STA Stagecoach Merseyside

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollSTA
800
Morrisons06:58
All Hallows Drive06:58
East Mill Wood Road06:59
Alder Wood Avenue07:00
Eastern Avenue07:01
Oldbridge Road07:01
Little Heath Road07:02
Parade Crescent07:02
Harefield Road07:03
Lovel Road07:04
Tewit Hall Road07:05
Blackrod Avenue07:05
Bray Road07:06
Western Avenue07:07
Woodend Lane07:07
Longman Drive07:08
Speke Hall Avenue07:09
Estuary Boulevard07:11
New Mersey Shopping Park07:11
Banks Road07:12
Vineyard Street07:13
Church Road07:15
Church Road07:15
Clifton Street07:15
Whitehedge Road07:17
Cressington Station07:17
Fletcher Drive07:18
Beechwood Road07:19
Riversdale Road07:19
Stratford Road07:20
Lynmouth Road07:20
Brabant Road07:21
Jericho Lane07:23
Larkfield Road07:23
Fulwood Drive07:24
Thirlstane Street07:24
Errol Street07:25
Kinnaird Street07:26
Bosnia Street07:27
Elleray Drive07:27
Beresford Road07:28
Harlow Street07:28
Park Street07:29
Hyslop Street07:30
Hill Street07:31
Stanhope Street07:31
Queens Wharf07:33
Gower Street07:34
Mann Island07:36
Gibraltar row07:37
Galton Street07:38
Vandries Street07:38
Dublin Street07:39
Wellington Dock07:40
Millers Bridge07:44
Grimshaw Street07:45
Strand Road07:46
Vulcan Street07:46
Peel Road07:48
Seaforth Road07:48
Port of Liverpool07:50
Download PDF Timetable