Skip to content Skip to menu
ARR Arriva Merseyside

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollARR
81
ARR
81A
ARR
81
ARR
81A
ARR
81
ARR
81A
ARR
81
ARR
81A
ARR
81
ARR
81A
ARR
81
ARR
81A
ARR
81
ARR
81A
ARR
81
ARR
81A
ARR
81
ARR
81A
ARR
81
ARR
81A
ARR
81
ARR
81A
ARR
81
ARR
81A
ARR
81
ARR
81A
ARR
81
ARR
81A
ARR
81
ARR
81A
ARR
81
ARR
81A
ARR
81
ARR
81A
ARR
81
ARR
81A
ARR
81
ARR
81A
ARR
81
ARR
81A
ARR
81
ARR
81A
ARR
81
ARR
81A
ARR
81
ARR
81A
ARR
81
ARR
81
ARR
81
ARR
81
ARR
81
ARR
81
ARR
81
Bootle Bus Station/Stand 206:4507:0007:1507:3007:4508:0008:1508:3008:4509:0009:1509:3009:4510:0010:1510:3010:4511:0011:1511:3011:4512:0012:1512:3012:4513:0013:1513:3013:4514:0014:1514:3014:4515:0015:1515:3015:4516:0016:1516:3016:4517:0017:1517:3017:4518:0018:1518:4519:1520:0021:0022:0023:00
Merton Road, Oriel Road06:4607:0107:1607:3107:4608:0108:1608:3108:4609:0109:1609:3109:4610:0110:1610:3110:4611:0111:1611:3111:4612:0112:1612:3112:4613:0113:1613:3113:4614:0114:1614:3114:4615:0115:1615:3115:4616:0116:1616:3116:4617:0117:1617:3117:4618:0118:1618:4619:1620:0121:0122:0123:01
Oriel Road, Bootle Oriel Road Station06:4707:0207:1707:3207:4708:0208:1708:3208:4709:0209:1709:3209:4710:0210:1710:3210:4711:0211:1711:3211:4712:0212:1712:3212:4713:0213:1713:3213:4714:0214:1714:3214:4715:0215:1715:3215:4716:0216:1716:3216:4717:0217:1717:3217:4718:0218:1718:4719:1720:0221:0222:0223:02
Balliol Road, Oriel Road06:4807:0307:1807:3307:4808:0308:1808:3308:4809:0309:1809:3309:4810:0310:1810:3310:4811:0311:1811:3311:4812:0312:1812:3312:4813:0313:1813:3313:4814:0314:1814:3314:4815:0315:1815:3315:4816:0316:1816:3316:4817:0317:1817:3317:4818:0318:1818:4819:1820:0321:0322:0323:03
Balliol Road, Stanley Road06:4907:0407:1907:3407:4908:0408:1908:3408:4909:0409:1909:3409:4910:0410:1910:3410:4911:0411:1911:3411:4912:0412:1912:3412:4913:0413:1913:3413:4914:0414:1914:3414:4915:0415:1915:3415:4916:0416:1916:3416:4917:0417:1917:3417:4918:0418:1918:4919:1920:0421:0422:0423:04
Balliol Road East, Hawthorne Road06:5007:0507:2007:3507:5008:0508:2008:3508:5009:0509:2009:3509:5010:0510:2010:3510:5011:0511:2011:3511:5012:0512:2012:3512:5013:0513:2013:3513:5014:0514:2014:3514:5015:0515:2015:3515:5016:0516:2016:3516:5017:0517:2017:3517:5018:0518:2018:5019:2020:0521:0522:0523:05
Breeze Hill, Southport Road06:5107:0607:2107:3607:5108:0608:2108:3608:5109:0609:2109:3609:5110:0610:2110:3610:5111:0611:2111:3611:5112:0612:2112:3612:5113:0613:2113:3613:5114:0614:2114:3614:5115:0615:2115:3615:5116:0616:2116:3616:5117:0617:2117:3617:5118:0618:2118:5119:2120:0621:0622:0623:06
Breeze Hill, Stuart Road06:5207:0707:2207:3707:5208:0708:2208:3708:5209:0709:2209:3709:5210:0710:2210:3710:5211:0711:2211:3711:5212:0712:2212:3712:5213:0713:2213:3713:5214:0714:2214:3714:5215:0715:2215:3715:5216:0716:2216:3716:5217:0717:2217:3717:5218:0718:2218:5219:2220:0721:0722:0723:07
