Skip to content Skip to menu
ARR Arriva Merseyside

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollARR
8
ARR
8
ARR
8
ARR
8
ARR
8
ARR
8
ARR
8
ARR
8
ARR
8
ARR
8
ARR
8
ARR
8
ARR
8
ARR
8
ARR
8
ARR
8
ARR
8
ARR
8
ARR
8
ARR
8
ARR
8
ARR
8
ARR
8
ARR
8
ARR
8
ARR
8
ARR
8
ARR
8E
Hood Street, Stand 3--07:04-07:3408:1408:4409:1409:4310:1410:4411:1411:4412:1312:4413:1613:4614:1914:5015:2515:5816:2917:0317:3418:0618:3519:2019:35
London Road, Fraser Street--07:07-07:3708:1708:4709:1709:4610:1710:4711:1711:4812:1712:4813:2013:5014:2314:5415:3016:0316:3417:0817:3918:0918:3819:2319:38
London Road, Stop D--07:08-07:3908:1908:4909:1909:4810:1910:4911:1911:4912:1912:5013:2213:5214:2514:5615:3216:0516:3617:1017:4118:1118:4019:2519:40
Prescot Street, Epworth Street--07:11-07:4208:2208:5209:2209:5110:2210:5211:2311:5412:2312:5413:2613:5614:2915:0115:3716:1016:4117:1517:4618:1518:4419:2919:43
Kensington, Low Hill--07:14-07:4508:2508:5509:2509:5410:2510:5511:2611:5712:2712:5813:3014:0014:3315:0515:4116:1416:4517:1917:5018:1818:4719:3219:46
Kensington, Leopold Road--07:15-07:4608:2608:5609:2609:5510:2610:5611:2711:5812:2812:5913:3114:0114:3415:0615:4216:1516:4617:2017:5118:1918:4819:3319:47
Kensington, Grantham Street--07:16-07:4708:2708:5709:2709:5610:2710:5711:2811:5912:2913:0013:3214:0314:3615:0815:4416:1716:4817:2217:5318:2018:4919:3419:48
Kensington, Romer Road--07:17-07:4808:2808:5809:2809:5710:2810:5811:2912:0012:3013:0113:3314:0414:3715:0915:4516:1816:4917:2317:5418:2118:5019:3519:49
Prescot Road, Onslow Road--07:18-07:4908:2908:5909:2909:5810:2910:5911:3012:0112:3113:0213:3414:0514:3815:1015:4616:1916:5117:2517:5618:2218:5119:3619:50
Prescot Road, Holland Street--07:19-07:5008:3009:0009:3010:0010:3111:0111:3212:0312:3313:0413:3614:0714:4015:1215:4816:2116:5317:2717:5818:2318:5219:3719:51
Prescot Road, Prescot Drive--07:20-07:5108:3109:0109:3110:0110:3211:0211:3312:0412:3413:0513:3714:0814:4115:1315:4916:2216:5417:2817:5918:2418:5319:3819:52
Prescot Road, Newton Road--07:21-07:5208:3209:0209:3210:0210:3311:0311:3412:0512:3513:0613:3814:0914:4215:1415:5016:2316:5517:2918:0018:2518:5419:3919:53
Prescot Road, Cheadle Avenue--07:22-07:5308:3309:0309:3310:0310:3411:0411:3512:0612:3613:0713:3914:1114:4415:1615:5216:2516:5717:3118:0218:2618:5519:4019:54
Prescot Road, Swan Street--07:23-07:5408:3409:0409:3410:0410:3511:0511:3612:0712:3713:0813:4014:1214:4515:1715:5316:2616:5817:3218:0318:2718:5619:4119:55
Prescot Road, Ashton Street05:5906:4207:2307:0907:5408:3409:0409:3410:0410:3511:0511:3612:0712:3713:0813:4014:1214:4515:1715:5316:2616:5817:3218:0318:2718:5619:41-
Prescot Road, Fitzgerald Road06:0006:4307:2507:1007:5608:3609:0609:3610:0610:3711:0711:3812:0912:3913:1013:4214:1414:4715:1915:5516:2817:0017:3418:0518:2918:5819:43-
Prescot Road, Black Horse Lane06:0106:4407:2607:1107:5708:3709:0709:3710:0710:3811:0811:3912:1012:4013:1113:4314:1514:4815:2015:5616:2917:0117:3518:0618:3018:5919:44-
East Prescot Road, Chatterton Road06:0206:4507:2807:1207:5908:3909:0909:3910:0910:4011:1011:4112:1212:4213:1313:4514:1714:5015:2215:5816:3117:0317:3718:0818:3119:0019:45-
