ARR Arriva Merseyside

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollARR
81
ARR
81
ARR
81A
ARR
81
ARR
81A
ARR
81
ARR
81A
ARR
81
ARR
81A
ARR
81
ARR
81A
ARR
81
ARR
81A
ARR
81
ARR
81A
ARR
81
ARR
81
ARR
81A
ARR
81
ARR
81A
ARR
81
ARR
81A
ARR
81
ARR
81A
ARR
81
ARR
81A
ARR
81
ARR
81A
ARR
81
ARR
81A
ARR
81
ARR
81A
ARR
81
ARR
81A
ARR
81
ARR
81A
ARR
81
ARR
81A
ARR
81
ARR
81A
ARR
81
ARR
81A
ARR
81
ARR
81A
ARR
81
ARR
81A
ARR
81
ARR
81A
ARR
81
ARR
81A
ARR
81
ARR
81A
ARR
81
ARR
81A
ARR
81
ARR
81A
ARR
81
ARR
81A
ARR
81A
ARR
81
ARR
81A
ARR
81
ARR
81A
ARR
81
ARR
81A
ARR
81
ARR
81A
ARR
81
ARR
81A
ARR
81A
ARR
81
ARR
81A
ARR
81A
ARR
81
ARR
81
ARR
81
ARR
81
Bootle Bus Station06:0206:3206:5207:0207:1207:2207:3207:4207:5208:0208:1208:2208:3208:4208:5209:0709:1709:2709:4209:5210:0210:1410:2010:2810:3410:4610:5811:1011:2211:3411:4611:5812:1012:2212:3412:4612:5813:1013:2213:3413:4413:5814:0814:2214:3414:4614:5815:0815:2015:3015:4215:5216:0216:1216:2216:3216:4216:5217:1717:2717:3717:4717:5718:0718:1718:3218:4219:0219:1219:2219:3219:4219:5220:0021:0022:0023:00
Oriel Road06:0406:3406:5407:0407:1407:2407:3407:4407:5408:0408:1408:2408:3408:4408:5409:0909:1909:2909:4409:5410:0410:1610:2210:3010:3610:4811:0011:1211:2411:3611:4812:0012:1212:2412:3612:4813:0013:1213:2413:3613:4614:0014:1014:2414:3614:4815:0015:1015:2215:3215:4415:5416:0416:1416:2416:3416:4416:5417:1917:2917:3917:4917:5918:0918:1918:3418:4419:0419:1419:2419:3419:4419:5420:0121:0122:0123:01
Bootle Oriel Road Station06:0406:3406:5407:0407:1407:2507:3507:4507:5508:0508:1508:2508:3508:4508:5509:0909:1909:2909:4409:5410:0410:1610:2210:3010:3610:4811:0011:1211:2411:3611:4812:0012:1212:2412:3612:4813:0013:1213:2413:3613:4614:0014:1014:2414:3614:4915:0115:1115:2315:3315:4515:5516:0516:1516:2516:3516:4516:5517:2017:3017:4017:5018:0018:0918:1918:3418:4419:0419:1419:2419:3419:4419:5420:0221:0222:0223:02
Oriel Road06:0606:3606:5607:0607:1607:2607:3607:4607:5608:0608:1608:2608:3608:4608:5609:1109:2109:3109:4609:5610:0610:1810:2410:3210:3810:5011:0211:1411:2611:3811:5012:0212:1412:2612:3812:5013:0213:1413:2613:3813:4814:0214:1214:2614:3814:5015:0215:1215:2415:3415:4615:5616:0616:1616:2616:3616:4616:5617:2117:3117:4117:5118:0118:1118:2118:3618:4619:0619:1619:2619:3619:4619:5620:0321:0322:0323:03
Stanley Road06:0706:3706:5707:0707:1707:2707:3707:4707:5708:0708:1708:2708:3708:4708:5709:1209:2209:3209:4709:5710:0710:1910:2510:3310:3910:5111:0311:1511:2711:3911:5112:0312:1512:2712:3912:5113:0313:1513:2713:3913:4914:0314:1314:2714:3914:5115:0315:1315:2515:3515:4715:5716:0716:1716:2716:3716:4716:5717:2217:3217:4217:5218:0218:1218:2218:3718:4719:0719:1719:2719:3719:4719:5720:0421:0422:0423:04
Hawthorne Road06:0806:3806:5807:0807:1807:2907:3907:4907:5908:0908:1908:2908:3908:4908:5909:1309:2309:3309:4809:5810:0810:2010:2610:3410:4010:5211:0411:1611:2811:4011:5212:0412:1612:2812:4012:5213:0413:1613:2813:4013:5014:0414:1414:2814:4014:5315:0515:1515:2715:3715:4915:5916:0916:1916:2916:3916:4916:5917:2417:3417:4417:5418:0418:1318:2318:3818:4819:0819:1819:2819:3819:4819:5820:0521:0522:0523:05
