ARR Arriva Merseyside

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollARR
8
ARR
8
ARR
8
ARR
8
ARR
8
ARR
8
ARR
8
ARR
8
ARR
8
ARR
8
ARR
8
ARR
8
ARR
8
ARR
8
ARR
8
ARR
8
ARR
8
ARR
8
ARR
8
ARR
8
ARR
8
ARR
8
ARR
8
ARR
8
ARR
8
ARR
8
ARR
8
ARR
8
ARR
8
ARR
8
ARR
8
ARR
8
ARR
8
ARR
8
ARR
8
ARR
8
ARR
8
ARR
8
ARR
8
ARR
8
ARR
8
ARR
8
ARR
8
ARR
8
ARR
8
ARR
8E
Queen Square Bus Station-----07:04--07:1407:3407:4408:1408:4409:1409:4309:4410:1410:4411:1411:4412:1312:1412:4413:1413:1613:4413:4614:1414:1914:4414:5015:1415:2515:4415:5816:1416:2916:4417:0317:1417:3417:4418:0618:3519:2019:30
Fraser Street-----07:07--07:1707:3707:4708:1708:4709:1709:4609:4710:1710:4711:1711:4812:1712:1712:4813:1713:2013:4713:5014:1714:2314:4714:5415:1715:3015:4716:0316:1716:3416:4717:0817:1717:3917:4718:0918:3819:2319:33
Pembroke Place-----07:08--07:1807:3907:4808:1908:4909:1909:4809:4810:1910:4911:1911:4912:1912:1812:5013:1913:2213:4913:5214:1914:2514:4814:5615:1815:3215:4816:0516:1816:3616:4817:1017:1817:4117:4818:1118:4019:2519:35
Epworth Street-----07:11--07:2107:4207:5108:2208:5209:2209:5109:5110:2210:5211:2311:5412:2312:2112:5413:2313:2613:5313:5614:2214:2914:5115:0115:2115:3715:5116:1016:2116:4116:5117:1517:2117:4617:5118:1518:4419:2919:38
Low Hill-----07:14--07:2407:4507:5408:2508:5509:2509:5409:5410:2510:5511:2611:5712:2712:2412:5813:2613:3013:5614:0014:2514:3314:5415:0515:2415:4115:5416:1416:2416:4516:5417:1917:2417:5017:5418:1818:4719:3219:41
Leopold Road-----07:15--07:2507:4607:5508:2608:5609:2609:5509:5510:2610:5611:2711:5812:2812:2512:5913:2713:3113:5714:0114:2614:3414:5515:0615:2515:4215:5516:1516:2516:4616:5517:2017:2517:5117:5518:1918:4819:3319:42
Grantham Street-----07:16--07:2607:4707:5608:2708:5709:2709:5609:5610:2710:5711:2811:5912:2912:2613:0013:2813:3213:5814:0314:2714:3614:5615:0815:2615:4415:5616:1716:2616:4816:5617:2217:2617:5317:5618:2018:4919:3419:43
Romer Road-----07:17--07:2607:4807:5608:2808:5809:2809:5709:5610:2810:5811:2912:0012:3012:2713:0113:2913:3313:5914:0414:2814:3714:5715:0915:2715:4515:5716:1816:2716:4916:5717:2317:2717:5417:5718:2118:5019:3519:44
Onslow Road-----07:18--07:2707:4907:5708:2908:5909:2909:5809:5710:2910:5911:3012:0112:3112:2813:0213:3013:3414:0014:0514:2914:3814:5815:1015:2815:4615:5816:1916:2816:5116:5817:2517:2817:5617:5818:2218:5119:3619:45
Holland Street-----07:19--07:2907:5007:5908:3009:0009:3010:0009:5910:3111:0111:3212:0312:3312:2913:0413:3213:3614:0214:0714:3014:4014:5915:1215:2915:4815:5916:2116:2916:5316:5917:2717:2917:5817:5918:2318:5219:3719:46
Prescot Drive-----07:20--07:2907:5107:5908:3109:0109:3110:0109:5910:3211:0211:3312:0412:3412:3013:0513:3313:3714:0314:0814:3114:4115:0015:1315:3015:4916:0016:2216:3016:5417:0017:2817:3017:5918:0018:2418:5319:3819:47
Newton Road-----07:21--07:3007:5208:0008:3209:0209:3210:0210:0010:3311:0311:3412:0512:3512:3113:0613:3413:3814:0414:0914:3214:4215:0115:1415:3115:5016:0116:2316:3116:5517:0117:2917:3118:0018:0118:2518:5419:3919:48