Breeze Hill, Peveril Street06:5307:0807:2307:3807:5308:0808:2308:3808:5309:0809:2309:3809:5310:0810:2310:3810:5311:0811:2311:3811:5312:0812:2312:3812:5313:0813:2313:3813:5314:0814:2314:3814:5315:0815:2315:3815:5316:0816:2316:3816:5317:0817:2317:3817:5318:0818:2318:5319:2320:0821:0822:0823:08
Queens Drive, Moor Lane06:5407:0907:2407:3907:5408:0908:2408:3908:5409:0909:2409:3909:5410:0910:2410:3910:5411:0911:2411:3911:5412:0912:2412:3912:5413:0913:2413:3913:5414:0914:2414:3914:5415:0915:2415:3915:5416:0916:2416:3916:5417:0917:2417:3917:5418:0918:2418:5419:2420:0921:0922:0923:09
Queens Drive, Haggerston Road06:5507:1007:2507:4007:5508:1008:2508:4008:5509:1009:2509:4009:5510:1010:2510:4010:5511:1011:2511:4011:5512:1012:2512:4012:5513:1013:2513:4013:5514:1014:2514:4014:5515:1015:2515:4015:5516:1016:2516:4016:5517:1017:2517:4017:5518:1018:2518:5519:2520:1021:1022:1023:10
Queens Drive, Walton Hall Avenue06:5707:1207:2707:4207:5708:1208:2708:4208:5709:1209:2709:4209:5710:1210:2710:4210:5711:1211:2711:4211:5712:1212:2712:4212:5713:1213:2713:4213:5714:1214:2714:4214:5715:1215:2715:4215:5716:1216:2716:4216:5717:1217:2717:4217:5718:1218:2718:5719:2720:1221:1222:1223:12
Queens Drive, Stanley Park Avenue North06:5707:1207:2707:4207:5708:1208:2708:4208:5709:1209:2709:4209:5710:1210:2710:4210:5711:1211:2711:4211:5712:1212:2712:4212:5713:1213:2713:4213:5714:1214:2714:4214:5715:1215:2715:4215:5716:1216:2716:4216:5717:1217:2717:4217:5718:1218:2718:5719:2720:1221:1222:1223:12
Queens Drive, Atheldene Road06:5807:1407:2807:4407:5808:1408:2808:4408:5809:1409:2809:4409:5810:1410:2810:4410:5811:1411:2811:4411:5812:1412:2812:4412:5813:1413:2813:4413:5814:1414:2814:4414:5815:1415:2815:4415:5816:1416:2816:4416:5817:1417:2817:4417:5818:1418:2818:5819:2820:1321:1322:1323:13
Queens Drive, Utting Avenue06:5907:1507:2907:4507:5908:1508:2908:4508:5909:1509:2909:4509:5910:1510:2910:4510:5911:1511:2911:4511:5912:1512:2912:4512:5913:1513:2913:4513:5914:1514:2914:4514:5915:1515:2915:4515:5916:1516:2916:4516:5917:1517:2917:4517:5918:1518:2918:5919:2920:1321:1322:1323:13
Queens Drive, Lowerson Road07:0107:1707:3107:4708:0108:1708:3108:4709:0109:1709:3109:4710:0110:1710:3110:4711:0111:1711:3111:4712:0112:1712:3112:4713:0113:1713:3113:4714:0114:1714:3114:4715:0115:1715:3115:4716:0116:1716:3116:4717:0117:1717:3117:4718:0118:1718:3119:0119:3120:1421:1422:1423:14
Queens Drive, Monash Road07:0207:1707:3207:4708:0208:1708:3208:4709:0209:1709:3209:4710:0210:1710:3210:4711:0211:1711:3211:4712:0212:1712:3212:4713:0213:1713:3213:4714:0214:1714:3214:4715:0215:1715:3215:4716:0216:1716:3216:4717:0217:1717:3217:4718:0218:1718:3219:0219:3220:1521:1522:1523:15