Southport Road06:0906:3906:5907:0907:1907:3007:4007:5008:0008:1008:2008:3008:4008:5009:0009:1409:2409:3409:4909:5910:0910:2110:2710:3510:4110:5311:0511:1711:2911:4111:5312:0512:1712:2912:4112:5313:0513:1713:2913:4113:5114:0514:1514:2914:4114:5415:0615:1615:2815:3815:5016:0016:1016:2016:3016:4016:5017:0017:2517:3517:4517:5518:0518:1418:2418:3918:4919:0919:1919:2919:3919:4919:5920:0621:0622:0623:06
Stuart Road06:1006:4007:0007:1007:2007:3107:4107:5108:0108:1108:2108:3108:4108:5109:0109:1509:2509:3509:5010:0010:1010:2210:2810:3610:4210:5411:0611:1811:3011:4211:5412:0612:1812:3012:4212:5413:0613:1813:3013:4213:5214:0614:1614:3014:4214:5515:0715:1715:2915:3915:5116:0116:1116:2116:3116:4116:5117:0117:2617:3617:4617:5618:0618:1518:2518:4018:5019:1019:2019:3019:4019:5020:0020:0721:0722:0723:07
Peveril Street06:1206:4207:0207:1207:2207:3207:4207:5208:0208:1208:2208:3208:4208:5209:0209:1709:2709:3709:5210:0210:1210:2410:3010:3810:4410:5611:0811:2011:3211:4411:5612:0812:2012:3212:4412:5613:0813:2013:3213:4413:5414:0814:1814:3214:4414:5615:0815:1815:3015:4015:5216:0216:1216:2216:3216:4216:5217:0217:2717:3717:4717:5718:0718:1718:2718:4218:5219:1219:2219:3219:4219:5220:0220:0821:0822:0823:08
Moor Lane06:1306:4307:0307:1307:2307:3307:4307:5308:0308:1308:2308:3308:4308:5309:0309:1809:2809:3809:5310:0310:1310:2510:3110:3910:4510:5711:0911:2111:3311:4511:5712:0912:2112:3312:4512:5713:0913:2113:3313:4513:5514:0914:1914:3314:4514:5715:0915:1915:3115:4115:5316:0316:1316:2316:3316:4316:5317:0317:2817:3817:4817:5818:0818:1818:2818:4318:5319:1319:2319:3319:4319:5320:0320:0921:0922:0923:09
Haggerston Road06:1406:4407:0407:1407:2407:3507:4507:5508:0508:1508:2508:3508:4508:5509:0509:1909:2909:3909:5410:0410:1410:2610:3210:4010:4610:5811:1011:2211:3411:4611:5812:1012:2212:3412:4612:5813:1013:2213:3413:4613:5614:1014:2014:3414:4614:5915:1115:2115:3315:4315:5516:0516:1516:2516:3516:4516:5517:0517:3017:4017:5018:0018:1018:1918:2918:4418:5419:1419:2419:3419:4419:5420:0420:1021:1022:1023:10
Walton Hall Avenue06:1606:4607:0607:1607:2607:3707:4707:5708:0708:1708:2708:3708:4708:5709:0709:2109:3109:4109:5610:0610:1610:2810:3410:4210:4811:0011:1211:2411:3611:4812:0012:1212:2412:3612:4813:0013:1213:2413:3613:4813:5814:1214:2214:3614:4815:0115:1315:2315:3515:4515:5716:0716:1716:2716:3716:4716:5717:0717:3217:4217:5218:0218:1218:2118:3118:4618:5619:1619:2619:3619:4619:5620:0620:1221:1222:1223:12
Stanley Park Avenue North06:1606:4607:0607:1607:2607:3807:4807:5808:0808:1808:2808:3808:4808:5809:0809:2109:3109:4109:5610:0610:1610:2810:3410:4210:4811:0011:1211:2411:3611:4812:0012:1212:2412:3612:4813:0013:1213:2413:3613:4813:5814:1214:2214:3614:4815:0215:1415:2415:3615:4615:5816:0816:1816:2816:3816:4816:5817:0817:3317:4317:5318:0318:1318:2118:3118:4618:5619:1619:2619:3619:4619:5620:0620:1221:1222:1223:12
Atheldene Road06:1806:4807:0807:1807:2807:3907:4907:5908:0908:1908:2908:3908:4908:5909:0909:2309:3309:4309:5810:0810:1810:3010:3610:4410:5011:0211:1411:2611:3811:5012:0212:1412:2612:3812:5013:0213:1413:2613:3813:5014:0014:1414:2414:3814:5015:0315:1515:2515:3715:4715:5916:0916:1916:2916:3916:4916:5917:0917:3417:4417:5418:0418:1418:2318:3318:4818:5819:1819:2819:3819:4819:5820:0820:1321:1322:1323:13