Cheadle Avenue-----07:22--07:3107:5308:0108:3309:0309:3310:0310:0110:3411:0411:3512:0612:3612:3213:0713:3513:3914:0514:1114:3314:4415:0215:1615:3215:5216:0216:2516:3216:5717:0217:3117:3218:0218:0218:2618:5519:4019:49
Swan Street-----07:23--07:3207:5408:0208:3409:0409:3410:0410:0210:3511:0511:3612:0712:3712:3313:0813:3613:4014:0614:1214:3414:4515:0315:1715:3315:5316:0316:2616:3316:5817:0317:3217:3318:0318:0318:2718:5619:4119:50
Ashton Street05:5505:5906:1006:4006:4207:2307:0907:1007:3207:5408:0208:3409:0409:3410:0410:0210:3511:0511:3612:0712:3712:3313:0813:3613:4014:0614:1214:3414:4515:0315:1715:3315:5316:0316:2616:3316:5817:0317:3217:3318:0318:0318:2718:5619:41-
Fitzgerald Road05:5606:0006:1106:4106:4307:2507:1007:1107:3307:5608:0408:3609:0609:3610:0610:0410:3711:0711:3812:0912:3912:3513:1013:3813:4214:0814:1414:3614:4715:0515:1915:3515:5516:0516:2816:3517:0017:0517:3417:3518:0518:0518:2918:5819:43-
Black Horse Lane05:5606:0106:1106:4106:4407:2607:1107:1107:3407:5708:0508:3709:0709:3710:0710:0510:3811:0811:3912:1012:4012:3613:1113:3913:4314:0914:1514:3714:4815:0615:2015:3615:5616:0616:2916:3617:0117:0617:3517:3618:0618:0618:3018:5919:44-
Chatterton Road05:5806:0206:1306:4306:4507:2807:1207:1307:3607:5908:0608:3909:0909:3910:0910:0610:4011:1011:4112:1212:4212:3713:1313:4113:4514:1114:1714:3914:5015:0815:2215:3715:5816:0716:3116:3717:0317:0717:3717:3718:0818:0718:3119:0019:45-
Alder Hey Hospital05:5906:0306:1406:4406:4607:3007:1307:1407:3708:0108:0808:4009:1009:4010:1010:0810:4111:1211:4312:1412:4412:3913:1513:4213:4714:1214:1914:4014:5215:0915:2415:3916:0016:0916:3316:3917:0417:0917:3817:3918:0918:0918:3319:0219:47-
Eaton Road05:5906:0406:1406:4406:4707:3007:1407:1407:3808:0108:0908:4109:1109:4110:1110:0910:4211:1211:4312:1412:4412:4013:1513:4313:4814:1314:2014:4114:5315:1015:2515:4016:0016:1016:3316:4017:0517:1017:3917:4018:1018:1018:3419:0319:48-
Gala Close06:0106:0506:1606:4606:4807:3207:1507:1607:3908:0308:1008:4309:1309:4310:1310:1010:4411:1411:4512:1612:4612:4113:1713:4513:5014:1514:2214:4314:5515:1215:2715:4116:0216:1116:3516:4117:0717:1117:4117:4118:1218:1118:3519:0419:49-
Ackers Hall Avenue06:0106:0606:1606:4606:4907:3407:1607:1607:4108:0508:1108:4409:1409:4410:1410:1110:4511:1611:4712:1812:4812:4213:1913:4613:5114:1614:2314:4414:5615:1315:2815:4216:0416:1216:3716:4217:0817:1217:4217:4218:1318:1218:3619:0519:50-
Finch Lane06:0206:0706:1706:4706:5007:3507:1707:1707:4108:0608:1208:4509:1509:4510:1510:1210:4611:1711:4812:1912:4912:4313:2013:4713:5214:1714:2414:4514:5715:1415:2915:4316:0516:1316:3816:4317:0917:1317:4317:4318:1418:1318:3719:0619:51-
Taurus Road06:0306:0806:1806:4806:5107:3607:1807:1807:4208:0708:1308:4609:1609:4610:1610:1310:4711:1811:4912:2012:5012:4413:2113:4813:5314:1814:2514:4614:5815:1515:3015:4416:0616:1416:3916:4417:1017:1417:4417:4418:1518:1418:3819:0719:52-
