ARR Arriva Merseyside

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollARR
79C
ARR
79C
ARR
79C
ARR
79C
ARR
79C
ARR
79C
ARR
79C
ARR
79C
ARR
79C
ARR
79C
ARR
79C
ARR
79C
ARR
79C
ARR
79C
ARR
79C
ARR
79C
ARR
79C
ARR
79C
ARR
79C
ARR
79C
ARR
79C
ARR
79C
ARR
79C
ARR
79C
ARR
79C
ARR
79C
ARR
79C
ARR
79C
ARR
79C
ARR
79C
ARR
79C
ARR
79C
ARR
79C
ARR
79C
ARR
79C
ARR
79C
Liverpool ONE Bus Station---08:14-08:4409:1409:4410:2210:5211:2211:5212:2212:5213:2213:5114:2114:5115:2115:5116:2116:5117:2217:5218:2218:5219:2219:5220:2220:5221:2221:5222:2222:5223:2223:52
North John Street---08:19-08:4909:1809:4910:2710:5711:2711:5712:2712:5713:2713:5714:2714:5715:2715:5716:2716:5717:2817:5818:2818:5719:2619:5620:2620:56------
Mann Island------------------------------21:2421:5422:2422:5423:2423:54
Old Hall Street------------------------------21:2621:5622:2622:5623:2623:56
Bixteth Street------------------------------21:2721:5722:2722:5723:2723:57
Smithfield Street------------------------------21:2821:5822:2822:5823:2823:58
Johnson Street------------------------------21:2821:5822:2822:5823:2823:58
Queen Square Bus Station---08:24-08:5409:2309:5410:3211:0211:3212:0312:3313:0313:3314:0314:3315:0315:3316:0316:3317:0317:3418:0418:3419:0319:3120:0120:3121:0121:3222:0222:3223:0223:3200:02
Adelphi Hotel---08:29-08:5909:2809:5910:3711:0711:3712:0812:3813:0813:3814:0914:3915:0915:3916:0916:3917:0917:4018:1018:4019:0919:3520:0520:3521:0521:3522:0522:3523:0523:3500:05
Trowbridge Street---08:30-09:0009:2910:0010:3811:0811:3812:0912:3913:0913:3914:1014:4015:1015:4016:1016:4017:1017:4118:1118:4119:1019:3620:0620:3621:0621:3622:0622:3623:0623:3600:06
Mount Pleasant---08:31-09:0109:3010:0110:3911:0911:3912:1012:4013:1013:4014:1114:4115:1115:4116:1116:4117:1117:4218:1218:4219:1119:3620:0620:3621:0621:3622:0622:3623:0623:3600:06
Crown Street---08:32-09:0209:3110:0210:4011:1011:4012:1112:4113:1113:4114:1214:4215:1215:4216:1216:4217:1217:4318:1318:4319:1219:3720:0720:3721:0721:3722:0722:3723:0723:3700:07
Towerlands Street---08:34-09:0409:3310:0410:4211:1211:4212:1312:4313:1313:4314:1414:4415:1415:4416:1416:4417:1417:4518:1518:4519:1419:3920:0920:3921:0921:3922:0922:3923:0923:3900:09
Winifred Drive---08:35-09:0509:3410:0510:4311:1311:4312:1412:4413:1413:4414:1514:4515:1515:4516:1516:4517:1517:4618:1618:4619:1519:4020:1020:4021:1021:4022:1022:4023:1023:4000:10
Wavertree Shopping Centre---08:36-09:0609:3510:0610:4411:1411:4512:1612:4613:1613:4614:1714:4715:1715:4716:1616:4617:1617:4718:1718:4719:1619:4120:1120:4121:1121:4122:1122:4123:1123:4100:11
Cecil Street---08:38-09:0809:3710:0810:4611:1611:4712:1812:4813:1813:4814:1914:4915:1915:4916:1816:4817:1817:4918:1918:4919:1819:4320:1320:4321:1321:4322:1322:4323:1323:4300:13
Kempton Road---08:39-09:0909:3810:0910:4711:1711:4712:1812:4813:1813:4814:1914:4915:1915:4916:1916:4917:1917:5018:2018:5019:1919:4320:1320:4321:1321:4322:1322:4323:1323:4300:13