Utting Avenue06:1906:4907:0907:1907:2907:4107:5108:0108:1108:2108:3108:4108:5109:0109:1109:2409:3409:4409:5910:0910:1910:3110:3710:4510:5111:0311:1511:2711:3911:5112:0312:1512:2712:3912:5113:0313:1513:2713:3913:5114:0114:1514:2514:3914:5115:0515:1715:2715:3915:4916:0116:1116:2116:3116:4116:5117:0117:1117:3617:4617:5618:0618:1618:2418:3418:4918:5919:1919:2919:3919:4919:5920:0920:1421:1422:1423:14
Lowerson Road06:2106:5107:1107:2107:3107:4307:5308:0308:1308:2308:3308:4308:5309:0309:1309:2609:3609:4610:0110:1110:2110:3310:3910:4710:5311:0511:1711:2911:4111:5312:0512:1712:2912:4112:5313:0513:1713:2913:4113:5314:0314:1714:2714:4114:5315:0715:1915:2915:4115:5116:0316:1316:2316:3316:4316:5317:0317:1317:3817:4817:5818:0818:1818:2618:3618:5119:0119:2119:3119:4119:5120:0120:1120:1521:1522:1523:15
Monash Road06:2106:5107:1107:2107:3107:4407:5408:0408:1408:2408:3408:4408:5409:0409:1409:2609:3609:4610:0110:1110:2110:3310:3910:4710:5311:0511:1711:2911:4111:5312:0512:1712:2912:4112:5313:0513:1713:2913:4113:5314:0314:1714:2714:4114:5315:0815:2015:3015:4215:5216:0416:1416:2416:3416:4416:5417:0417:1417:3917:4917:5918:0918:1918:2618:3618:5119:0119:2119:3119:4119:5120:0120:1120:1521:1522:1523:15
Muirhead Avenue06:2206:5207:1207:2207:3207:4507:5508:0508:1508:2508:3508:4508:5509:0509:1509:2709:3709:4710:0210:1210:2210:3410:4010:4810:5411:0611:1811:3011:4211:5412:0612:1812:3012:4212:5413:0613:1813:3013:4213:5414:0414:1814:2814:4214:5415:0915:2115:3115:4315:5316:0516:1516:2516:3516:4516:5517:0517:1517:4017:5018:0018:1018:2018:2718:3718:5219:0219:2219:3219:4219:5220:0220:1220:1621:1622:1623:16
Three But Lane06:2406:5407:1407:2407:3407:4707:5708:0708:1708:2708:3708:4708:5709:0709:1709:2909:3909:4910:0410:1410:2410:3610:4210:5010:5611:0811:2011:3211:4411:5612:0812:2012:3212:4412:5613:0813:2013:3213:4413:5614:0614:2014:3014:4414:5615:1115:2315:3315:4515:5516:0716:1716:2716:3716:4716:5717:0717:1717:4217:5218:0218:1218:2218:2918:3918:5419:0419:2419:3419:4419:5420:0420:1420:1721:1722:1723:17
Mill Bank06:2406:5407:1407:2407:3407:4807:5808:0808:1808:2808:3808:4808:5809:0809:1809:2909:3909:4910:0410:1410:2410:3610:4210:5010:5611:0811:2011:3211:4411:5612:0812:2012:3212:4412:5613:0813:2013:3213:4413:5614:0614:2014:3014:4414:5615:1215:2415:3415:4615:5616:0816:1816:2816:3816:4816:5817:0817:1817:4317:5318:0318:1318:2318:2918:3918:5419:0419:2419:3419:4419:5420:0420:1420:1721:1722:1723:17
North Drive06:2606:5607:1607:2607:3607:5008:0008:1008:2008:3008:4008:5009:0009:1009:2009:3109:4109:5110:0610:1610:2610:3810:4410:5210:5811:1011:2211:3411:4611:5812:1012:2212:3412:4612:5813:1013:2213:3413:4613:5814:0814:2214:3214:4614:5815:1415:2615:3615:4815:5816:1016:2016:3016:4016:5017:0017:1017:2017:4517:5518:0518:1518:2518:3118:4118:5619:0619:2619:3619:4619:5620:0620:1620:1821:1822:1823:18
Florentine Road06:2706:5707:1707:2707:3707:5108:0108:1108:2108:3108:4108:5109:0109:1109:2109:3209:4209:5210:0710:1710:2710:3910:4510:5310:5911:1111:2311:3511:4711:5912:1112:2312:3512:4712:5913:1113:2313:3513:4713:5914:0914:2314:3314:4714:5915:1515:2715:3715:4915:5916:1116:2116:3116:4116:5117:0117:1117:2117:4617:5618:0618:1618:2618:3218:4218:5719:0719:2719:3719:4719:5720:0720:1720:1921:1922:1923:19