Queens Drive, Muirhead Avenue07:0307:1807:3307:4808:0308:1808:3308:4809:0309:1809:3309:4810:0310:1810:3310:4811:0311:1811:3311:4812:0312:1812:3312:4813:0313:1813:3313:4814:0314:1814:3314:4815:0315:1815:3315:4816:0316:1816:3316:4817:0317:1817:3317:4818:0318:1818:3319:0319:3320:1621:1622:1623:16
Queens Drive, Three But Lane07:0407:2007:3407:5008:0408:2008:3408:5009:0409:2009:3409:5010:0410:2010:3410:5011:0411:2011:3411:5012:0412:2012:3412:5013:0413:2013:3413:5014:0414:2014:3414:5015:0415:2015:3415:5016:0416:2016:3416:5017:0417:2017:3417:5018:0418:2018:3419:0419:3420:1621:1622:1623:16
Queens Drive, Mill Bank07:0507:2007:3507:5008:0508:2008:3508:5009:0509:2009:3509:5010:0510:2010:3510:5011:0511:2011:3511:5012:0512:2012:3512:5013:0513:2013:3513:5014:0514:2014:3514:5015:0515:2015:3515:5016:0516:2016:3516:5017:0517:2017:3517:5018:0518:2018:3519:0519:3520:1721:1722:1723:17
Queens Drive, North Drive07:0607:2207:3607:5208:0608:2208:3608:5209:0609:2209:3609:5210:0610:2210:3610:5211:0611:2211:3611:5212:0612:2212:3612:5213:0613:2213:3613:5214:0614:2214:3614:5215:0615:2215:3615:5216:0616:2216:3616:5217:0617:2217:3617:5218:0618:2218:3619:0619:3620:1821:1822:1823:18
Queens Drive, Florentine Road07:0707:2307:3707:5308:0708:2308:3708:5309:0709:2309:3709:5310:0710:2310:3710:5311:0711:2311:3711:5312:0712:2312:3712:5313:0713:2313:3713:5314:0714:2314:3714:5315:0715:2315:3715:5316:0716:2316:3716:5317:0717:2317:3717:5318:0718:2318:3719:0719:3720:1921:1922:1923:19
Queens Drive, Alder Road07:0907:2407:3907:5408:0908:2408:3908:5409:0909:2409:3909:5410:0910:2410:3910:5411:0911:2411:3911:5412:0912:2412:3912:5413:0913:2413:3913:5414:0914:2414:3914:5415:0915:2415:3915:5416:0916:2416:3916:5417:0917:2417:3917:5418:0918:2418:3919:0919:3920:1921:1922:1923:19
Queens Drive, Clayford Crescent07:1007:2507:4007:5508:1008:2508:4008:5509:1009:2509:4009:5510:1010:2510:4010:5511:1011:2511:4011:5512:1012:2512:4012:5513:1013:2513:4013:5514:1014:2514:4014:5515:1015:2515:4015:5516:1016:2516:4016:5517:1017:2517:4017:5518:1018:2518:4019:1019:4020:2021:2022:2023:20
Queens Drive, Chilcott Road07:1107:2607:4107:5608:1108:2608:4108:5609:1109:2609:4109:5610:1110:2610:4110:5611:1111:2611:4111:5612:1112:2612:4112:5613:1113:2613:4113:5614:1114:2614:4114:5615:1115:2615:4115:5616:1116:2616:4116:5617:1117:2617:4117:5618:1118:2618:4119:1119:4120:2121:2122:2123:21
Queens Drive, Thomas Drive07:1207:2707:4207:5708:1208:2708:4208:5709:1209:2709:4209:5710:1210:2710:4210:5711:1211:2711:4211:5712:1212:2712:4212:5713:1213:2713:4213:5714:1214:2714:4214:5715:1215:2715:4215:5716:1216:2716:4216:5717:1217:2717:4217:5718:1218:2718:4219:1219:4220:2221:2222:2223:22
Queens Drive, Bowring Park Road07:1407:2907:4407:5908:1408:2908:4408:5909:1409:2909:4409:5910:1410:2910:4410:5911:1411:2911:4411:5912:1412:2912:4412:5913:1413:2913:4413:5914:1414:2914:4414:5915:1415:2915:4415:5916:1416:2916:4416:5917:1417:2917:4417:5918:1418:2918:4419:1419:4420:2321:2322:2323:23