Lordens Road06:0406:0906:1906:4906:5207:3707:1907:1907:4408:0808:1408:4709:1709:4710:1710:1410:4811:1911:5012:2112:5112:4513:2213:4913:5514:1914:2714:4715:0015:1615:3215:4516:0716:1516:4016:4517:1117:1517:4517:4518:1618:1518:3919:0819:53-
Princess Drive06:0506:1006:2006:5006:5307:3807:2007:2007:4508:0908:1508:4809:1809:4810:1810:1510:4911:2011:5112:2212:5212:4613:2313:5013:5614:2014:2814:4815:0115:1715:3315:4616:0816:1616:4116:4617:1217:1617:4617:4618:1718:1618:4019:0919:54-
Calgarth Road06:0606:1106:2106:5106:5407:4007:2107:2107:4608:1108:1708:5009:2009:5010:2010:1710:5111:2211:5312:2412:5412:4813:2513:5213:5814:2214:3014:5015:0315:1915:3515:4816:1016:1816:4316:4817:1417:1817:4817:4818:1918:1818:4219:1119:56-
Mardale Road06:0706:1206:2206:5206:5507:4107:2207:2207:4708:1208:1808:5109:2109:5110:2110:1810:5211:2311:5412:2512:5512:4913:2613:5313:5914:2314:3114:5115:0415:2015:3615:4916:1116:1916:4416:4917:1517:1917:4917:4918:2018:1918:4319:1219:57-
Pennard Avenue06:0806:1306:2306:5306:5607:4207:2307:2307:4808:1308:1908:5209:2209:5210:2210:1910:5311:2411:5512:2612:5612:5013:2713:5414:0014:2414:3314:5215:0615:2115:3715:5016:1216:2016:4616:5017:1717:2017:5117:5018:2118:2018:4419:1319:58-
Hillside Avenue06:0906:1406:2406:5406:5707:4307:2407:2407:4908:1408:2008:5309:2309:5310:2310:2010:5411:2511:5612:2712:5712:5113:2813:5514:0114:2514:3414:5315:0715:2215:3815:5116:1316:2116:4716:5117:1817:2117:5217:5118:2218:2118:4519:1419:59-
Hazel Road06:1006:1506:2506:5506:5807:4407:2507:2507:5008:1508:2108:5409:2409:5410:2410:2210:5511:2611:5712:2812:5812:5213:2913:5614:0214:2614:3614:5415:0915:2315:3915:5216:1416:2216:4916:5217:2017:2217:5417:5218:2318:2218:4619:1520:00-
Wellcroft Road06:1106:1606:2606:5606:5907:4507:2607:2607:5108:1608:2208:5509:2509:5510:2510:2310:5611:2711:5812:2912:5912:5313:3013:5714:0314:2714:3714:5515:1015:2415:4015:5316:1516:2316:5016:5317:2117:2317:5517:5318:2418:2318:4719:1620:01-
Wallace Drive06:1306:1806:2806:5807:0107:4707:2807:2807:5308:1808:2408:5709:2709:5710:2710:2510:5811:2912:0012:3113:0112:5513:3213:5914:0514:2914:4014:5715:1315:2615:4215:5516:1716:2516:5316:5517:2417:2517:5817:5518:2618:2518:4919:1820:03-
Hurst Park Drive06:1406:1906:2906:5907:0207:4807:2907:2907:5408:1908:2508:5809:2809:5810:2810:2610:5911:3012:0112:3213:0212:5613:3314:0014:0614:3014:4114:5815:1415:2715:4315:5616:1816:2616:5416:5617:2517:2617:5917:5618:2718:2618:5019:1920:04-
Hardie Road06:1506:2006:3007:0007:0307:4907:3007:3007:5508:2008:2608:5909:2909:5910:2910:2711:0011:3112:0212:3313:0312:5713:3414:0114:0714:3114:4214:5915:1515:2815:4415:5716:1916:2716:5516:5717:2617:2718:0017:5718:2818:2718:5119:2020:05-
The Crescent06:1606:2106:3107:0107:0407:5007:3107:3107:5608:2108:2709:0009:3010:0010:3010:2811:0111:3212:0312:3413:0412:5813:3514:0214:0814:3214:4315:0015:1615:2915:4515:5816:2016:2816:5616:5817:2717:2818:0117:5818:2918:2818:5219:2120:06-