Alder Road06:2806:5807:1807:2807:3807:5308:0308:1308:2308:3308:4308:5309:0309:1309:2309:3309:4309:5310:0810:1810:2810:4010:4610:5411:0011:1211:2411:3611:4812:0012:1212:2412:3612:4813:0013:1213:2413:3613:4814:0014:1014:2414:3414:4815:0015:1715:2915:3915:5116:0116:1316:2316:3316:4316:5317:0317:1317:2317:4817:5818:0818:1818:2818:3318:4318:5819:0819:2819:3819:4819:5820:0820:1820:2021:2022:2023:20
Clayford Crescent06:2906:5907:1907:2907:3907:5408:0408:1408:2408:3408:4408:5409:0409:1409:2409:3409:4409:5410:0910:1910:2910:4110:4710:5511:0111:1311:2511:3711:4912:0112:1312:2512:3712:4913:0113:1313:2513:3713:4914:0114:1114:2514:3514:4915:0115:1815:3015:4015:5216:0216:1416:2416:3416:4416:5417:0417:1417:2417:4917:5918:0918:1918:2918:3418:4418:5919:0919:2919:3919:4919:5920:0920:1920:2021:2022:2023:20
Chilcott Road06:3007:0007:2007:3007:4007:5508:0508:1508:2508:3508:4508:5509:0509:1509:2509:3509:4509:5510:1010:2010:3010:4210:4810:5611:0211:1411:2611:3811:5012:0212:1412:2612:3812:5013:0213:1413:2613:3813:5014:0214:1214:2614:3614:5015:0215:1915:3115:4115:5316:0316:1516:2516:3516:4516:5517:0517:1517:2517:5018:0018:1018:2018:3018:3518:4519:0019:1019:3019:4019:5020:0020:1020:2020:2121:2122:2123:21
Thomas Drive06:3107:0107:2107:3107:4107:5708:0708:1708:2708:3708:4708:5709:0709:1709:2709:3609:4609:5610:1110:2110:3110:4310:4910:5711:0311:1511:2711:3911:5112:0312:1512:2712:3912:5113:0313:1513:2713:3913:5114:0314:1314:2714:3714:5115:0315:2115:3315:4315:5516:0516:1716:2716:3716:4716:5717:0717:1717:2717:5218:0218:1218:2218:3218:3618:4619:0119:1119:3119:4119:5120:0120:1120:2120:2221:2222:2223:22
Bowring Park Road06:3307:0307:2307:3307:4307:5908:0908:1908:2908:3908:4908:5909:0909:1909:2909:3809:4809:5810:1310:2310:3310:4510:5110:5911:0511:1711:2911:4111:5312:0512:1712:2912:4112:5313:0513:1713:2913:4113:5314:0514:1514:2914:3914:5315:0515:2315:3515:4515:5716:0716:1916:2916:3916:4916:5917:0917:1917:2917:5418:0418:1418:2418:3418:3818:4819:0319:1319:3319:4319:5320:0320:1320:2320:2321:2322:2323:23
Rocky Lane06:3407:0407:2407:3407:4408:0008:1008:2108:3108:4108:5109:0109:1109:2109:3109:3909:4909:5910:1410:2410:3410:4610:5211:0011:0611:1811:3011:4211:5412:0612:1812:3012:4212:5413:0613:1813:3013:4213:5414:0614:1614:3014:4014:5415:0615:2515:3715:4715:5916:0916:2116:3116:4116:5117:0117:1117:2117:3117:5618:0618:1618:2618:3618:3918:4919:0419:1419:3419:4419:5420:0420:1420:2420:2421:2422:2423:24
Childwall Valley Road06:3507:0507:2507:3507:4508:0208:1208:2208:3208:4208:5209:0209:1209:2209:3209:4009:5010:0010:1510:2510:3510:4710:5311:0111:0711:1911:3111:4311:5512:0712:1912:3112:4312:5513:0713:1913:3113:4313:5514:0714:1714:3114:4114:5515:0715:2615:3815:4816:0016:1016:2216:3216:4216:5217:0217:1217:2217:3217:5718:0718:1718:2718:3718:4018:5019:0519:1519:3519:4519:5520:0520:1520:2520:2521:2522:2523:25
Childwall Abbey Road06:3707:0707:2707:3707:4708:0408:1408:2508:3508:4508:5509:0509:1509:2509:3509:4209:5210:0210:1710:2710:3710:4910:5511:0311:0911:2111:3311:4511:5712:0912:2112:3312:4512:5713:0913:2113:3313:4513:5714:0914:1914:3314:4314:5715:0915:2915:4115:5116:0316:1316:2516:3516:4516:5517:0517:1517:2517:3518:0018:1018:2018:3018:4018:4218:5219:0719:1719:3719:4719:5720:0720:1720:2720:2621:2622:2623:26
