Skip to content Skip to menu
ARR Arriva Merseyside

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollARR
8
ARR
8
ARR
8
ARR
8
ARR
8
ARR
8
ARR
8
ARR
8
ARR
8
ARR
8
ARR
8
ARR
8
ARR
8
ARR
8
ARR
8
ARR
8
ARR
8
ARR
8
ARR
8
ARR
8
ARR
8
ARR
8
ARR
8
ARR
8
ARR
8
ARR
8
ARR
8
ARR
8E
Queen Square Bus Station/Stand 1--07:04-07:3408:1408:4409:1409:4310:1410:4411:1411:4412:1312:4413:1613:4614:1914:5015:2515:5816:2917:0317:3418:0618:3519:2019:35
London Road, Fraser Street--07:06-07:3608:1608:4609:1609:4610:1610:4611:1611:4612:1512:4613:1813:4814:2114:5315:2816:0116:3217:0617:3718:0818:3719:2219:37
London Road, Pembroke Place--07:07-07:3708:1708:4709:1709:4710:1710:4711:1711:4712:1712:4813:2013:5014:2314:5415:2916:0216:3317:0717:3818:0918:3819:2319:38
Prescot Street, Epworth Street--07:09-07:4008:2008:5009:2009:5010:2010:5011:2011:5012:2012:5113:2313:5314:2614:5715:3216:0516:3617:1017:4118:1218:4019:2519:40
Prescot Street, Low Hill--07:09-07:4008:2008:5009:2009:5110:2010:5011:2011:5012:2012:5113:2313:5314:2614:5815:3316:0616:3717:1117:4218:1218:4019:2519:40
Kensington, Low Hill--07:11-07:4208:2208:5209:2209:5310:2210:5211:2211:5212:2212:5313:2513:5514:2815:0015:3516:0816:3917:1317:4418:1418:4219:2719:42
Kensington, Leopold Road--07:12-07:4308:2308:5309:2309:5410:2310:5311:2311:5312:2312:5413:2613:5614:2915:0115:3616:0916:4017:1417:4518:1518:4319:2819:43
Kensington, Grantham Street--07:14-07:4508:2408:5409:2409:5510:2410:5411:2411:5412:2412:5513:2713:5814:3115:0315:3816:1016:4117:1517:4618:1618:4419:2919:44
Kensington, Romer Road--07:15-07:4608:2508:5509:2509:5610:2510:5511:2511:5512:2512:5613:2813:5914:3215:0415:3916:1116:4217:1617:4718:1718:4519:3019:45
Prescot Road, Onslow Road--07:16-07:4708:2608:5609:2609:5710:2610:5611:2611:5612:2612:5713:2914:0014:3315:0515:4016:1216:4317:1717:4818:1818:4619:3119:46
Prescot Road, Holland Street--07:17-07:4808:2708:5709:2709:5810:2710:5711:2711:5812:2812:5913:3114:0114:3415:0615:4116:1416:4517:1917:5018:1918:4719:3219:47
Prescot Road, Prescot Drive--07:18-07:4908:2808:5809:2809:5910:2810:5811:2811:5912:2913:0013:3214:0214:3515:0715:4216:1516:4617:2017:5118:2018:4819:3319:48
Prescot Road, Newton Road--07:20-07:5108:2908:5909:2910:0010:2910:5911:2912:0012:3013:0113:3314:0414:3715:0915:4416:1616:4717:2117:5218:2118:4919:3419:49
Prescot Road, Cheadle Avenue--07:21-07:5208:3009:0009:3010:0110:3011:0011:3012:0112:3113:0213:3414:0514:3815:1015:4516:1716:4817:2217:5318:2218:5019:3519:50
Prescot Road, Swan Street--07:22-07:5308:3109:0109:3110:0210:3111:0111:3112:0212:3213:0313:3514:0614:3915:1115:4616:1816:4917:2317:5418:2318:5119:3619:51
Prescot Road, Ashton Street05:5906:4207:2207:0907:5308:3109:0109:3110:0210:3111:0111:3112:0212:3213:0313:3514:0614:3915:1115:4616:1816:4917:2317:5418:2318:5119:36-
Prescot Road, Fitzgerald Road06:0006:4307:2407:1007:5508:3309:0309:3310:0410:3311:0311:3312:0412:3413:0513:3714:0814:4115:1315:4816:2016:5117:2517:5618:2518:5319:38-
Prescot Road, Black Horse Lane06:0006:4307:2507:1007:5608:3409:0409:3410:0510:3411:0411:3412:0512:3513:0613:3814:1014:4315:1515:5016:2216:5317:2717:5718:2618:5419:39-