Hillcrest Avenue06:1706:2206:3207:0207:0507:5107:3207:3207:5708:2208:2809:0109:3110:0110:3110:2811:0211:3312:0412:3513:0512:5913:3614:0314:0914:3314:4415:0115:1715:3015:4615:5916:2116:2916:5716:5917:2817:2918:0217:5918:3018:2918:5319:2220:07-
St Gabriels Avenue06:1706:2206:3207:0207:0507:5107:3207:3207:5708:2208:2809:0109:3110:0110:3110:2911:0211:3312:0412:3513:0512:5913:3614:0314:0914:3314:4415:0115:1715:3015:4615:5916:2116:2916:5716:5917:2817:2918:0217:5918:3018:2918:5319:2220:07-
Attlee Road06:1806:2306:3307:0307:0607:5207:3307:3307:5808:2308:2909:0209:3210:0210:3210:3011:0311:3412:0512:3613:0613:0013:3714:0414:1014:3414:4515:0215:1815:3115:4716:0016:2216:3016:5817:0017:2917:3018:0318:0018:3118:3018:5419:2320:08-
Hey Park06:1906:2406:3407:0407:0707:5307:3407:3407:5908:2408:3009:0309:3310:0310:3310:3111:0411:3512:0612:3713:0713:0113:3814:0514:1114:3514:4615:0315:1915:3215:4816:0116:2316:3116:5917:0117:3017:3118:0418:0118:3218:3118:5519:2420:09-
Huyton Hey Road06:1906:2406:3407:0407:0707:5307:3407:3407:5908:2408:3009:0309:3310:0310:3310:3111:0411:3512:0612:3713:0713:0113:3814:0514:1114:3514:4715:0315:2015:3215:4816:0116:2316:3117:0017:0117:3117:3118:0518:0118:3218:3118:5519:2420:09-
Huyton Bus Station06:2106:2606:3607:0607:0907:5507:3607:3608:0108:2608:3209:0509:3510:0510:3510:3311:0611:3712:0812:3913:0913:0313:4014:0714:1314:3714:4915:0515:2215:3415:5016:0316:2516:3317:0217:0317:3317:3318:0718:0318:3418:3318:5719:2620:11-
Archway Road06:2206:2606:3707:0707:0907:5607:3707:3708:0208:2708:3309:0609:3610:0610:3610:3411:0711:3812:0912:4013:1013:0413:4114:0814:1414:3814:5015:0615:2315:3515:5116:0416:2616:3417:0317:0417:3417:3418:0818:0418:3518:3418:5819:2720:12-
Huyton Town Centre06:2306:2706:3807:0807:1007:5707:3707:3808:0308:2808:3409:0709:3710:0710:3710:3511:0811:3912:1012:4113:1113:0513:4214:0914:1514:3914:5115:0715:2415:3615:5216:0516:2616:3517:0317:0517:3417:3518:0818:0518:3518:3518:5819:2720:12-
Kingsway06:2406:2806:3907:0907:1107:5807:3907:3908:0408:2908:3509:0809:3810:0810:3810:3611:0911:4012:1112:4213:1213:0613:4314:1014:1614:4014:5215:0815:2515:3715:5316:0616:2816:3617:0517:0617:3617:3618:1018:0618:3718:3619:0019:2920:14-
Sergrim Road06:2506:2906:4007:1007:1207:5907:3907:4008:0508:3008:3609:0909:3910:0910:3910:3711:1011:4112:1212:4313:1313:0713:4414:1114:1714:4114:5315:0915:2615:3815:5416:0716:2816:3717:0517:0717:3617:3718:1018:0718:3718:3719:0019:2920:14-
Forest Drive06:2606:3006:4107:1107:1308:0007:4007:4108:0608:3208:3709:1009:4010:1010:4010:3811:1111:4212:1312:4413:1413:0813:4514:1214:1814:4214:5415:1015:2715:3915:5516:0816:2916:3817:0617:0817:3717:3818:1118:0818:3818:3819:0119:3020:15-
Ashbourne Crescent06:2706:3106:4207:1207:1408:0107:4107:4208:0708:3308:3809:1109:4110:1110:4110:3911:1211:4312:1412:4513:1513:0913:4614:1314:1914:4314:5515:1115:2815:4015:5616:0916:3016:3917:0717:0917:3817:3918:1218:0918:3918:3919:0219:3120:16-