Stand Park Road06:3807:0807:2807:3807:4808:0508:1508:2608:3608:4608:5609:0609:1609:2609:3609:4309:5310:0310:1810:2810:3810:5010:5611:0411:1011:2211:3411:4611:5812:1012:2212:3412:4612:5813:1013:2213:3413:4613:5814:1014:2014:3414:4414:5815:1015:3015:4215:5216:0416:1416:2616:3616:4616:5617:0617:1617:2617:3618:0118:1118:2118:3118:4118:4318:5319:0819:1819:3819:4819:5820:0820:1820:2820:2721:2722:2723:27
Countisbury Drive06:3807:0807:2807:3807:4808:0608:1608:2708:3708:4708:5709:0709:1709:2709:3709:4309:5310:0310:1810:2810:3810:5010:5611:0411:1011:2211:3411:4611:5812:1012:2212:3412:4612:5813:1013:2213:3413:4613:5814:1014:2014:3414:4414:5815:1015:3115:4315:5316:0516:1516:2716:3716:4716:5717:0717:1717:2717:3718:0218:1218:2218:3218:4218:4318:5319:0819:1819:3819:4819:5820:0820:1820:2820:2721:2722:2723:27
Countisbury Drive06:4007:1007:3007:4007:5008:0708:1708:2908:3908:4908:5909:0909:1909:2909:3909:4509:5510:0510:2010:3010:4010:5210:5811:0611:1211:2411:3611:4812:0012:1212:2412:3612:4813:0013:1213:2413:3613:4814:0014:1214:2214:3614:4615:0015:1215:3315:4515:5516:0716:1716:2916:3916:4916:5917:0917:1917:2917:3918:0418:1418:2418:3418:4418:4518:5519:1019:2019:4019:5020:0020:1020:2020:3020:2821:2822:2823:28
Rockbourne Avenue06:4107:1107:3107:4107:5108:0908:1908:3108:4108:5109:0109:1109:2109:3109:4109:4609:5610:0610:2110:3110:4110:5310:5911:0711:1311:2511:3711:4912:0112:1312:2512:3712:4913:0113:1313:2513:3713:4914:0114:1314:2314:3714:4715:0115:1315:3515:4715:5716:0916:1916:3116:4116:5117:0117:1117:2117:3117:4118:0618:1618:2618:3618:4618:4618:5619:1119:2119:4119:5120:0120:1120:2120:3120:3021:3022:3023:30
Gateacre Park Drive06:4307:1307:3307:4307:5308:1108:2108:3308:4308:5309:0309:1309:2309:3309:4309:4809:5810:0810:2310:3310:4310:5511:0111:0911:1511:2711:3911:5112:0312:1512:2712:3912:5113:0313:1513:2713:3913:5114:0314:1514:2514:3914:4915:0315:1515:3715:4915:5916:1116:2116:3316:4316:5317:0317:1317:2317:3317:4318:0818:1818:2818:3818:4818:4818:5819:1319:2319:4319:5320:0320:1320:2320:3320:3121:3122:3123:31
Seafarers Drive06:4407:1407:3407:4407:5408:1208:2208:3408:4408:5409:0409:1409:2409:3409:4409:4909:5910:0910:2410:3410:4410:5611:0211:1011:1611:2811:4011:5212:0412:1612:2812:4012:5213:0413:1613:2813:4013:5214:0414:1614:2614:4014:5015:0415:1615:3815:5016:0016:1216:2216:3416:4416:5417:0417:1417:2417:3417:4418:0918:1918:2918:3918:4918:4918:5919:1419:2419:4419:5420:0420:1420:2420:3420:3221:3222:3223:32
Hollytree Road06:4507:1507:3507:4507:5508:1308:2308:3508:4508:5509:0509:1509:2509:3509:4509:5010:0010:1010:2510:3510:4510:5711:0311:1111:1711:2911:4111:5312:0512:1712:2912:4112:5313:0513:1713:2913:4113:5314:0514:1714:2714:4114:5115:0515:1715:3915:5116:0116:1316:2316:3516:4516:5517:0517:1517:2517:3517:4518:1018:2018:3018:4018:5018:5019:0019:1519:2519:4519:5520:0520:1520:2520:3520:3321:3322:3323:33
Hillside Drive06:4507:1507:3507:4507:5508:1308:2308:3608:4608:5609:0609:1609:2609:3609:4609:5010:0010:1010:2510:3510:4510:5711:0311:1111:1711:2911:4111:5312:0512:1712:2912:4112:5313:0513:1713:2913:4113:5314:0514:1714:2714:4114:5115:0515:1715:4015:5216:0216:1416:2416:3616:4616:5617:0617:1617:2617:3617:4618:1118:2118:3118:4118:5118:5019:0019:1519:2519:4519:5520:0520:1520:2520:3520:3321:3322:3323:33