East Prescot Road, Chatterton Road06:0206:4507:2707:1207:5808:3609:0609:3610:0710:3611:0611:3612:0712:3713:0813:4014:1214:4515:1715:5216:2416:5517:2917:5918:2718:5519:40-
East Prescot Road, Alder Hey Hospital06:0306:4607:2807:1307:5908:3709:0709:3710:0810:3711:0711:3712:0912:3913:1013:4214:1414:4715:1815:5316:2516:5617:3018:0118:2918:5719:42-
East Prescot Road, Eaton Road06:0306:4607:2907:1308:0008:3809:0809:3810:0910:3811:0811:3812:0912:3913:1013:4214:1514:4815:1915:5416:2616:5717:3118:0118:3018:5819:43-
East Prescot Road, Gala Close06:0506:4807:3107:1508:0208:4009:1009:4010:1110:4011:1011:4012:1112:4113:1213:4414:1714:5015:2115:5616:2816:5917:3318:0318:3118:5919:44-
East Prescot Road, Ackers Hall Avenue06:0506:4807:3207:1508:0308:4109:1109:4110:1210:4111:1111:4112:1312:4313:1413:4614:1814:5115:2315:5816:3017:0117:3518:0518:3219:0019:45-
East Prescot Road, Finch Lane06:0606:4907:3307:1608:0408:4209:1209:4210:1310:4211:1211:4212:1412:4413:1513:4714:2014:5315:2415:5916:3117:0217:3618:0618:3319:0119:46-
East Prescot Road, Taurus Road06:0706:5007:3407:1708:0508:4309:1309:4310:1410:4311:1311:4312:1512:4513:1613:4814:2114:5415:2516:0016:3217:0317:3718:0718:3419:0219:47-
Liverpool Road, Lordens Road06:0806:5107:3507:1808:0608:4409:1409:4410:1510:4411:1411:4412:1612:4613:1713:4914:2314:5615:2716:0216:3417:0517:3918:0818:3519:0319:48-
Liverpool Road, Princess Drive06:0906:5207:3607:1908:0708:4509:1509:4510:1610:4511:1511:4512:1712:4713:1813:5014:2414:5715:2816:0316:3517:0617:4018:0918:3619:0419:49-
Woolfall Heath Avenue, Calgarth Road06:1006:5307:3807:2008:0908:4709:1709:4710:1810:4711:1711:4712:1912:4913:2013:5214:2614:5915:3016:0516:3717:0817:4218:1118:3819:0619:51-
Woolfall Heath Avenue, Mardale Road06:1006:5307:3907:2108:1008:4809:1809:4810:1910:4811:1811:4812:2012:5013:2113:5314:2715:0015:3116:0616:3817:0917:4318:1218:3919:0719:52-
Woolfall Heath Avenue, Pennard Avenue06:1206:5507:4107:2208:1208:4909:1909:4910:2010:4911:1911:4912:2112:5113:2213:5414:2915:0215:3316:0816:3917:1017:4418:1318:4019:0819:53-
Woolfall Heath Avenue, Hillside Avenue06:1306:5607:4207:2308:1308:5009:2009:5010:2110:5011:2011:5012:2212:5213:2313:5514:3015:0315:3416:0916:4017:1117:4518:1418:4119:0919:54-
Hillside Road, Hazel Road06:1406:5707:4407:2408:1508:5209:2209:5210:2310:5211:2211:5212:2412:5413:2513:5714:3215:0515:3616:1116:4217:1317:4718:1618:4319:1119:56-
Longview Lane, Wellcroft Road06:1506:5807:4507:2508:1608:5409:2409:5410:2510:5411:2411:5412:2612:5613:2713:5914:3415:0715:3716:1216:4417:1517:4918:1718:4419:1219:57-
Longview Drive, Wallace Drive06:1707:0007:4807:2708:1908:5609:2609:5610:2710:5611:2611:5612:2812:5813:2914:0114:3715:1015:4016:1516:4617:1717:5118:1918:4619:1419:59-
Longview Drive, Hurst Park Drive06:1807:0107:4907:2808:2008:5709:2709:5710:2810:5711:2711:5712:2912:5913:3014:0214:3815:1115:4116:1616:4717:1817:5218:2018:4719:1520:00-
Longview Drive, Hardie Road06:1907:0207:5007:2908:2108:5809:2809:5810:2910:5811:2811:5812:3013:0013:3114:0314:3915:1215:4216:1716:4817:1917:5318:2118:4819:1620:01-