Westwick Place06:2706:3106:4207:1207:1408:0107:4207:4208:0708:3308:3809:1109:4110:1110:4110:4011:1211:4312:1412:4513:1513:0913:4614:1314:2014:4314:5615:1115:2915:4015:5716:0916:3116:3917:0817:0917:3917:3918:1318:0918:4018:3919:0319:3220:17-
Easton Road06:2806:3206:4307:1307:1508:0207:4307:4308:0808:3408:3909:1209:4210:1210:4210:4111:1311:4412:1512:4613:1613:1013:4714:1414:2114:4414:5715:1215:3015:4115:5816:1016:3216:4017:0917:1017:4017:4018:1418:1018:4118:4019:0419:3320:18-
Pilch Lane East06:2906:3306:4407:1407:1608:0307:4407:4408:0908:3608:4009:1309:4310:1310:4310:4211:1411:4512:1612:4713:1713:1113:4814:1514:2214:4514:5815:1315:3115:4215:5916:1116:3316:4117:1017:1117:4117:4118:1518:1118:4218:4119:0519:3420:19-
Adcote Close06:3106:3506:4607:1607:1808:0507:4507:4608:1108:3808:4209:1509:4510:1510:4510:4411:1611:4712:1812:4913:1913:1313:5014:1714:2414:4715:0015:1515:3315:4416:0116:1316:3416:4317:1117:1317:4217:4318:1618:1318:4318:4319:0619:3520:20-
Swanside Road06:3206:3506:4707:1707:1808:0607:4607:4708:1208:3908:4309:1609:4610:1610:4610:4511:1711:4812:1912:5013:2013:1413:5114:1814:2514:4815:0115:1615:3415:4516:0216:1416:3516:4417:1217:1417:4317:4418:1718:1418:4418:4419:0719:3620:21-
Newenham Cresent06:3406:3706:4907:1907:2008:0807:4807:4908:1408:4108:4509:1809:4810:1810:4810:4711:1911:5012:2112:5213:2213:1613:5314:2014:2714:5015:0315:1815:3615:4716:0416:1616:3716:4617:1417:1617:4517:4618:1918:1618:4618:4619:0919:3820:23-
Thomas Lane06:3606:3806:5107:2107:2108:1107:5007:5108:1608:4308:4709:2009:5010:2010:5010:4911:2111:5212:2312:5413:2413:1813:5514:2214:2914:5215:0515:2015:3815:4816:0616:1716:3916:4717:1617:1717:4717:4718:2118:1718:4818:4719:1019:3920:24-
Rudyard Road06:3706:4006:5207:2207:2308:1407:5107:5208:1708:4508:4809:2209:5210:2210:5210:5111:2311:5412:2512:5613:2613:1913:5714:2314:3114:5315:0715:2115:4015:5016:0816:1916:4016:4917:1717:1917:4817:4818:2218:1818:4918:4819:1119:4020:25-
Queens Drive06:3906:4106:5407:2407:2408:1707:5307:5408:1908:4708:5009:2409:5410:2410:5410:5311:2511:5612:2712:5813:2813:2113:5914:2514:3314:5515:1015:2315:4315:5116:1016:2016:4216:5017:1917:2017:5017:4918:2418:1918:5118:4919:1319:4220:27-
Belfast Road06:4106:4306:5607:2607:2608:2107:5507:5608:2108:5008:5209:2609:5610:2610:5610:5511:2711:5812:2913:0013:3013:2414:0114:2814:3514:5815:1315:2515:4615:5316:1316:2216:4416:5217:2117:2217:5217:5118:2618:2118:5318:5119:1519:4420:29-
Bell Street06:4306:4506:5807:2807:2808:2407:5707:5808:2308:5308:5409:2909:5910:2910:5910:5811:3012:0112:3213:0313:3313:2614:0414:3014:3815:0015:1615:2715:4915:5516:1616:2416:4616:5417:2317:2417:5417:5218:2818:2218:5518:5219:1619:4520:30-
Herrick Street06:4506:4707:0007:3007:3008:2707:5908:0008:2508:5508:5609:3110:0110:3111:0111:0011:3212:0312:3413:0513:3513:2814:0614:3214:4015:0215:1815:2915:5115:5716:1816:2616:4816:5617:2517:2617:56-18:30-18:57-----