Kings Drive06:4707:1707:3707:4707:5708:1508:2508:3708:4708:5709:0709:1709:2709:3709:4709:5210:0210:1210:2710:3710:4710:5911:0511:1311:1911:3111:4311:5512:0712:1912:3112:4312:5513:0713:1913:3113:4313:5514:0714:1914:2914:4314:5315:0715:1915:4115:5316:0316:1516:2516:3716:4716:5717:0717:1717:2717:3717:4718:1218:2218:3218:4218:5218:5119:0219:1619:2719:4619:5720:0720:1620:2720:3720:3421:3422:3423:34
Manor Road06:4807:1807:3807:4807:5808:1608:2608:3808:4808:5809:0809:1809:2809:3809:4809:5310:0310:1310:2810:3810:4811:0011:0611:1411:2011:3211:4411:5612:0812:2012:3212:4412:5613:0813:2013:3213:4413:5614:0814:2014:3014:4414:5415:0815:2015:4215:5416:0416:1616:2616:3816:4816:5817:0817:1817:2817:3817:4818:1318:2318:3318:4318:5318:5219:0319:1719:2819:4719:5820:0820:1720:2820:3820:3521:3522:3523:35
School Lane06:4807:1807:3807:4807:5808:1608:2608:3908:4908:5909:0909:1909:2909:3909:4909:5310:0310:1310:2810:3810:4811:0011:0611:1411:2011:3211:4411:5612:0812:2012:3212:4412:5613:0813:2013:3213:4413:5614:0814:2014:3014:4414:5415:0815:2015:4315:5516:0516:1716:2716:3916:4916:5917:0917:1917:2917:3917:4918:1418:2418:3418:4418:5418:5219:0319:1719:2819:4719:5820:0820:1720:2820:3820:3521:3522:3523:35
Haileybury Road06:4907:1907:3907:4907:5908:1708:2708:4008:5009:0009:1009:2009:3009:4009:5009:5410:0410:1410:2910:3910:4911:0111:0711:1511:2111:3311:4511:5712:0912:2112:3312:4512:5713:0913:2113:3313:4513:5714:0914:2114:3114:4514:5515:0915:2115:4415:5616:0616:1816:2816:4016:5017:0017:1017:2017:3017:4017:5018:1518:2518:3518:4518:5518:5319:0419:1819:2919:4819:5920:0920:1820:2920:3920:3621:3622:3623:36
Greenacre Road06:5107:2107:4107:5108:0108:1908:2908:4208:5209:0209:1209:2209:3209:4209:5209:5610:0610:1610:3110:4110:5111:0311:0911:1711:2311:3511:4711:5912:1112:2312:3512:4712:5913:1113:2313:3513:4713:5914:1114:2314:3314:4714:5715:1115:2315:4615:5816:0816:2016:3016:4216:5217:0217:1217:2217:3217:4217:5218:1718:2718:3718:4718:5718:5519:0619:2019:3119:5020:0120:1120:2020:3120:4120:3821:3822:3823:38
Roskell Road06:5107:2107:4207:5108:0208:1908:3008:4208:5309:0209:1309:2209:3309:4209:5309:5610:0610:1710:3110:4210:5111:0411:0911:1811:2311:3611:4712:0012:1112:2412:3512:4812:5913:1213:2313:3613:4714:0014:1114:2414:3314:4814:5715:1215:2315:4715:5816:0916:2016:3116:4216:5317:0217:1317:2217:3317:4217:5318:1818:2718:3818:4718:5818:5619:0719:2119:3219:5120:0220:1220:2120:3220:4220:3921:3922:3923:39
Hunts Cross Station--07:43-08:03-08:31-08:54-09:14-09:34-09:54--10:18-10:43-11:05-11:19-11:37-12:01-12:25-12:49-13:13-13:37-14:01-14:25-14:49-15:13-15:48-16:10-16:32-16:54-17:14-17:34-17:5418:19-18:39-18:59-19:08-19:33-20:0320:13-20:3320:43----
Hunts Cross Station06:5307:23-07:53-08:21-08:44-09:04-09:24-09:44-09:5810:08-10:33-10:53-11:11-11:25-11:49-12:13-12:37-13:01-13:25-13:49-14:13-14:35-14:59-15:25-16:00-16:22-16:44-17:04-17:24-17:44--18:29-18:49-18:57-19:22-19:52--20:22--20:4021:4022:4023:40
Hunts Cross Station--07:43-08:03-08:31-08:54-09:14-09:34-09:54--10:18-10:43-11:05-11:19-11:37-12:01-12:25-12:49-13:13-13:37-14:01-14:25-14:49-15:13-15:48-16:10-16:32-16:54-17:14-17:34-17:5418:19-18:39-18:59-19:08-19:33-20:0320:13-20:3320:43----
Enstone Road06:5307:23-07:53-08:21-08:44-09:04-09:24-09:44-09:5810:08-10:33-10:53-11:11-11:25-11:49-12:13-12:37-13:01-13:25-13:49-14:13-14:35-14:59-15:25-16:00-16:22-16:44-17:04-17:24-17:44--18:29-18:49-18:57-19:22-19:52--20:22--20:4021:4022:4023:40