Queens Drive, Rocky Lane07:1507:3007:4508:0008:1508:3008:4509:0009:1509:3009:4510:0010:1510:3010:4511:0011:1511:3011:4512:0012:1512:3012:4513:0013:1513:3013:4514:0014:1514:3014:4515:0015:1515:3015:4516:0016:1516:3016:4517:0017:1517:3017:4518:0018:1518:3018:4519:1519:4520:2421:2422:2423:24
Queens Drive, Childwall Valley Road07:1607:3107:4608:0108:1608:3108:4609:0109:1609:3109:4610:0110:1610:3110:4611:0111:1611:3111:4612:0112:1612:3112:4613:0113:1613:3113:4614:0114:1614:3114:4615:0115:1615:3115:4616:0116:1616:3116:4617:0117:1617:3117:4618:0118:1618:3118:4619:1619:4620:2521:2522:2523:25
Childwall Priory Road, Childwall Abbey Road07:1807:3307:4808:0308:1808:3308:4809:0309:1809:3309:4810:0310:1810:3310:4811:0311:1811:3311:4812:0312:1812:3312:4813:0313:1813:3313:4814:0314:1814:3314:4815:0315:1815:3315:4816:0316:1816:3316:4817:0317:1817:3317:4818:0318:1818:3318:4819:1819:4820:2621:2622:2623:26
Childwall Park Avenue, Stand Park Road07:1807:3307:4808:0308:1808:3308:4809:0309:1809:3309:4810:0310:1810:3310:4811:0311:1811:3311:4812:0312:1812:3312:4813:0313:1813:3313:4814:0314:1814:3314:4815:0315:1815:3315:4816:0316:1816:3316:4817:0317:1817:3317:4818:0318:1818:3318:4819:1819:4820:2721:2722:2723:27
Childwall Park Avenue, Countisbury Drive07:1907:3407:4908:0408:1908:3408:4909:0409:1909:3409:4910:0410:1910:3410:4911:0411:1911:3411:4912:0412:1912:3412:4913:0413:1913:3413:4914:0414:1914:3414:4915:0415:1915:3415:4916:0416:1916:3416:4917:0417:1917:3417:4918:0418:1918:3418:4919:1919:4920:2721:2722:2723:27
Childwall Park Avenue, Countisbury Drive07:2007:3507:5008:0508:2008:3508:5009:0509:2009:3509:5010:0510:2010:3510:5011:0511:2011:3511:5012:0512:2012:3512:5013:0513:2013:3513:5014:0514:2014:3514:5015:0515:2015:3515:5016:0516:2016:3516:5017:0517:2017:3517:5018:0518:2018:3518:5019:2019:5020:2821:2822:2823:28
Woolton Road, Rockbourne Avenue07:2107:3607:5108:0608:2108:3608:5109:0609:2109:3609:5110:0610:2110:3610:5111:0611:2111:3611:5112:0612:2112:3612:5113:0613:2113:3613:5114:0614:2114:3614:5115:0615:2115:3615:5116:0616:2116:3616:5117:0617:2117:3617:5118:0618:2118:3618:5119:2119:5120:3021:3022:3023:30
Woolton Road, Gateacre Park Drive07:2307:3807:5308:0808:2308:3808:5309:0809:2309:3809:5310:0810:2310:3810:5311:0811:2311:3811:5312:0812:2312:3812:5313:0813:2313:3813:5314:0814:2314:3814:5315:0815:2315:3815:5316:0816:2316:3816:5317:0817:2317:3817:5318:0818:2318:3818:5319:2319:5320:3121:3122:3123:31
Rose Brow, Seafarers Drive07:2407:3907:5408:0908:2408:3908:5409:0909:2409:3909:5410:0910:2410:3910:5411:0911:2411:3911:5412:0912:2412:3912:5413:0913:2413:3913:5414:0914:2414:3914:5415:0915:2415:3915:5416:0916:2416:3916:5417:0917:2417:3917:5418:0918:2418:3918:5419:2419:5420:3221:3222:3223:32
