ARR Arriva Merseyside

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollARR
79C
ARR
79C
ARR
79C
ARR
79C
ARR
79C
ARR
79C
ARR
79C
ARR
79C
ARR
79C
ARR
79C
ARR
79C
ARR
79C
ARR
79C
ARR
79C
ARR
79C
ARR
79C
ARR
79C
ARR
79C
ARR
79C
ARR
79C
ARR
79C
ARR
79C
ARR
79C
ARR
79C
ARR
79C
ARR
79C
ARR
79C
ARR
79C
ARR
79C
ARR
79C
ARR
79C
ARR
79C
ARR
79C
ARR
79C
ARR
79C
ARR
79C
ARR
79C
ARR
79C
ARR
79C
ARR
79C
ARR
79C
ARR
79C
ARR
79C
ARR
79C
ARR
79C
ARR
79C
ARR
79C
ARR
79C
ARR
79C
Liverpool ONE Bus Station------08:08-08:3008:4809:0809:3009:4810:0810:3010:4811:0811:3011:4812:0812:3012:4813:0813:3013:4814:0814:3014:4815:0815:3015:4816:0816:3016:4817:0817:3017:5218:2218:5219:1219:5220:2220:5221:2221:5222:2222:5223:2223:52
North John Street------08:13-08:3508:5309:1309:3509:5310:1310:3510:5311:1311:3511:5312:1312:3512:5313:1313:3513:5314:1314:3514:5315:1315:3515:5316:1316:3516:5317:1317:3517:5718:2718:5719:1719:5620:2620:56------
Mann Island-------------------------------------------21:2421:5422:2422:5423:2423:54
Old Hall Street-------------------------------------------21:2621:5622:2622:5623:2623:56
Bixteth Street-------------------------------------------21:2721:5722:2722:5723:2723:57
Smithfield Street-------------------------------------------21:2821:5822:2822:5823:2823:58
Johnson Street-------------------------------------------21:2821:5822:2822:5823:2823:58
Queen Square Bus Station------08:18-08:4008:5809:1809:4009:5810:1810:4010:5811:1811:4011:5812:1812:4012:5813:1813:4013:5814:1814:4014:5815:1815:4015:5816:1816:4016:5817:1817:4018:0218:3219:0219:2320:0120:3121:0121:3222:0222:3223:0223:3200:02
Adelphi Hotel------08:23-08:4509:0309:2309:4510:0310:2310:4511:0311:2311:4512:0312:2312:4513:0313:2313:4514:0314:2314:4515:0315:2315:4516:0316:2316:4517:0317:2317:4518:0718:3719:0719:2820:0520:3521:0521:3522:0522:3523:0523:3500:05
Trowbridge Street------08:24-08:4609:0409:2409:4610:0410:2410:4611:0411:2411:4612:0412:2412:4613:0413:2413:4614:0414:2414:4615:0415:2415:4616:0416:2416:4617:0417:2417:4618:0818:3819:0819:2920:0620:3621:0621:3622:0622:3623:0623:3600:06
Mount Pleasant------08:25-08:4709:0509:2509:4710:0510:2510:4711:0511:2511:4712:0512:2512:4713:0513:2513:4714:0514:2514:4715:0515:2515:4716:0516:2516:4717:0517:2517:4718:0918:3819:0819:3020:0620:3621:0621:3622:0622:3623:0623:3600:06
Crown Street------08:26-08:4809:0609:2609:4810:0610:2610:4811:0611:2611:4812:0612:2612:4813:0613:2613:4814:0614:2614:4815:0615:2615:4816:0616:2616:4817:0617:2617:4818:1018:3919:0919:3120:0720:3721:0721:3722:0722:3723:0723:3700:07