Hillfoot Avenue06:5507:25-07:55-08:23-08:46-09:06-09:26-09:46-10:0010:10-10:35-10:55-11:13-11:27-11:51-12:15-12:39-13:03-13:27-13:51-14:15-14:37-15:01-15:27-16:02-16:24-16:46-17:06-17:26-17:46--18:31-18:51-18:58-19:23-19:53--20:23--20:4121:4122:4123:41
Kingsthorne Park--07:43-08:03-08:31-08:54-09:14-09:34-09:54--10:18-10:43-11:05-11:19-11:37-12:01-12:25-12:49-13:13-13:37-14:01-14:25-14:49-15:13-15:48-16:10-16:32-16:54-17:14-17:34-17:5418:19-18:39-18:59-19:08-19:33-20:0320:13-20:3320:43----
Barford Road06:5507:25-07:55-08:23-08:46-09:06-09:26-09:46-10:0010:10-10:35-10:55-11:13-11:27-11:51-12:15-12:39-13:03-13:27-13:51-14:15-14:37-15:01-15:27-16:02-16:24-16:46-17:06-17:26-17:46--18:31-18:51-18:59-19:24-19:54--20:24--20:4221:4222:4223:42
Fleming Road--07:44-08:04-08:32-08:55-09:15-09:35-09:55--10:19-10:44-11:06-11:20-11:38-12:02-12:26-12:50-13:14-13:38-14:02-14:26-14:50-15:14-15:49-16:11-16:33-16:55-17:15-17:35-17:5518:20-18:40-19:00-19:09-19:34-20:0420:14-20:3420:44----
Gaskill Road--07:45-08:05-08:33-08:56-09:16-09:36-09:56--10:20-10:45-11:07-11:21-11:39-12:03-12:27-12:51-13:15-13:39-14:03-14:27-14:51-15:15-15:50-16:12-16:34-16:56-17:16-17:36-17:5618:21-18:41-19:01-19:10-19:35-20:0520:15-20:3520:45----
Delf Lane06:5707:27-07:57-08:25-08:48-09:08-09:28-09:48-10:0210:12-10:37-10:57-11:15-11:29-11:53-12:17-12:41-13:05-13:29-13:53-14:17-14:39-15:03-15:29-16:04-16:26-16:48-17:08-17:28-17:48--18:33-18:53-19:01-19:26-19:56--20:26--20:4321:4322:4323:43
Evans Road07:0007:30-08:00-08:28-08:51-09:11-09:31-09:51-10:0510:15-10:40-11:00-11:18-11:32-11:56-12:20-12:44-13:08-13:32-13:56-14:20-14:42-15:06-15:32-16:07-16:29-16:51-17:11-17:31-17:51--18:36-18:56-19:03-19:28-19:58--20:28--20:4521:4522:4523:45
Woodend Lane07:0107:31-08:01-08:29-08:52-09:12-09:32-09:52-10:0610:16-10:41-11:01-11:19-11:33-11:57-12:21-12:45-13:09-13:33-13:57-14:21-14:43-15:07-15:33-16:08-16:30-16:52-17:12-17:32-17:52--18:37-18:57-19:04-19:29-19:59--20:29--20:4621:4622:4623:46
Woodend Avenue07:0107:31-08:01-08:29-08:52-09:12-09:32-09:52-10:0610:16-10:41-11:01-11:19-11:33-11:57-12:21-12:45-13:09-13:33-13:57-14:21-14:43-15:07-15:33-16:08-16:30-16:52-17:12-17:32-17:52--18:37-18:57-19:04-19:29-19:59--20:29--20:4621:4622:4623:46
Tarbock Road07:0307:3307:4608:0308:0608:3108:3408:5408:5709:1409:1709:3409:3709:5409:5710:0810:1810:2110:4310:4611:0311:0811:2111:2211:3511:4011:5912:0412:2312:2812:4712:5213:1113:1613:3513:4013:5914:0414:2314:2814:4514:5215:0915:1615:3515:5116:1016:1316:3216:3516:5416:5717:1417:1717:3417:3717:5417:5718:2218:3918:4218:5919:0219:0619:1119:3119:3620:0120:0620:1620:3120:3620:4620:4721:4722:4723:47
Damwood Road--07:47-08:07-08:36-08:59-09:19-09:39-09:59--10:22-10:47-11:09-11:23-11:41-12:05-12:29-12:53-13:17-13:41-14:05-14:29-14:53-15:17-15:53-16:15-16:37-16:59-17:19-17:39-17:5918:24-18:43-19:03-19:12-19:37-20:0720:17-20:3720:47----
Liverpool John Lennon Airport--07:50-08:10-08:39-09:02-09:22-09:42-10:02--10:25-10:50-11:12-11:26-11:44-12:08-12:32-12:56-13:20-13:44-14:08-14:32-14:56-15:20-15:56-16:18-16:40-17:02-17:22-17:42-18:0218:27-18:46-19:06-19:15-19:40-20:1020:20-20:4020:50----