Acrefield Road, Hollytree Road07:2507:4007:5508:1008:2508:4008:5509:1009:2509:4009:5510:1010:2510:4010:5511:1011:2511:4011:5512:1012:2512:4012:5513:1013:2513:4013:5514:1014:2514:4014:5515:1015:2515:4015:5516:1016:2516:4016:5517:1017:2517:4017:5518:1018:2518:4018:5519:2519:5520:3321:3322:3323:33
Acrefield Road, Hillside Drive07:2507:4007:5508:1008:2508:4008:5509:1009:2509:4009:5510:1010:2510:4010:5511:1011:2511:4011:5512:1012:2512:4012:5513:1013:2513:4013:5514:1014:2514:4014:5515:1015:2515:4015:5516:1016:2516:4016:5517:1017:2517:4017:5518:1018:2518:4018:5519:2519:5520:3321:3322:3323:33
Woolton Street, Kings Drive07:2607:4107:5608:1108:2608:4108:5609:1109:2609:4109:5610:1110:2610:4110:5611:1111:2611:4111:5612:1112:2612:4112:5613:1113:2613:4113:5614:1114:2614:4114:5615:1115:2615:4115:5616:1116:2616:4116:5617:1117:2617:4117:5618:1118:2618:4118:5619:2619:5620:3421:3422:3423:34
Speke Road, Manor Road07:2707:4207:5708:1208:2708:4208:5709:1209:2709:4209:5710:1210:2710:4210:5711:1211:2711:4211:5712:1212:2712:4212:5713:1213:2713:4213:5714:1214:2714:4214:5715:1215:2715:4215:5716:1216:2716:4216:5717:1217:2717:4217:5718:1218:2718:4218:5719:2719:5720:3521:3522:3523:35
Speke Road, School Lane07:2707:4307:5708:1308:2708:4308:5709:1309:2709:4309:5710:1310:2710:4310:5711:1311:2711:4311:5712:1312:2712:4312:5713:1313:2713:4313:5714:1314:2714:4314:5715:1315:2715:4315:5716:1316:2716:4316:5717:1317:2717:4317:5718:1318:2718:4318:5719:2719:5720:3521:3522:3523:35
Speke Road, Haileybury Road07:2807:4407:5808:1408:2808:4408:5809:1409:2809:4409:5810:1410:2810:4410:5811:1411:2811:4411:5812:1412:2812:4412:5813:1413:2813:4413:5814:1414:2814:4414:5815:1415:2815:4415:5816:1416:2816:4416:5817:1417:2817:4417:5818:1418:2818:4418:5819:2819:5820:3621:3622:3623:36
Speke Road, Greenacre Road07:3007:4508:0008:1508:3008:4509:0009:1509:3009:4510:0010:1510:3010:4511:0011:1511:3011:4512:0012:1512:3012:4513:0013:1513:3013:4514:0014:1514:3014:4515:0015:1515:3015:4516:0016:1516:3016:4517:0017:1517:3017:4518:0018:1518:3018:4519:0019:3020:0020:3821:3822:3823:38
Speke Road, Roskell Road07:3107:4608:0108:1608:3108:4609:0109:1609:3109:4610:0110:1610:3110:4611:0111:1611:3111:4612:0112:1612:3112:4613:0113:1613:3113:4614:0114:1614:3114:4615:0115:1615:3115:4616:0116:1616:3116:4617:0117:1617:3117:4618:0118:1618:3118:4619:0119:3120:0120:3921:3922:3923:39
Speke Road, Hunts Cross Station-07:47-08:17-08:47-09:17-09:47-10:17-10:47-11:17-11:47-12:17-12:47-13:17-13:47-14:17-14:47-15:17-15:47-16:17-16:47-17:17-17:47-18:17-18:47-------
Hillfoot Avenue, Hunts Cross Station07:32-08:02-08:32-09:02-09:32-10:02-10:32-11:02-11:32-12:02-12:32-13:02-13:32-14:02-14:32-15:02-15:32-16:02-16:32-17:02-17:32-18:02-18:32-19:0219:3220:0220:4021:4022:4023:40