East Prescot Road, Alder Hey Hospital06:0306:4607:3007:1308:0108:4009:1009:4010:1010:4111:1211:4312:1412:4413:1513:4714:1914:5215:2416:0016:3317:0417:3818:0918:3319:0219:47-
East Prescot Road, Eaton Road06:0406:4707:3007:1408:0108:4109:1109:4110:1110:4211:1211:4312:1412:4413:1513:4814:2014:5315:2516:0016:3317:0517:3918:1018:3419:0319:48-
East Prescot Road, Gala Close06:0506:4807:3207:1508:0308:4309:1309:4310:1310:4411:1411:4512:1612:4613:1713:5014:2214:5515:2716:0216:3517:0717:4118:1218:3519:0419:49-
East Prescot Road, Ackers Hall Avenue06:0606:4907:3407:1608:0508:4409:1409:4410:1410:4511:1611:4712:1812:4813:1913:5114:2314:5615:2816:0416:3717:0817:4218:1318:3619:0519:50-
East Prescot Road, Finch Lane06:0706:5007:3507:1708:0608:4509:1509:4510:1510:4611:1711:4812:1912:4913:2013:5214:2414:5715:2916:0516:3817:0917:4318:1418:3719:0619:51-
East Prescot Road, Taurus Road06:0806:5107:3607:1808:0708:4609:1609:4610:1610:4711:1811:4912:2012:5013:2113:5314:2514:5815:3016:0616:3917:1017:4418:1518:3819:0719:52-
Liverpool Road, Lordens Road06:0906:5207:3707:1908:0808:4709:1709:4710:1710:4811:1911:5012:2112:5113:2213:5514:2715:0015:3216:0716:4017:1117:4518:1618:3919:0819:53-
Liverpool Road, Princess Drive06:1006:5307:3807:2008:0908:4809:1809:4810:1810:4911:2011:5112:2212:5213:2313:5614:2815:0115:3316:0816:4117:1217:4618:1718:4019:0919:54-
Woolfall Heath Avenue, Calgarth Road06:1106:5407:4007:2108:1108:5009:2009:5010:2010:5111:2211:5312:2412:5413:2513:5814:3015:0315:3516:1016:4317:1417:4818:1918:4219:1119:56-
Woolfall Heath Avenue, Mardale Road06:1206:5507:4107:2208:1208:5109:2109:5110:2110:5211:2311:5412:2512:5513:2613:5914:3115:0415:3616:1116:4417:1517:4918:2018:4319:1219:57-
Woolfall Heath Avenue, Pennard Avenue06:1306:5607:4207:2308:1308:5209:2209:5210:2210:5311:2411:5512:2612:5613:2714:0014:3315:0615:3716:1216:4617:1717:5118:2118:4419:1319:58-
Woolfall Heath Avenue, Hillside Avenue06:1406:5707:4307:2408:1408:5309:2309:5310:2310:5411:2511:5612:2712:5713:2814:0114:3415:0715:3816:1316:4717:1817:5218:2218:4519:1419:59-
Hillside Road, Hazel Road06:1506:5807:4407:2508:1508:5409:2409:5410:2410:5511:2611:5712:2812:5813:2914:0214:3615:0915:3916:1416:4917:2017:5418:2318:4619:1520:00-
Longview Lane, Wellcroft Road06:1606:5907:4507:2608:1608:5509:2509:5510:2510:5611:2711:5812:2912:5913:3014:0314:3715:1015:4016:1516:5017:2117:5518:2418:4719:1620:01-
Longview Drive, Wallace Drive06:1807:0107:4707:2808:1808:5709:2709:5710:2710:5811:2912:0012:3113:0113:3214:0514:4015:1315:4216:1716:5317:2417:5818:2618:4919:1820:03-
Longview Drive, Hurst Park Drive06:1907:0207:4807:2908:1908:5809:2809:5810:2810:5911:3012:0112:3213:0213:3314:0614:4115:1415:4316:1816:5417:2517:5918:2718:5019:1920:04-
Longview Drive, Hardie Road06:2007:0307:4907:3008:2008:5909:2909:5910:2911:0011:3112:0212:3313:0313:3414:0714:4215:1515:4416:1916:5517:2618:0018:2818:5119:2020:05-
Longview Drive, The Crescent06:2107:0407:5007:3108:2109:0009:3010:0010:3011:0111:3212:0312:3413:0413:3514:0814:4315:1615:4516:2016:5617:2718:0118:2918:5219:2120:06-