Towerlands Street------08:28-08:5009:0809:2809:5010:0810:2810:5011:0811:2811:5012:0812:2812:5013:0813:2813:5014:0814:2814:5015:0815:2815:5016:0816:2816:5017:0817:2817:5018:1218:4119:1119:3320:0920:3921:0921:3922:0922:3923:0923:3900:09
Winifred Drive------08:29-08:5109:0909:2909:5110:0910:2910:5111:0911:2911:5112:0912:2912:5113:0913:2913:5114:0914:2914:5115:0915:2915:5116:0916:2916:5117:0917:2917:5118:1318:4219:1219:3420:1020:4021:1021:4022:1022:4023:1023:4000:10
Wavertree Shopping Centre------08:30-08:5209:1009:3009:5210:1010:3010:5211:1011:3011:5212:1012:3012:5213:1013:3013:5214:1014:3014:5215:1015:3015:5216:1016:3016:5217:1017:3017:5218:1418:4319:1319:3520:1120:4121:1121:4122:1122:4123:1123:4100:11
Cecil Street------08:32-08:5409:1209:3209:5410:1210:3210:5411:1211:3211:5412:1212:3212:5413:1213:3213:5414:1214:3214:5415:1215:3215:5416:1216:3216:5417:1217:3217:5418:1618:4519:1519:3720:1320:4321:1321:4322:1322:4323:1323:4300:13
Kempton Road------08:33-08:5509:1309:3309:5510:1310:3310:5511:1311:3311:5512:1312:3312:5513:1313:3313:5514:1314:3314:5515:1315:3315:5516:1316:3316:5517:1317:3317:5518:1718:4519:1519:3820:1320:4321:1321:4322:1322:4323:1323:4300:13
Hey Green Road------08:34-08:5609:1409:3409:5610:1410:3410:5611:1411:3411:5612:1412:3412:5613:1413:3413:5614:1414:3414:5615:1415:3415:5616:1416:3416:5617:1417:3417:5618:1818:4719:1719:3920:1520:4521:1521:4522:1522:4523:1523:4500:15
Southdale Road------08:35-08:5709:1509:3509:5710:1510:3510:5711:1511:3511:5712:1512:3512:5713:1513:3513:5714:1514:3514:5715:1515:3515:5716:1516:3516:5717:1517:3517:5718:1918:4719:1719:4020:1520:4521:1521:4522:1522:4523:1523:4500:15
Grove Street------08:36-08:5809:1609:3609:5810:1610:3610:5811:1611:3611:5812:1612:3612:5813:1613:3613:5814:1614:3614:5815:1615:3615:5816:1616:3616:5817:1617:3617:5818:2018:4819:1819:4120:1620:4621:1621:4622:1622:4623:1623:4600:16
Mill Lane------08:38-09:0009:1809:3810:0010:1810:3811:0011:1811:3812:0012:1812:3813:0013:1813:3814:0014:1814:3815:0015:1815:3816:0016:1816:3817:0017:1817:3818:0018:2218:5019:2019:4320:1820:4821:1821:4822:1822:4823:1823:4800:18
Abbeystead Road------08:39-09:0109:1909:3910:0110:1910:3911:0111:1911:3912:0112:1912:3913:0113:1913:3914:0114:1914:3915:0115:1915:3916:0116:1916:3917:0117:1917:3918:0118:2318:5119:2119:4420:1920:4921:1921:4922:1922:4923:1923:4900:19
Queens Drive------08:40-09:0209:2009:4010:0210:2010:4011:0211:2011:4012:0212:2012:4013:0213:2013:4014:0214:2014:4015:0215:2015:4016:0216:2016:4017:0217:2017:4018:0218:2418:5219:2219:4520:2020:5021:2021:5022:2022:5023:2023:5000:20