Woodend Avenue, Hunts Cross Station-07:47-08:17-08:47-09:17-09:47-10:17-10:47-11:17-11:47-12:17-12:47-13:17-13:47-14:17-14:47-15:17-15:47-16:17-16:47-17:17-17:47-18:17-18:47-------
Hillfoot Avenue, Enstone Road07:32-08:02-08:32-09:02-09:32-10:02-10:32-11:02-11:32-12:02-12:32-13:02-13:32-14:02-14:32-15:02-15:32-16:02-16:32-17:02-17:32-18:02-18:32-19:0219:3220:0220:4021:4022:4023:40
Speke Hall Road, Hillfoot Avenue07:33-08:03-08:33-09:03-09:33-10:03-10:33-11:03-11:33-12:03-12:33-13:03-13:33-14:03-14:33-15:03-15:33-16:03-16:33-17:03-17:33-18:03-18:33-19:0319:3320:0320:4121:4122:4123:41
Woodend Avenue, Kingsthorne Park-07:47-08:17-08:47-09:17-09:47-10:17-10:47-11:17-11:47-12:17-12:47-13:17-13:47-14:17-14:47-15:17-15:47-16:17-16:47-17:17-17:47-18:17-18:47-------
Speke Hall Road, Barford Road07:33-08:03-08:33-09:03-09:33-10:03-10:33-11:04-11:34-12:04-12:34-13:04-13:34-14:04-14:34-15:04-15:34-16:04-16:34-17:04-17:34-18:04-18:34-19:0419:3420:0420:4221:4222:4223:42
Woodend Avenue, Fleming Road-07:48-08:18-08:48-09:18-09:48-10:18-10:48-11:18-11:48-12:18-12:48-13:18-13:48-14:18-14:48-15:18-15:48-16:18-16:48-17:18-17:48-18:18-18:48-------
Woodend Avenue, Gaskill Road-07:49-08:19-08:49-09:19-09:49-10:19-10:49-11:19-11:49-12:19-12:49-13:19-13:49-14:19-14:49-15:19-15:49-16:19-16:49-17:19-17:49-18:19-18:49-------
Speke Hall Road, Delf Lane07:34-08:04-08:34-09:04-09:34-10:04-10:34-11:05-11:35-12:05-12:35-13:05-13:35-14:05-14:35-15:05-15:35-16:05-16:35-17:05-17:35-18:05-18:35-19:0519:3520:0520:4321:4322:4323:43
Speke Boulevard, Evans Road07:36-08:06-08:36-09:06-09:36-10:06-10:36-11:07-11:37-12:07-12:37-13:07-13:37-14:07-14:37-15:07-15:37-16:07-16:37-17:07-17:37-18:07-18:37-19:0719:3720:0720:4521:4522:4523:45
Speke Boulevard, Woodend Lane07:36-08:06-08:36-09:06-09:36-10:06-10:36-11:08-11:38-12:08-12:38-13:08-13:38-14:08-14:38-15:08-15:38-16:08-16:38-17:08-17:38-18:08-18:38-19:0819:3820:0820:4521:4522:4523:45
Speke Boulevard, Woodend Avenue07:37-08:07-08:37-09:07-09:37-10:07-10:37-11:09-11:39-12:09-12:39-13:09-13:39-14:09-14:39-15:09-15:39-16:09-16:39-17:09-17:39-18:09-18:39-19:0919:3920:0920:4621:4622:4623:46
Western Avenue, Tarbock Road07:3807:5008:0808:2008:3808:5009:0809:2009:3809:5010:0810:2010:3810:5011:1011:2011:4011:5012:1012:2012:4012:5013:1013:2013:4013:5014:1014:2014:4014:5015:1015:2015:4015:5016:1016:2016:4016:5017:1017:2017:4017:5018:1018:2018:4018:5019:1019:4020:1020:4721:4722:4723:47
Western Avenue, Damwood Road-07:51-08:21-08:51-09:21-09:51-10:21-10:51-11:21-11:51-12:21-12:51-13:21-13:51-14:21-14:51-15:21-15:51-16:21-16:51-17:21-17:51-18:21-18:51-------
Liverpool John Lennon Airport, Liverpool John Lennon Airport-07:53-08:23-08:53-09:23-09:53-10:23-10:53-11:23-11:53-12:23-12:53-13:23-13:53-14:23-14:53-15:23-15:53-16:23-16:53-17:23-17:53-18:23-18:53-------