Hey Green Road---08:40-09:1009:3910:1010:4811:1811:4912:2012:5013:2013:5014:2114:5115:2115:5116:2016:5017:2017:5118:2118:5119:2019:4520:1520:4521:1521:4522:1522:4523:1523:4500:15
Southdale Road---08:41-09:1109:4010:1110:4911:1911:5012:2112:5113:2113:5114:2214:5215:2215:5216:2116:5117:2117:5218:2218:5219:2119:4520:1520:4521:1521:4522:1522:4523:1523:4500:15
Grove Street---08:42-09:1209:4110:1210:5011:2011:5112:2212:5213:2213:5214:2314:5315:2315:5316:2216:5217:2217:5318:2318:5319:2219:4620:1620:4621:1621:4622:1622:4623:1623:4600:16
Mill Lane---08:44-09:1409:4310:1410:5211:2211:5312:2412:5413:2413:5414:2514:5515:2515:5516:2416:5417:2417:5518:2518:5519:2419:4820:1820:4821:1821:4822:1822:4823:1823:4800:18
Abbeystead Road---08:45-09:1509:4410:1510:5311:2311:5412:2512:5513:2513:5514:2614:5615:2615:5616:2516:5517:2517:5618:2618:5619:2519:4920:1920:4921:1921:4922:1922:4923:1923:4900:19
Queens Drive---08:46-09:1609:4510:1610:5411:2411:5512:2612:5613:2613:5614:2714:5715:2715:5716:2616:5617:2617:5718:2718:5719:2619:5020:2020:5021:2021:5022:2022:5023:2023:5000:20
Queens Drive---08:46-09:1609:4510:1610:5411:2411:5512:2612:5613:2613:5614:2714:5715:2715:5716:2616:5617:2617:5718:2718:5719:2619:5020:2020:5021:2021:5022:2022:5023:2023:5000:20
Childwall Mount Road---08:47-09:1709:4610:1710:5511:2511:5612:2712:5713:2713:5714:2814:5815:2815:5816:2716:5717:2717:5818:2818:5819:2719:5120:2120:5121:2121:5122:2122:5123:2123:5100:21
Score Lane---08:47-09:1709:4610:1710:5511:2511:5612:2712:5713:2713:5714:2814:5815:2815:5816:2716:5717:2717:5818:2818:5819:2719:5120:2120:5121:2121:5122:2122:5123:2123:5100:21
Bentham Drive---08:48-09:1809:4710:1810:5611:2611:5712:2812:5813:2813:5814:2914:5915:2915:5916:2816:5817:2817:5918:2918:5919:2819:5220:2220:5221:2221:5222:2222:5223:2223:5200:22
Hartsbourne Avenue---08:49-09:1909:4810:1910:5711:2711:5812:2912:5913:2913:5914:3015:0015:3016:0016:2916:5917:2918:0018:3019:0019:2919:5320:2320:5321:2321:5322:2322:5323:2323:5300:23
Sandbrook Road---08:49-09:1909:4810:1910:5711:2711:5812:2912:5913:2913:5914:3015:0015:3016:0016:2916:5917:2918:0018:3019:0019:2919:5320:2320:5321:2321:5322:2322:5323:2323:5300:23
Sarum Road---08:50-09:2009:4910:2010:5811:2811:5912:3013:0013:3014:0014:3115:0115:3116:0116:3017:0017:3018:0118:3119:0119:3019:5420:2420:5421:2421:5422:2422:5423:2423:5400:24
Mildenhall Road---08:51-09:2109:5010:2110:5911:2912:0012:3113:0113:3114:0114:3215:0215:3216:0216:3117:0117:3118:0218:3219:0219:3119:5520:2520:5521:2521:5522:2522:5523:2523:5500:25
Chislehurst Avenue---08:52-09:2209:5110:2211:0011:3012:0112:3213:0213:3214:0214:3315:0315:3316:0316:3217:0217:3218:0318:3319:0319:3219:5620:2620:5621:2621:5622:2622:5623:2623:5600:26
Belle Vale Interchange---08:53-09:2309:5210:2311:0111:3112:0212:3313:0313:3314:0314:3415:0415:3416:0416:3317:0317:3318:0418:3419:0419:3319:5720:2720:5721:2721:5722:2722:5723:2723:5700:27
Runton Road---08:54-09:2409:5310:2411:0211:3212:0312:3413:0413:3414:0414:3515:0515:3516:0516:3417:0417:3418:0518:3519:0519:3419:5720:2720:5721:2721:5722:2722:5723:2723:5700:27