Queens Drive------08:40-09:0209:2009:4010:0210:2010:4011:0211:2011:4012:0212:2012:4013:0213:2013:4014:0214:2014:4015:0215:2015:4016:0216:2016:4017:0217:2017:4018:0218:2418:5219:2219:4620:2020:5021:2021:5022:2022:5023:2023:5000:20
Childwall Mount Road------08:41-09:0309:2109:4110:0310:2110:4111:0311:2111:4112:0312:2112:4113:0313:2113:4114:0314:2114:4115:0315:2115:4116:0316:2116:4117:0317:2117:4118:0318:2518:5319:2319:4720:2120:5121:2121:5122:2122:5123:2123:5100:21
Score Lane------08:41-09:0309:2109:4110:0310:2110:4111:0311:2111:4112:0312:2112:4113:0313:2113:4114:0314:2114:4115:0315:2115:4116:0316:2116:4117:0317:2117:4118:0318:2518:5319:2319:4720:2120:5121:2121:5122:2122:5123:2123:5100:21
Bentham Drive------08:42-09:0409:2209:4210:0410:2210:4211:0411:2211:4212:0412:2212:4213:0413:2213:4214:0414:2214:4215:0415:2215:4216:0416:2216:4217:0417:2217:4218:0418:2618:5419:2419:4820:2220:5221:2221:5222:2222:5223:2223:5200:22
Hartsbourne Avenue------08:43-09:0509:2309:4310:0510:2310:4311:0511:2311:4312:0512:2312:4313:0513:2313:4314:0514:2314:4315:0515:2315:4316:0516:2316:4317:0517:2317:4318:0518:2718:5519:2519:4920:2320:5321:2321:5322:2322:5323:2323:5300:23
Sandbrook Road------08:43-09:0509:2309:4310:0510:2310:4311:0511:2311:4312:0512:2312:4313:0513:2313:4314:0514:2314:4315:0515:2315:4316:0516:2316:4317:0517:2317:4318:0518:2718:5519:2519:5020:2320:5321:2321:5322:2322:5323:2323:5300:23
Sarum Road------08:44-09:0609:2409:4410:0610:2410:4411:0611:2411:4412:0612:2412:4413:0613:2413:4414:0614:2414:4415:0615:2415:4416:0616:2416:4417:0617:2417:4418:0618:2818:5619:2619:5120:2420:5421:2421:5422:2422:5423:2423:5400:24
Mildenhall Road------08:45-09:0709:2509:4510:0710:2510:4511:0711:2511:4512:0712:2512:4513:0713:2513:4514:0714:2514:4515:0715:2515:4516:0716:2516:4517:0717:2517:4518:0718:2918:5719:2719:5220:2520:5521:2521:5522:2522:5523:2523:5500:25
Chislehurst Avenue------08:46-09:0809:2609:4610:0810:2610:4611:0811:2611:4612:0812:2612:4613:0813:2613:4614:0814:2614:4615:0815:2615:4616:0816:2616:4617:0817:2617:4618:0818:3018:5819:2819:5220:2620:5621:2621:5622:2622:5623:2623:5600:26
Belle Vale Interchange------08:47-09:0909:2709:4710:0910:2710:4711:0911:2711:4712:0912:2712:4713:0913:2713:4714:0914:2714:4715:0915:2715:4716:0916:2716:4717:0917:2717:4718:0918:3118:5919:2919:5420:2720:5721:2721:5722:2722:5723:2723:5700:27
Runton Road------08:48-09:1009:2809:4810:1010:2810:4811:1011:2811:4812:1012:2812:4813:1013:2813:4814:1014:2814:4815:1015:2815:4816:1016:2816:4817:1017:2817:4818:1018:3218:5919:2919:5520:2720:5721:2721:5722:2722:5723:2723:5700:27
Garden Lodge Grove------08:50-09:1209:3009:5010:1210:3010:5011:1211:3011:5012:1212:3012:5013:1213:3013:5014:1214:3014:5015:1215:3015:5016:1216:3016:5017:1217:3017:5018:1218:3419:0119:3119:5720:2920:5921:2921:5922:2922:5923:2923:5900:29