Seel Road, Hillcrest Avenue06:2207:0507:5107:3208:2209:0109:3110:0110:3111:0211:3312:0412:3513:0513:3614:0914:4415:1715:4616:2116:5717:2818:0218:3018:5319:2220:07-
Seel Road, St Gabriels Avenue06:2207:0507:5107:3208:2209:0109:3110:0110:3111:0211:3312:0412:3513:0513:3614:0914:4415:1715:4616:2116:5717:2818:0218:3018:5319:2220:07-
Seel Road, Attlee Road06:2307:0607:5207:3308:2309:0209:3210:0210:3211:0311:3412:0512:3613:0613:3714:1014:4515:1815:4716:2216:5817:2918:0318:3118:5419:2320:08-
Seel Road, Hey Park06:2407:0707:5307:3408:2409:0309:3310:0310:3311:0411:3512:0612:3713:0713:3814:1114:4615:1915:4816:2316:5917:3018:0418:3218:5519:2420:09-
Victoria Road, Huyton Hey Road06:2407:0707:5307:3408:2409:0309:3310:0310:3311:0411:3512:0612:3713:0713:3814:1114:4715:2015:4816:2317:0017:3118:0518:3218:5519:2420:09-
Derby Road, Stand 706:2607:0907:5507:3608:2609:0509:3510:0510:3511:0611:3712:0812:3913:0913:4014:1314:4915:2215:5016:2517:0217:3318:0718:3418:5719:2620:11-
Lathom Road, Stop K06:2607:0907:5607:3708:2709:0609:3610:0610:3611:0711:3812:0912:4013:1013:4114:1414:5015:2315:5116:2617:0317:3418:0818:3518:5819:2720:12-
Archway Road, Stop L06:2707:1007:5707:3708:2809:0709:3710:0710:3711:0811:3912:1012:4113:1113:4214:1514:5115:2415:5216:2617:0317:3418:0818:3518:5819:2720:12-
Rupert Road, Kingsway06:2807:1107:5807:3908:2909:0809:3810:0810:3811:0911:4012:1112:4213:1213:4314:1614:5215:2515:5316:2817:0517:3618:1018:3719:0019:2920:14-
Rupert Road, Sergrim Road06:2907:1207:5907:3908:3009:0909:3910:0910:3911:1011:4112:1212:4313:1313:4414:1714:5315:2615:5416:2817:0517:3618:1018:3719:0019:2920:14-
Western Avenue, Stop C06:3007:1308:0007:4008:3209:1009:4010:1010:4011:1111:4212:1312:4413:1413:4514:1814:5415:2715:5516:2917:0617:3718:1118:3819:0119:3020:15-
Western Avenue, Ashbourne Crescent06:3107:1408:0107:4108:3309:1109:4110:1110:4111:1211:4312:1412:4513:1513:4614:1914:5515:2815:5616:3017:0717:3818:1218:3919:0219:3120:16-
Western Avenue, Westwick Place06:3107:1408:0107:4208:3309:1109:4110:1110:4111:1211:4312:1412:4513:1513:4614:2014:5615:2915:5716:3117:0817:3918:1318:4019:0319:3220:17-
Western Avenue, Easton Road06:3207:1508:0207:4308:3409:1209:4210:1210:4211:1311:4412:1512:4613:1613:4714:2114:5715:3015:5816:3217:0917:4018:1418:4119:0419:3320:18-
Page Moss Lane, Pilch Lane East06:3307:1608:0307:4408:3609:1309:4310:1310:4311:1411:4512:1612:4713:1713:4814:2214:5815:3115:5916:3317:1017:4118:1518:4219:0519:3420:19-
Pilch Lane, Adcote Close06:3507:1808:0507:4508:3809:1509:4510:1510:4511:1611:4712:1812:4913:1913:5014:2415:0015:3316:0116:3417:1117:4218:1618:4319:0619:3520:20-
Pilch Lane, Swanside Road06:3507:1808:0607:4608:3909:1609:4610:1610:4611:1711:4812:1912:5013:2013:5114:2515:0115:3416:0216:3517:1217:4318:1718:4419:0719:3620:21-
Pilch Lane, Newenham Cresent06:3707:2008:0807:4808:4109:1809:4810:1810:4811:1911:5012:2112:5213:2213:5314:2715:0315:3616:0416:3717:1417:4518:1918:4619:0919:3820:23-