Garden Lodge Grove---08:56-09:2609:5510:2611:0411:3412:0512:3613:0613:3614:0614:3715:0715:3716:0716:3617:0617:3618:0718:3719:0719:3619:5920:2920:5921:2921:5922:2922:5923:2923:5900:29
Middlemiss Hey---08:58-09:2809:5710:2811:0611:3612:0712:3813:0813:3814:0814:3915:0915:3916:0916:3817:0817:3818:0918:3919:0919:3820:0120:3121:0121:3122:0122:3123:0123:3100:0100:31
Vancouver Road06:5907:2907:5908:5908:2909:2909:5810:2911:0711:3712:0812:3913:0913:3914:0914:4015:1015:4016:1016:3917:0917:3918:1018:4019:1019:3920:0220:3221:0221:3222:0222:3223:0223:3200:0200:32
Whitefield Lane07:0007:3008:0009:0008:3009:3009:5910:3011:0811:3812:0912:4013:1013:4014:1014:4115:1115:4116:1116:4017:1017:4018:1118:4119:1119:4020:0320:3321:0321:3322:0322:3223:0223:3200:0200:32
Greensbridge Lane07:0207:3208:0209:0208:3209:3210:0110:3211:1011:4012:1112:4213:1213:4214:1214:4315:1315:4316:1316:4217:1217:4218:1218:4219:1219:4120:0420:3421:0421:3422:0422:3323:0323:3300:0300:33
Water Lane07:0207:3208:0209:0208:3209:3210:0110:3211:1011:4012:1112:4213:1213:4214:1214:4315:1315:4316:1316:4217:1217:4218:1318:4319:1319:4220:0520:3521:0421:3422:0422:3323:0323:3300:0300:33
Caldy Cottage07:0407:3408:0409:0408:3409:3410:0310:3311:1111:4112:1212:4313:1313:4314:1314:4415:1415:4416:1416:4317:1317:4318:1418:4419:1419:4320:0620:3621:0521:3522:0522:3423:0423:3400:0400:34
Cross Hillocks Lane07:0507:3508:0509:0508:3509:3510:0410:3511:1311:4312:1412:4513:1513:4514:1514:4515:1515:4516:1516:4417:1417:4418:1518:4519:1519:4420:0720:3721:0621:3622:0622:3523:0523:3500:0500:35
Hough Green Road07:0607:3608:0609:0608:3609:3610:0510:3611:1411:4412:1512:4613:1613:4614:1614:4615:1615:4616:1616:4517:1517:4518:1618:4619:1619:4520:0820:3821:0721:3722:0722:3523:0523:3500:0500:35
Afton07:0707:3708:0709:0708:3709:3710:0610:3611:1411:4412:1512:4613:1613:4614:1614:4715:1715:4716:1716:4617:1617:4618:1618:4619:1619:4520:0820:3821:0721:3722:0722:3623:0623:3600:0600:36
Sundowner07:0707:3708:0709:0708:3709:3710:0610:3711:1511:4512:1612:4713:1713:4714:1714:4715:1715:4716:1716:4617:1617:4618:1718:4719:1719:4620:0920:3921:0821:3822:0822:3623:0623:3600:0600:36
Foxcote07:0807:3808:0809:0808:3809:3810:0710:3711:1511:4512:1612:4713:1713:4714:1714:4815:1815:4816:1816:4717:1717:4718:1718:4719:1719:4620:0920:3921:0821:3822:0822:3623:0623:3600:0600:36
Fulbeck07:0907:3908:0909:0908:3909:3910:0810:3811:1611:4612:1712:4813:1813:4814:1814:4815:1815:4816:1816:4717:1717:4718:1818:4819:1819:4720:1020:4021:0921:3922:0922:3723:0723:3700:0700:37
Haddon Drive07:0907:3908:0909:0908:3909:3910:0810:3911:1711:4712:1812:4913:1913:4914:1914:4915:1915:4916:1916:4817:1817:4818:1818:4819:1819:4720:1020:4021:0921:3922:0922:3723:0723:3700:0700:37
Upton Community Centre07:1007:4008:1009:1008:4009:4010:0910:3911:1711:4712:1812:4913:1913:4914:1914:4915:1915:4916:1916:4817:1817:4818:1918:4919:1919:4820:1120:4121:1021:4022:1022:3723:0723:3700:0700:37
St. Basils07:1107:4108:1109:1108:4109:4110:1010:4011:1811:4812:1912:5013:2013:5014:2014:5015:2015:5016:2016:4917:1917:4918:1918:4919:1919:4820:1120:4121:1021:4022:1022:3823:0823:3800:0800:38