Middlemiss Hey------08:52-09:1409:3209:5210:1410:3210:5211:1411:3211:5212:1412:3212:5213:1413:3213:5214:1414:3214:5215:1415:3215:5216:1416:3216:5217:1417:3217:5218:1418:3619:0319:3319:5920:3121:0121:3122:0122:3123:0123:3100:0100:31
Vancouver Road05:4606:1006:3406:5907:2907:5408:5308:2409:1509:3309:5310:1510:3310:5311:1511:3311:5312:1512:3312:5313:1513:3313:5314:1514:3314:5315:1515:3315:5316:1516:3316:5317:1517:3317:5318:1518:3719:0419:3420:0020:3221:0221:3222:0222:3223:0223:3200:0200:32
Whitefield Lane05:4706:1106:3507:0007:3007:5508:5408:2509:1609:3409:5410:1610:3410:5411:1611:3411:5412:1612:3412:5413:1613:3413:5414:1614:3414:5415:1615:3415:5416:1616:3416:5417:1617:3417:5418:1618:3819:0519:3520:0120:3321:0321:3322:0322:3223:0223:3200:0200:32
Greensbridge Lane05:4906:1306:3707:0207:3207:5708:5608:2709:1809:3609:5610:1810:3610:5611:1811:3611:5612:1812:3612:5613:1813:3613:5614:1814:3614:5615:1815:3615:5616:1816:3616:5617:1817:3617:5618:1818:4019:0619:3620:0220:3421:0421:3422:0422:3323:0323:3300:0300:33
Water Lane05:4906:1306:3707:0207:3207:5708:5608:2709:1809:3609:5610:1810:3610:5611:1811:3611:5612:1812:3612:5613:1813:3613:5614:1814:3614:5615:1815:3615:5616:1816:3616:5617:1817:3617:5618:1818:4019:0719:3720:0320:3521:0421:3422:0422:3323:0323:3300:0300:33
Caldy Cottage05:5006:1406:3807:0407:3407:5908:5708:2909:1909:3709:5710:1910:3710:5711:1911:3711:5712:1912:3712:5713:1913:3713:5714:1914:3714:5715:1915:3715:5716:1916:3716:5717:1917:3717:5718:1918:4119:0819:3820:0420:3621:0521:3522:0522:3423:0423:3400:0400:34
Cross Hillocks Lane05:5206:1606:4007:0507:3508:0008:5908:3009:2109:3909:5910:2110:3910:5911:2111:3911:5912:2112:3912:5913:2113:3913:5914:2114:3914:5915:2115:3915:5916:2116:3916:5917:2117:3917:5918:2118:4319:0919:3920:0520:3721:0621:3622:0622:3523:0523:3500:0500:35
Hough Green Road05:5306:1706:4107:0607:3608:0109:0008:3109:2209:4010:0010:2210:4011:0011:2211:4012:0012:2212:4013:0013:2213:4014:0014:2214:4015:0015:2215:4016:0016:2216:4017:0017:2217:4018:0018:2218:4419:1019:4020:0620:3821:0721:3722:0722:3523:0523:3500:0500:35
Afton05:5306:1706:4107:0707:3708:0209:0008:3209:2209:4010:0010:2210:4011:0011:2211:4012:0012:2212:4013:0013:2213:4014:0014:2214:4015:0015:2215:4016:0016:2216:4017:0017:2217:4018:0018:2218:4419:1019:4020:0620:3821:0721:3722:0722:3623:0623:3600:0600:36
Sundowner05:5406:1806:4207:0707:3708:0209:0008:3209:2209:4010:0010:2210:4011:0011:2211:4012:0012:2212:4013:0013:2213:4014:0014:2214:4015:0015:2215:4016:0016:2216:4017:0017:2217:4018:0018:2218:4419:1019:4020:0620:3821:0721:3722:0822:3623:0623:3600:0600:36