East Prescot Road, Thomas Lane06:3807:2108:1107:5008:4309:2009:5010:2010:5011:2111:5212:2312:5413:2413:5514:2915:0515:3816:0616:3917:1617:4718:2118:4819:1019:3920:24-
East Prescot Road, Rudyard Road06:4007:2308:1407:5108:4509:2209:5210:2210:5211:2311:5412:2512:5613:2613:5714:3115:0715:4016:0816:4017:1717:4818:2218:4919:1119:4020:25-
East Prescot Road, Queens Drive06:4107:2408:1707:5308:4709:2409:5410:2410:5411:2511:5612:2712:5813:2813:5914:3315:1015:4316:1016:4217:1917:5018:2418:5119:1319:4220:27-
Prescot Road, Belfast Road06:4307:2608:2107:5508:5009:2609:5610:2610:5611:2711:5812:2913:0013:3014:0114:3515:1315:4616:1316:4417:2117:5218:2618:5319:1519:4420:29-
Prescot Road, Bell Street06:4507:2808:2407:5708:5309:2909:5910:2910:5911:3012:0112:3213:0313:3314:0414:3815:1615:4916:1616:4617:2317:5418:2818:5519:1619:4520:30-
Prescot Road, Herrick Street06:4707:3008:2707:5908:5509:3110:0110:3111:0111:3212:0312:3413:0513:3514:0614:4015:1815:5116:1816:4817:2517:5618:3018:57----
Prescot Road, Barrymore Road06:4807:3108:2808:0008:5609:3210:0210:3211:0211:3312:0412:3513:0613:3614:0714:4115:1915:5216:1916:4917:2617:5718:3118:58----
Prescot Road, Endsleigh Road06:4807:3108:2808:0008:5609:3210:0210:3211:0211:3312:0412:3513:0613:3614:0714:4115:1915:5216:1916:4917:2617:5718:3118:58----
Prescot Road, Prescot Drive06:4907:3208:2908:0108:5709:3310:0310:3311:0311:3412:0512:3613:0713:3714:0814:4215:2015:5316:2016:5017:2717:5818:3218:59----
Prescot Road, Holland Street06:5007:3308:3008:0208:5809:3410:0410:3411:0411:3512:0612:3713:0813:3814:0914:4315:2115:5416:2116:5117:2817:5918:3319:00----
Prescot Road, Lilley Road06:5007:3308:3208:0309:0009:3510:0510:3511:0511:3612:0712:3813:0913:3914:1014:4415:2215:5516:2216:5117:2817:5918:3319:00----
Prescot Road, Kelso Road06:5107:3408:3308:0409:0109:3610:0610:3611:0611:3712:0812:3913:1013:4014:1114:4515:2315:5616:2316:5217:2918:0018:3419:01----
Kensington, Hawkins Street06:5307:3608:3408:0509:0209:3710:0710:3711:0711:3812:0912:4013:1113:4214:1314:4715:2515:5816:2516:5417:3118:0218:3619:03----
Kensington, Gwenfron Road06:5407:3708:3608:0609:0409:3810:0810:3811:0811:3912:1012:4113:1213:4314:1414:4815:2615:5916:2616:5517:3218:0318:3719:04----
Kensington, Guelph Place06:5507:3808:3808:0809:0609:4010:1010:4011:1011:4112:1212:4313:1413:4514:1614:5015:2816:0116:2816:5617:3318:0418:3819:05----
Prescot Street, Epworth Street06:5707:4008:4008:1009:0809:4210:1210:4211:1211:4312:1412:4513:1613:4714:1814:5215:3016:0316:3016:5817:3518:0618:4019:07----
London Road, Stop R06:5907:4208:4408:1209:1209:4510:1510:4511:1511:4612:1712:4813:1913:5014:2114:5515:3316:0616:3417:0117:3818:0918:4319:09----
Lime Street, Lord Nelson Street07:0107:4408:4708:1409:1509:4910:1910:4911:1911:5012:2112:5213:2313:5314:2414:5815:3616:0916:3817:0317:4018:1118:4519:11----
Roe Street, Stop A07:0307:4608:5008:1609:1809:5110:2110:5111:2111:5212:2312:5413:2513:5514:2615:0015:3816:1116:4117:0517:4218:1318:4719:13----
Green Lane, Bolan Street------------------------19:1819:4720:32-
Download PDF timetable valid from 30 August 2020