Afton07:1107:4108:1109:1108:4109:4110:1010:4011:1811:4812:1912:5013:2013:5014:2014:5115:2115:5116:2116:5017:2017:5018:2018:5019:2019:4920:1220:4221:1121:4122:1122:3823:0823:3800:0800:38
Hough Green Station07:1307:4308:1309:1308:4309:4310:1210:4211:2011:5012:2112:5213:2213:5214:2214:5215:2215:5216:2216:5117:2117:5118:2118:5119:2119:5020:1320:4321:1221:4222:1222:3923:0923:3900:0900:39
Sunningdale07:1307:4308:1309:1308:4309:4310:1210:4211:2011:5012:2112:5213:2213:5214:2214:5215:2215:5216:2216:5117:2117:5118:2118:5119:2119:5020:1320:4321:1221:4222:1222:3923:0923:3900:0900:39
Royal Avenue07:1407:4408:1409:1408:4409:4410:1310:4311:2111:5112:2212:5313:2313:5314:2314:5315:2315:5316:2316:5217:2217:5218:2218:5219:2219:5120:1420:4421:1321:4322:1322:4023:1023:4000:1000:40
Bankfield School07:1507:4508:1509:1508:4509:4510:1410:4411:2211:5212:2312:5413:2413:5414:2414:5415:2415:5416:2416:5317:2317:5318:2318:5319:2319:5220:1520:4521:1421:4422:1422:4123:1123:4100:1100:41
Chesnut Lodge07:1607:4608:1609:1608:4609:4610:1510:4511:2311:5312:2412:5513:2513:5514:2514:5515:2515:5516:2516:5417:2417:5418:2418:5419:2419:5320:1620:4621:1421:4422:1422:4123:1123:4100:1100:41
Ball O Ditton07:1607:4608:1609:1708:4609:4710:1610:4611:2411:5412:2512:5613:2613:5614:2614:5615:2615:5616:2616:5517:2517:5518:2418:5419:2419:5320:1620:4621:1521:4522:1522:4223:1223:4200:1200:42
Widnes Rec.07:1707:4708:1709:1808:4709:4810:1710:4711:2511:5512:2612:5713:2713:5714:2714:5715:2715:5716:2716:5617:2617:5618:2518:5519:2519:5420:1720:4721:1621:4622:1622:4323:1323:4300:1300:43
The Albion07:1807:4808:1809:1908:4809:4910:1810:4811:2611:5612:2712:5813:2813:5814:2814:5815:2815:5816:2816:5717:2717:5718:2618:5619:2619:5520:1820:4821:1721:4722:1722:4423:1423:4400:1400:44
Leigh Avenue07:1907:4908:1909:2008:4909:5010:1910:4911:2711:5712:2812:5913:2913:5914:2914:5915:2915:5916:2916:5817:2817:5818:2718:5719:2719:5620:1920:4921:1821:4822:1822:4523:1523:4500:1500:45
Leigh Avenue07:2007:5008:2009:2108:5009:5110:2010:5011:2811:5812:2913:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3016:5917:2917:5918:2818:5819:2819:5720:2020:5021:1821:4822:1822:4523:1523:4500:1500:45
Bradley Way07:2107:5108:2109:2208:5109:5210:2110:5111:2911:5912:3013:0113:3114:0114:3115:0115:3116:0116:3117:0017:3018:0018:2918:5919:2919:5820:2120:5121:1921:4922:1922:4623:1623:4600:1600:46
Green Oaks07:2207:5208:2209:2308:5209:5310:2210:5211:3012:0012:3113:0213:3214:0214:3215:0215:3216:0216:3217:0117:3118:0118:3019:0019:3019:5920:2220:5221:2021:5022:2022:4723:1723:4700:1700:47
WIDNES TOWN HALL07:2507:5508:2509:2708:5509:5710:2610:5611:3412:0412:3513:0613:3614:0614:3615:0615:3616:0616:3617:0517:3518:0518:3319:0319:3320:0220:2520:5521:2321:5322:2322:5023:2023:5000:2000:50
VINE STREET07:2607:5608:2609:2808:5609:5810:2710:5711:3512:0512:3613:0713:3714:0714:3715:0715:3716:0716:3717:0617:3618:0618:3419:0419:3420:0320:2620:5621:2421:5422:2422:5123:2123:5100:2100:51
Download PDF Timetable