Foxcote05:5406:1806:4207:0807:3808:0309:0008:3309:2209:4010:0010:2210:4011:0011:2211:4012:0012:2212:4013:0013:2213:4014:0014:2214:4015:0015:2215:4016:0016:2216:4017:0017:2217:4018:0018:2218:4419:1019:4020:0620:3821:0721:3722:0822:3623:0623:3600:0600:36
Fulbeck05:5506:1906:4307:0907:3908:0409:0108:3409:2309:4110:0110:2310:4111:0111:2311:4112:0112:2312:4113:0113:2313:4114:0114:2314:4115:0115:2315:4116:0116:2316:4117:0117:2317:4118:0118:2318:4519:1019:4020:0620:3821:0821:3822:0922:3723:0723:3700:0700:37
Haddon Drive05:5606:2006:4407:0907:3908:0409:0108:3409:2309:4110:0110:2310:4111:0111:2311:4112:0112:2312:4113:0113:2313:4114:0114:2314:4115:0115:2315:4116:0116:2316:4117:0117:2317:4118:0118:2318:4519:1119:4120:0720:3921:0821:3822:0922:3723:0723:3700:0700:37
Upton Community Centre05:5606:2006:4407:1007:4008:0509:0208:3509:2409:4210:0210:2410:4211:0211:2411:4212:0212:2412:4213:0213:2413:4214:0214:2414:4215:0215:2415:4216:0216:2416:4217:0217:2417:4218:0218:2418:4619:1219:4220:0820:4021:0921:3922:1022:3723:0723:3700:0700:37
St. Basils05:5706:2106:4507:1107:4108:0609:0308:3609:2509:4310:0310:2510:4311:0311:2511:4312:0312:2512:4313:0313:2513:4314:0314:2514:4315:0315:2515:4316:0316:2516:4317:0317:2517:4318:0318:2518:4719:1219:4220:0820:4021:0921:3922:1022:3823:0823:3800:0800:38
Afton05:5706:2106:4507:1107:4108:0609:0308:3609:2509:4310:0310:2510:4311:0311:2511:4312:0312:2512:4313:0313:2513:4314:0314:2514:4315:0315:2515:4316:0316:2516:4317:0317:2517:4318:0318:2518:4719:1319:4320:0920:4121:1021:4022:1122:3823:0823:3800:0800:38
Hough Green Station05:5906:2306:4707:1307:4308:0809:0408:3809:2609:4410:0410:2610:4411:0411:2611:4412:0412:2612:4413:0413:2613:4414:0414:2614:4415:0415:2615:4416:0416:2616:4417:0417:2617:4418:0418:2618:4819:1319:4320:0920:4121:1121:4122:1222:3923:0923:3900:0900:39
Sunningdale05:5906:2306:4707:1307:4308:0809:0508:3809:2709:4510:0510:2710:4511:0511:2711:4512:0512:2712:4513:0513:2713:4514:0514:2714:4515:0515:2715:4516:0516:2716:4517:0517:2717:4518:0518:2718:4919:1419:4420:1020:4221:1121:4122:1222:3923:0923:3900:0900:39
Royal Avenue06:0006:2406:4807:1407:4408:0909:0608:3909:2809:4610:0610:2810:4611:0611:2811:4612:0612:2812:4613:0613:2813:4614:0614:2814:4615:0615:2815:4616:0616:2816:4617:0617:2817:4618:0618:2818:5019:1519:4520:1120:4321:1221:4222:1322:4023:1023:4000:1000:40
Bankfield School06:0106:2506:4907:1507:4508:1009:0708:4009:2909:4710:0710:2910:4711:0711:2911:4712:0712:2912:4713:0713:2913:4714:0714:2914:4715:0715:2915:4716:0716:2916:4717:0717:2917:4718:0718:2918:5119:1619:4620:1220:4421:1321:4322:1422:4123:1123:4100:1100:41