Barrymore Road06:4606:4807:0107:3107:3108:2808:0008:0108:2608:5608:5709:3210:0210:3211:0211:0111:3312:0412:3513:0613:3613:2914:0714:3314:4115:0315:1915:3015:5215:5816:1916:2716:4916:5717:2617:2717:57-18:31-18:58-----
Endsleigh Road06:4606:4807:0107:3107:3108:2808:0008:0108:2608:5608:5709:3210:0210:3211:0211:0111:3312:0412:3513:0613:3613:2914:0714:3314:4115:0315:1915:3015:5215:5816:1916:2716:4916:5717:2617:2717:57-18:31-18:58-----
Prescot Drive06:4706:4907:0207:3207:3208:2908:0108:0208:2708:5708:5809:3310:0310:3311:0311:0211:3412:0512:3613:0713:3713:3014:0814:3414:4215:0415:2015:3115:5315:5916:2016:2816:5016:5817:2717:2817:58-18:32-18:59-----
Holland Street06:4806:5007:0307:3307:3308:3008:0208:0308:2808:5808:5909:3410:0410:3411:0411:0311:3512:0612:3713:0813:3813:3114:0914:3514:4315:0515:2115:3215:5416:0016:2116:2916:5116:5917:2817:2917:59-18:33-19:00-----
Lilley Road06:4806:5007:0307:3307:3308:3208:0308:0308:2809:0008:5909:3510:0510:3511:0511:0411:3612:0712:3813:0913:3913:3214:1014:3514:4415:0515:2215:3215:5516:0016:2216:2916:5116:5917:2817:2917:59-18:33-19:00-----
Kelso Road06:4906:5107:0407:3407:3408:3308:0408:0408:2909:0109:0009:3610:0610:3611:0611:0511:3712:0812:3913:1013:4013:3314:1114:3614:4515:0615:2315:3315:5616:0116:2316:3016:5217:0017:2917:3018:00-18:34-19:01-----
Hawkins Street06:5106:5307:0607:3607:3608:3408:0508:0608:3109:0209:0209:3710:0710:3711:0711:0611:3812:0912:4013:1113:4213:3414:1314:3814:4715:0815:2515:3515:5816:0316:2516:3216:5417:0217:3117:3218:02-18:36-19:03-----
Gwenfron Road06:5206:5407:0707:3707:3708:3608:0608:0708:3209:0409:0309:3810:0810:3811:0811:0711:3912:1012:4113:1213:4313:3514:1414:3914:4815:0915:2615:3615:5916:0416:2616:3316:5517:0317:3217:3318:03-18:37-19:04-----
Guelph Place06:5306:5507:0807:3807:3808:3808:0808:0808:3309:0609:0409:4010:1010:4011:1011:0911:4112:1212:4313:1413:4513:3714:1614:4014:5015:1015:2815:3716:0116:0516:2816:3416:5617:0417:3317:3418:04-18:38-19:05-----
Epworth Street06:5506:5707:1007:4007:4008:4008:1008:1008:3509:0809:0609:4210:1210:4211:1211:1111:4312:1412:4513:1613:4713:3914:1814:4214:5215:1215:3015:3916:0316:0716:3016:3616:5817:0617:3517:3618:06-18:40-19:07-----
Greek Street06:5706:5907:1207:4207:4208:4408:1208:1208:3709:1209:0809:4510:1510:4511:1511:1411:4612:1712:4813:1913:5013:4214:2114:4514:5515:1515:3315:4216:0616:1016:3416:3917:0117:0917:3817:3918:09-18:43-19:09-----
Lord Nelson Street06:5807:0107:1307:4307:4408:4708:1408:1408:3909:1509:1009:4910:1910:4911:1911:1611:5012:2112:5213:2313:5313:4614:2414:4914:5815:1815:3615:4416:0916:1216:3816:4117:0317:1117:4017:4118:11-18:45-19:11-----
Queen Square Bus Station07:0007:0307:1507:4507:4608:5008:1608:1608:4109:1809:1209:5110:2110:5111:2111:1811:5212:2312:5413:2513:5513:4814:2614:5115:0015:2015:3815:4616:1116:1416:4116:4317:0517:1317:4217:4318:13-18:47-19:13-----
Bolan Street-------------------------------------17:54-18:24-18:5419:1819:4720:32-
Download PDF Timetable