Stapleton Avenue07:0307:3307:5108:0308:1108:3108:4008:5409:0309:1409:2309:3409:4309:5410:0310:0810:1810:2610:4310:5111:0311:1311:2111:2711:3511:4511:5912:0912:2312:3312:4712:5713:1113:2113:3513:4513:5914:0914:2314:3314:4514:5715:0915:2115:3515:5716:1016:1916:3216:4116:5417:0317:1417:2317:3417:4317:5418:0318:2818:3918:4718:5919:0719:0619:1619:3119:4120:0120:1120:2120:3120:4120:5120:4821:4822:4823:48
Central Avenue07:0407:3407:5208:0408:1208:3208:4208:5509:0509:1509:2509:3509:4509:5510:0510:0910:1910:2710:4410:5211:0411:1411:2211:2811:3611:4612:0012:1012:2412:3412:4812:5813:1213:2213:3613:4614:0014:1014:2414:3414:4614:5815:1015:2215:3615:5916:1116:2116:3316:4316:5517:0517:1517:2517:3517:4517:5518:0518:3018:4018:4819:0019:0819:0719:1719:3219:4220:0220:1220:2220:3220:4220:5220:4821:4822:4823:48
Lovel Road07:0407:34-08:04-08:32-08:55-09:15-09:35-09:55-10:0910:19-10:44-11:04-11:22-11:36-12:00-12:24-12:48-13:12-13:36-14:00-14:24-14:46-15:10-15:36-16:11-16:33-16:55-17:15-17:35-17:55--18:40-19:00-19:07-19:32-20:02--20:32--20:4921:4922:4923:49
Conleach Road07:0507:35-08:05-08:33-08:56-09:16-09:36-09:56-10:1010:20-10:45-11:05-11:23-11:37-12:01-12:25-12:49-13:13-13:37-14:01-14:25-14:47-15:11-15:37-16:12-16:34-16:56-17:16-17:36-17:56--18:41-19:01-19:08-19:33-20:03--20:33--20:5021:5022:5023:50
Parade Crescent07:0607:36-08:06-08:34-08:57-09:17-09:37-09:57-10:1110:21-10:46-11:06-11:24-11:38-12:02-12:26-12:50-13:14-13:38-14:02-14:26-14:48-15:12-15:38-16:13-16:35-16:57-17:17-17:37-17:57--18:42-19:02-19:09-19:34-20:04--20:34--20:5021:5022:5023:50
Little Heath Road07:0707:37-08:07-08:35-08:58-09:18-09:38-09:58-10:1210:22-10:47-11:07-11:25-11:39-12:03-12:27-12:51-13:15-13:39-14:03-14:27-14:49-15:13-15:39-16:14-16:36-16:58-17:18-17:38-17:58--18:43-19:03-19:10-19:35-20:05--20:35--20:5121:5122:5123:51
Oldbridge Road07:0707:37-08:07-08:35-08:58-09:18-09:38-09:58-10:1210:22-10:47-11:07-11:25-11:39-12:03-12:27-12:51-13:15-13:39-14:03-14:27-14:49-15:13-15:39-16:14-16:36-16:58-17:18-17:38-17:58--18:43-19:03-19:10-19:35-20:05--20:35--20:5221:5222:5223:52
Central Way07:0807:38-08:08-08:36-08:59-09:19-09:39-09:59-10:1310:23-10:48-11:08-11:26-11:40-12:04-12:28-12:52-13:16-13:40-14:04-14:28-14:50-15:14-15:40-16:15-16:37-16:59-17:19-17:39-17:59--18:44-19:04-19:11-19:36-20:06--20:36--20:5221:5222:5223:52
Alder Wood Avenue07:0807:38-08:08-08:36-08:59-09:19-09:39-09:59-10:1310:23-10:48-11:08-11:26-11:40-12:04-12:28-12:52-13:16-13:40-14:04-14:28-14:50-15:14-15:40-16:15-16:37-16:59-17:19-17:39-17:59--18:44-19:04-19:11-19:36-20:06--20:36--20:5321:5322:5323:53
Eastern Avenue07:0907:39-08:09-08:37-09:00-09:20-09:40-10:00-10:1410:24-10:49-11:09-11:27-11:41-12:05-12:29-12:53-13:17-13:41-14:05-14:29-14:51-15:15-15:41-16:16-16:38-17:00-17:20-17:40-18:00--18:45-19:05-19:12-19:37-20:07--20:37--20:5421:5422:5423:54
Oldbridge Road07:1007:40-08:10-08:38-09:01-09:21-09:41-10:01-10:1510:25-10:50-11:10-11:28-11:42-12:06-12:30-12:54-13:18-13:42-14:06-14:30-14:52-15:16-15:42-16:17-16:39-17:01-17:21-17:41-18:01--18:46-19:06-19:13-19:38-20:08--20:38--20:5521:5522:5523:55
Morrisons07:1107:41-08:11-08:39-09:02-09:22-09:42-10:02-10:1610:26-10:51-11:11-11:29-11:43-12:07-12:31-12:55-13:19-13:43-14:07-14:31-14:53-15:17-15:43-16:18-16:40-17:02-17:22-17:42-18:02--18:47-19:07-19:14-19:39-20:09--20:39--20:5621:5622:5623:56
Download PDF Timetable