Chesnut Lodge06:0206:2606:5007:1607:4608:1109:0808:4109:3009:4810:0810:3010:4811:0811:3011:4812:0812:3012:4813:0813:3013:4814:0814:3014:4815:0815:3015:4816:0816:3016:4817:0817:3017:4818:0818:3018:5219:1719:4720:1320:4521:1321:4322:1422:4123:1123:4100:1100:41
Ball O Ditton06:0306:2706:5107:1607:4608:1109:0908:4109:3109:4910:0910:3110:4911:0911:3111:4912:0912:3112:4913:0913:3113:4914:0914:3114:4915:0915:3115:4916:0916:3116:4917:0917:3117:4918:0918:3118:5319:1719:4720:1320:4521:1421:4422:1522:4223:1223:4200:1200:42
Widnes Rec.06:0406:2806:5207:1707:4708:1209:1008:4209:3209:5010:1010:3210:5011:1011:3211:5012:1012:3212:5013:1013:3213:5014:1014:3214:5015:1015:3215:5016:1016:3216:5017:1017:3217:5018:1018:3218:5419:1819:4820:1420:4621:1521:4522:1622:4323:1323:4300:1300:43
The Albion06:0506:2906:5307:1807:4808:1309:1108:4309:3309:5110:1110:3310:5111:1111:3311:5112:1112:3312:5113:1113:3313:5114:1114:3314:5115:1115:3315:5116:1116:3316:5117:1117:3317:5118:1118:3318:5519:1919:4920:1520:4721:1621:4622:1722:4423:1423:4400:1400:44
Leigh Avenue06:0606:3006:5407:1907:4908:1409:1208:4409:3409:5210:1210:3410:5211:1211:3411:5212:1212:3412:5213:1213:3413:5214:1214:3414:5215:1215:3415:5216:1216:3416:5217:1217:3417:5218:1218:3418:5619:2019:5020:1620:4821:1721:4722:1822:4523:1523:4500:1500:45
Leigh Avenue06:0706:3106:5507:2007:5008:1509:1308:4509:3509:5310:1310:3510:5311:1311:3511:5312:1312:3512:5313:1313:3513:5314:1314:3514:5315:1315:3515:5316:1316:3516:5317:1317:3517:5318:1318:3518:5719:2119:5120:1720:4921:1721:4722:1822:4523:1523:4500:1500:45
Bradley Way06:0806:3206:5607:2107:5108:1609:1408:4609:3609:5410:1410:3610:5411:1411:3611:5412:1412:3612:5413:1413:3613:5414:1414:3614:5415:1415:3615:5416:1416:3616:5417:1417:3617:5418:1418:3618:5819:2219:5220:1820:5021:1821:4822:1922:4623:1623:4600:1600:46
Green Oaks06:0906:3306:5707:2207:5208:1709:1508:4709:3709:5510:1510:3710:5511:1511:3711:5512:1512:3712:5513:1513:3713:5514:1514:3714:5515:1515:3715:5516:1516:3716:5517:1517:3717:5518:1518:3718:5919:2319:5320:1920:5121:1921:4922:2022:4723:1723:4700:1700:47
WIDNES TOWN HALL06:1306:3707:0107:2507:5508:2009:1908:5009:4109:5910:1910:4110:5911:1911:4111:5912:1912:4112:5913:1913:4113:5914:1914:4114:5915:1915:4115:5916:1916:4116:5917:1917:4117:5918:1918:4119:0319:2619:5620:2220:5421:2221:5222:2322:5023:2023:5000:2000:50
VINE STREET06:1406:3807:0207:2607:5608:2109:1908:5109:4109:5910:1910:4110:5911:1911:4111:5912:1912:4112:5913:1913:4113:5914:1914:4114:5915:1915:4115:5916:1916:4116:5917:1917:4117:5918:1918:4119:0319:2619:5620:2220:5421:2321:5322:2422:5123:2123:5100:2100:51