Western Avenue, Stapleton Avenue07:3807:5408:0808:2408:3808:5409:0809:2409:3809:5410:0810:2410:3810:5411:1011:2411:4011:5412:1012:2412:4012:5413:1013:2413:4013:5414:1014:2414:4014:5415:1015:2415:4015:5416:1016:2416:4016:5417:1017:2417:4017:5418:1018:2418:4018:5419:1019:4020:1020:4821:4822:4823:48
Western Avenue, Central Avenue07:3907:5508:0908:2508:3908:5509:0909:2509:3909:5510:0910:2510:3910:5511:1111:2511:4111:5512:1112:2512:4112:5513:1113:2513:4113:5514:1114:2514:4114:5515:1115:2515:4115:5516:1116:2516:4116:5517:1117:2517:4117:5518:1118:2518:4118:5519:1119:4120:1120:4821:4822:4823:48
Central Avenue, Lovel Road07:39-08:09-08:39-09:09-09:39-10:09-10:39-11:11-11:41-12:11-12:41-13:11-13:41-14:11-14:41-15:11-15:41-16:11-16:41-17:11-17:41-18:11-18:41-19:1119:4120:1120:4921:4922:4923:49
Central Avenue, Conleach Road07:40-08:10-08:40-09:10-09:40-10:10-10:40-11:12-11:42-12:12-12:42-13:12-13:42-14:12-14:42-15:12-15:42-16:12-16:42-17:12-17:42-18:12-18:42-19:1219:4220:1220:5021:5022:5023:50
South Parade, Parade Crescent07:41-08:11-08:41-09:11-09:41-10:11-10:41-11:13-11:43-12:13-12:43-13:13-13:43-14:13-14:43-15:13-15:43-16:13-16:43-17:13-17:43-18:13-18:43-19:1319:4320:1320:5021:5022:5023:50
Central Way, Little Heath Road07:42-08:12-08:42-09:12-09:42-10:12-10:42-11:14-11:44-12:14-12:44-13:14-13:44-14:14-14:44-15:14-15:44-16:14-16:44-17:14-17:44-18:14-18:44-19:1419:4420:1420:5121:5122:5123:51
Central Way, Oldbridge Road07:42-08:12-08:42-09:12-09:42-10:12-10:42-11:14-11:44-12:14-12:44-13:14-13:44-14:14-14:44-15:14-15:44-16:14-16:44-17:14-17:44-18:14-18:44-19:1419:4420:1420:5221:5222:5223:52
Eastern Avenue, Central Way07:43-08:13-08:43-09:13-09:43-10:13-10:43-11:15-11:45-12:15-12:45-13:15-13:45-14:15-14:45-15:15-15:45-16:15-16:45-17:15-17:45-18:15-18:45-19:1519:4520:1520:5221:5222:5223:52
Eastern Avenue, Alder Wood Avenue07:43-08:13-08:43-09:13-09:43-10:13-10:43-11:15-11:45-12:15-12:45-13:15-13:45-14:15-14:45-15:15-15:45-16:15-16:45-17:15-17:45-18:15-18:45-19:1519:4520:1520:5321:5322:5323:53
Millwood Road, Eastern Avenue07:44-08:14-08:44-09:14-09:44-10:14-10:44-11:16-11:46-12:16-12:46-13:16-13:46-14:16-14:46-15:16-15:46-16:16-16:46-17:16-17:46-18:16-18:46-19:1619:4620:1620:5421:5422:5423:54
Millwood Road, Oldbridge Road07:45-08:15-08:45-09:15-09:45-10:15-10:45-11:17-11:47-12:17-12:47-13:17-13:47-14:17-14:47-15:17-15:47-16:17-16:47-17:17-17:47-18:17-18:47-19:1719:4720:1720:5521:5522:5523:55
Penketh Drive, Morrisons07:46-08:16-08:46-09:16-09:46-10:16-10:46-11:18-11:48-12:18-12:48-13:18-13:48-14:18-14:48-15:18-15:48-16:18-16:48-17:18-17:48-18:18-18:48-19:1819:4820:1820:5621:5622:5623:56
Download PDF Timetable Download PDF timetable valid from 18 July 2021