Longview Drive, The Crescent06:1907:0207:5107:3008:2208:5909:2909:5910:3010:5911:2911:5912:3113:0113:3214:0414:4015:1315:4316:1816:4917:2017:5418:2218:4919:1720:02-
Seel Road, Hillcrest Avenue06:2007:0307:5207:3108:2309:0009:3010:0010:3111:0011:3012:0012:3213:0213:3314:0514:4115:1415:4416:1916:5017:2117:5518:2318:4919:1720:02-
Seel Road, St Gabriels Avenue06:2007:0307:5307:3108:2409:0109:3110:0110:3211:0111:3112:0112:3313:0313:3414:0614:4215:1515:4516:2016:5117:2217:5618:2418:5019:1820:03-
Seel Road, Attlee Road06:2107:0407:5407:3208:2509:0109:3110:0110:3211:0111:3112:0112:3313:0313:3414:0614:4315:1615:4616:2116:5117:2217:5618:2518:5119:1920:04-
Seel Road, Hey Park06:2207:0507:5507:3308:2609:0209:3210:0210:3311:0211:3212:0212:3413:0413:3514:0714:4415:1715:4716:2216:5217:2317:5718:2518:5119:1920:04-
Victoria Road, Huyton Hey Road06:2207:0507:5607:3308:2709:0309:3310:0310:3411:0311:3312:0312:3513:0513:3614:0814:4515:1815:4816:2316:5317:2417:5818:2618:5219:2020:05-
Huyton Bus Station/Stand 706:2407:0707:5807:3508:2909:0509:3510:0510:3611:0511:3512:0512:3713:0713:3814:1014:4715:2015:5016:2516:5517:2618:0018:2818:5419:2220:07-
Lathom Road, Archway Road06:2507:0807:5907:3608:3009:0609:3610:0610:3711:0611:3612:0612:3813:0813:3914:1114:4815:2115:5116:2616:5617:2718:0118:2818:5419:2220:07-
Archway Road, Huyton Town Centre06:2607:0908:0007:3708:3109:0709:3710:0710:3811:0711:3712:0712:3913:0913:4014:1214:4915:2215:5216:2716:5717:2818:0218:2918:5519:2320:08-
Rupert Road, Kingsway06:2707:1008:0107:3808:3209:0809:3810:0810:3911:0811:3812:0812:4013:1013:4114:1314:5015:2315:5316:2816:5817:2918:0318:3018:5619:2420:09-
Rupert Road, Sergrim Road06:2807:1108:0207:3908:3309:0909:3910:0910:4011:0911:3912:0912:4113:1113:4214:1414:5115:2415:5416:2916:5917:3018:0418:3118:5719:2520:10-
Western Avenue, Forest Drive06:2907:1208:0407:4108:3509:1109:4110:1110:4211:1111:4112:1112:4213:1213:4314:1514:5315:2615:5516:3017:0117:3218:0618:3218:5819:2620:11-
Western Avenue, Ashbourne Crescent06:3007:1308:0507:4208:3609:1209:4210:1210:4311:1211:4212:1212:4313:1313:4414:1614:5415:2715:5616:3117:0217:3318:0718:3318:5919:2720:12-
Western Avenue, Westwick Place06:3007:1308:0507:4208:3609:1209:4210:1210:4311:1211:4212:1212:4313:1313:4414:1614:5415:2715:5616:3117:0217:3318:0718:3318:5919:2720:12-
Western Avenue, Easton Road06:3107:1408:0607:4308:3709:1309:4310:1310:4411:1311:4312:1312:4413:1413:4514:1714:5515:2815:5716:3217:0317:3418:0818:3419:0019:2820:13-
Page Moss Lane, Pilch Lane East06:3207:1508:0807:4508:3909:1509:4510:1510:4611:1511:4512:1512:4513:1513:4614:1814:5715:3015:5816:3317:0517:3618:1018:3519:0119:2920:14-
Pilch Lane, Adcote Close06:3407:1708:1007:4708:4109:1709:4710:1710:4811:1711:4712:1712:4713:1713:4814:2014:5915:3216:0016:3517:0717:3818:1218:3719:0319:3120:16-
Pilch Lane, Swanside Road06:3507:1808:1107:4808:4209:1809:4810:1810:4911:1811:4812:1812:4813:1813:4914:2115:0015:3316:0116:3617:0817:3918:1318:3719:0319:3120:16-
