917:1617:3617:5618:1718:3718:5519:1419:3420:0320:3521:0421:3422:0422:3323:0323:3300:0300:33
Caldy Cottage06:1906:3906:5907:5807:1908:1808:3708:5709:1709:3709:5710:1710:3710:5711:1711:3711:5712:1712:3712:5713:1713:3713:5714:1714:3715:0215:2415:4616:0616:2616:5017:1717:3717:5718:1818:3818:5619:1519:3520:0420:3621:0521:3522:0522:3423:0423:3400:0400:34
Cross Hillocks Lane06:2106:4107:0108:0007:2108:2008:3908:5909:1909:3909:5910:1910:3910:5911:1911:3911:5912:1912:3912:5913:1913:3913:5914:1914:3915:0415:2615:4816:0816:2816:5217:1917:3817:5818:1918:3918:5719:1619:3620:0520:3721:0621:3622:0622:3523:0523:3500:0500:35
Hough Green Road06:2206:4207:0208:0107:2208:2108:4009:0009:2009:4010:0010:2010:4011:0011:2011:4012:0012:2012:4013:0013:2013:4014:0014:2014:4015:0515:2715:4916:0916:2916:5317:2017:3917:5918:2018:4018:5819:1719:3720:0620:3821:0721:3722:0722:3523:0523:3500:0500:35
Afton06:2206:4207:0208:0107:2208:2108:4009:0009:2009:4010:0010:2010:4011:0011:2011:4012:0012:2012:4013:0013:2013:4014:0014:2014:4015:0515:2715:4916:0916:2916:5317:2017:4017:5918:2018:4018:5819:1719:3720:0620:3821:0721:3722:0722:3623:0623:3600:0600:36
Sundowner06:2306:4307:0308:0207:2308:2208:4109:0109:2109:4110:0110:2110:4111:0111:2111:4112:0112:2112:4113:0113:2113:4114:0114:2114:4115:0615:2815:5016:1016:3016:5417:2117:4018:0018:2118:4118:5919:1819:3820:0720:3921:0821:3822:0822:3623:0623:3600:0600:36
Foxcote06:2306:4307:0308:0307:2308:2308:4109:0109:2109:4110:0110:2110:4111:0111:2111:4112:0112:2112:4113:0113:2113:4114:0114:2114:4115:0615:2815:5016:1016:3016:5417:2117:4118:0018:2118:4118:5919:1819:3820:0720:3921:0821:3822:0822:3623:0623:3600:0600:36
Fulbeck06:2406:4407:0408:0407:2408:2408:4209:0209:2209:4210:0210:2210:4211:0211:2211:4212:0212:2212:4213:0213:2213:4214:0214:2214:4215:0715:2915:5116:1116:3116:5517:2217:4118:0118:2218:4219:0019:1919:3920:0820:4021:0921:3922:0922:3723:0723:3700:0700:37
Haddon Drive06:2506:4507:0508:0407:2508:2408:4309:0309:2309:4310:0310:2310:4311:0311:2311:4312:0312:2312:4313:0313:2313:4314:0314:2314:4315:0815:3015:5216:1216:3216:5617:2317:4218:0118:2218:4219:0019:1919:3920:0820:4021:0921:3922:0922:3723:0723:3700:0700:37
Upton Community Centre06:2506:4507:0508:0507:2508:2508:4309:0309:2309:4310:0310:2310:4311:0311:2311:4312:0312:2312:4313:0313:2313:4314:0314:2314:4315:0815:3015:5216:1216:3216:5617:2317:4218:0218:2318:4319:0119:2019:4020:0920:4121:1021:4022:1022:3723:0723:3700:0700:37
St. Basils06:2606:4607:0608:0607:2608:2608:4409:0409:2409:4410:0410:2410:4411:0411:2411:4412:0412:2412:4413:0413:2413:4414:0414:2414:4415:0915:3115:5316:1316:3316:5717:2417:4318:0218:2318:4319:0119:2019:4020:0920:4121:1021:4022:1022:3823:0823:3800:0800:38
Afton06:2606:4607:0608:0607:2608:2608:4409:0409:2409:4410:0410:2410:4411:0411:2411:4412:0412:2412:4413:0413:2413:4414:0414:2414:4415:0915:3115:5316:1316:3316:5717:2417:4418:0318:2418:4419:0219:2119:4120:1020:4221:1121:4122:1122:3823:0823:3800:0800:38
Hough Green Station06:2806:4807:0808:0807:2808:2808:4609:0609:2609:4610:0610:2610:4611:0611:2611:4612:0612:2612:4613:0613:2613:4614:0614:2614:4615:1115:3315:5516:1516:3516:5917:2617:4518:0418:2518:4519:0319:2219:4220:1120:4321:1221:4222:1222:3923:0923:3900:0900:39