Pilch Lane, Newenham Cresent06:3707:2008:1307:5008:4409:2009:5010:2010:5111:2011:5012:2012:5013:2013:5114:2315:0215:3516:0316:3817:1017:4118:1518:3919:0519:3320:18-
East Prescot Road, Thomas Lane06:3807:2108:1607:5208:4709:2209:5210:2210:5311:2211:5212:2212:5213:2213:5314:2515:0415:3716:0516:4017:1217:4318:1718:4119:0619:3420:21-
East Prescot Road, Rudyard Road06:3907:2208:1807:5408:4909:2409:5410:2410:5511:2411:5412:2412:5413:2413:5514:2715:0615:3916:0616:4117:1317:4418:1818:4219:0719:3520:23-
East Prescot Road, Queens Drive06:4107:2408:2107:5608:5209:2609:5610:2610:5711:2611:5612:2612:5613:2613:5714:2915:0815:4116:0816:4317:1517:4618:2018:4419:0819:3620:26-
Prescot Road, Belfast Road06:4307:2608:2407:5808:5509:2809:5810:2810:5911:2811:5812:2812:5813:2813:5914:3115:1015:4316:1116:4617:1817:4918:2318:4619:1019:3820:30-
Prescot Road, Bell Street06:4407:2708:2708:0108:5809:3110:0110:3111:0211:3112:0112:3113:0113:3114:0214:3415:1315:4616:1316:4817:2017:5118:2518:4819:1119:3920:33-
Prescot Road, Herrick Street06:4607:2908:3008:0309:0109:3310:0310:3311:0411:3312:0312:3313:0313:3314:0414:3615:1515:4816:1516:5017:2217:5318:2718:50----
Prescot Road, Barrymore Road06:4707:3008:3108:0409:0209:3410:0410:3411:0511:3412:0412:3413:0413:3414:0514:3715:1615:4916:1616:5117:2317:5418:2818:51----
Prescot Road, Endsleigh Road06:4707:3008:3108:0409:0209:3410:0410:3411:0511:3412:0412:3413:0413:3414:0514:3715:1615:4916:1616:5117:2317:5418:2818:51----
Prescot Road, Prescot Drive06:4807:3108:3208:0509:0309:3510:0510:3511:0611:3512:0512:3513:0513:3514:0614:3815:1715:5016:1716:5217:2417:5518:2918:52----
Prescot Road, Holland Street06:4907:3208:3308:0609:0409:3610:0610:3611:0711:3612:0612:3613:0613:3614:0714:3915:1815:5116:1816:5317:2517:5618:3018:53----
Prescot Road, Lilley Road06:5007:3308:3508:0809:0609:3710:0710:3711:0811:3712:0712:3713:0713:3714:0814:4115:2015:5316:2016:5517:2617:5718:3118:54----
Prescot Road, Kelso Road06:5107:3408:3608:0909:0709:3810:0810:3811:0911:3812:0812:3813:0813:3814:0914:4215:2115:5416:2116:5617:2717:5818:3218:55----
Kensington, Hawkins Street06:5207:3508:3708:1009:0809:4010:1010:4011:1111:4012:1012:4013:1013:4014:1114:4315:2215:5516:2216:5717:2918:0018:3318:56----
Kensington, Gwenfron Road06:5307:3608:3908:1209:1009:4110:1110:4111:1211:4112:1112:4113:1113:4114:1214:4515:2415:5716:2416:5917:3018:0118:3418:57----
Kensington, Guelph Place06:5507:3808:4108:1409:1209:4310:1310:4311:1411:4312:1312:4313:1313:4314:1414:4715:2615:5916:2617:0117:3218:0318:3618:59----
Prescot Street, Epworth Street06:5707:4008:4308:1609:1409:4510:1510:4511:1611:4512:1512:4513:1513:4514:1614:4915:2816:0116:2817:0317:3418:0518:3819:01----
London Road, Greek Street06:5907:4208:4608:1909:1709:4810:1810:4811:1911:4812:1812:4813:1813:4814:1914:5215:3116:0416:3117:0617:3718:0818:4119:04----
Queen Square Bus Station/Stop A07:0307:4608:5008:2309:2109:5210:2210:5211:2411:5212:2212:5213:2213:5214:2314:5615:3516:0816:3517:1017:4118:1218:4519:08----
Green Lane, Bolan Street------------------------19:1319:4120:36-
Download PDF Timetable