Sunningdale06:2806:4807:0808:0807:2808:2808:4609:0609:2609:4610:0610:2610:4611:0611:2611:4612:0612:2612:4613:0613:2613:4614:0614:2614:4615:1115:3315:5516:1516:3516:5917:2617:4518:0418:2518:4519:0319:2219:4220:1120:4321:1221:4222:1222:3923:0923:3900:0900:39
Royal Avenue06:2906:4907:0908:0907:2908:2908:4709:0709:2709:4710:0710:2710:4711:0711:2711:4712:0712:2712:4713:0713:2713:4714:0714:2714:4715:1215:3415:5616:1616:3617:0017:2717:4618:0518:2618:4619:0419:2319:4320:1220:4421:1321:4322:1322:4023:1023:4000:1000:40
Bankfield School06:3006:5007:1008:1007:3008:3008:4809:0809:2809:4810:0810:2810:4811:0811:2811:4812:0812:2812:4813:0813:2813:4814:0814:2814:4815:1315:3515:5716:1716:3717:0117:2817:4718:0618:2718:4719:0519:2419:4420:1320:4521:1421:4422:1422:4123:1123:4100:1100:41
Chesnut Lodge06:3006:5007:1108:1107:3108:3108:4909:0909:2909:4910:0910:2910:4911:0911:2911:4912:0912:2912:4913:0913:2913:4914:0914:2914:4915:1415:3615:5816:1816:3817:0217:2917:4818:0718:2818:4819:0619:2519:4520:1420:4621:1421:4422:1422:4123:1123:4100:1100:41
Ball O Ditton06:3106:5107:1208:1207:3208:3208:5009:1009:3009:5010:1010:3010:5011:1011:3011:5012:1012:3012:5013:1013:3013:5014:1014:3014:5015:1515:3715:5916:1916:3917:0317:3017:4918:0818:2918:4919:0719:2519:4520:1420:4621:1521:4522:1522:4223:1223:4200:1200:42
Widnes Rec.06:3206:5207:1308:1307:3308:3308:5109:1109:3109:5110:1110:3110:5111:1111:3111:5112:1112:3112:5113:1113:3113:5114:1114:3114:5115:1615:3816:0016:2016:4017:0417:3117:5018:0918:3018:5019:0819:2619:4620:1520:4721:1621:4622:1622:4323:1323:4300:1300:43
The Albion06:3306:5307:1408:1407:3408:3408:5209:1209:3209:5210:1210:3210:5211:1211:3211:5212:1212:3212:5213:1213:3213:5214:1214:3214:5215:1715:3916:0116:2116:4117:0517:3217:5118:1018:3118:5119:0919:2719:4720:1620:4821:1721:4722:1722:4423:1423:4400:1400:44
Leigh Avenue06:3406:5407:1508:1507:3508:3508:5309:1309:3309:5310:1310:3310:5311:1311:3311:5312:1312:3312:5313:1313:3313:5314:1314:3314:5315:1815:4016:0216:2216:4217:0617:3317:5218:1118:3218:5219:1019:2819:4820:1720:4921:1821:4822:1822:4523:1523:4500:1500:45
Leigh Avenue06:3406:5407:1608:1607:3608:3608:5409:1409:3409:5410:1410:3410:5411:1411:3411:5412:1412:3412:5413:1413:3413:5414:1414:3414:5415:1915:4116:0316:2316:4317:0717:3417:5318:1218:3318:5319:1119:2919:4920:1820:5021:1821:4822:1822:4523:1523:4500:1500:45
Bradley Way06:3506:5507:1708:1707:3708:3708:5509:1509:3509:5510:1510:3510:5511:1511:3511:5512:1512:3512:5513:1513:3513:5514:1514:3514:5515:2015:4216:0416:2416:4417:0817:3517:5418:1318:3418:5419:1219:3019:5020:1920:5121:1921:4922:1922:4623:1623:4600:1600:46
Green Oaks06:3606:5607:1808:1807:3808:3808:5609:1609:3609:5610:1610:3610:5611:1611:3611:5612:1612:3612:5613:1613:3613:5614:1614:3614:5615:2115:4316:0516:2516:4517:0917:3617:5518:1418:3518:5519:1319:3119:5120:2020:5221:2021:5022:2022:4723:1723:4700:1700:47
WIDNES TOWN HALL06:3906:5907:2208:2207:4208:4209:0009:2009:4010:0010:2010:4011:0011:2011:4012:0012:2012:4013:0013:2013:4014:0014:2014:4015:0015:2515:4716:0916:2916:4917:1317:4017:5918:1818:3918:5919:1719:3419:5420:2320:5521:2321:5322:2322:5023:2023:5000:2000:50
VINE STREET06:4007:0007:2308:2307:4308:4309:0109:2109:4110:0110:2110:4111:0111:2111:4112:0112:2112:4113:0113:2113:4114:0114:2114:4115:0115:2615:4816:1016:3016:5017:1417:4118:0018:1918:4019:0019:1819:3519:5520:2420:5621:2421:5422:2422:5123:2123:5100:2100:51
Download PDF Timetable