ARR Arriva Merseyside

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollARR
81
ARR
81A
ARR
81
ARR
81A
ARR
81
ARR
81A
ARR
81
ARR
81A
ARR
81
ARR
81A
ARR
81
ARR
81A
ARR
81
ARR
81A
ARR
81
ARR
81A
ARR
81
ARR
81A
ARR
81
ARR
81A
ARR
81
ARR
81A
ARR
81
ARR
81A
ARR
81
ARR
81A
ARR
81
ARR
81A
ARR
81
ARR
81A
ARR
81
ARR
81A
ARR
81
ARR
81A
ARR
81
ARR
81A
ARR
81
ARR
81A
ARR
81
ARR
81A
ARR
81
ARR
81A
ARR
81
ARR
81A
ARR
81
ARR
81A
ARR
81
ARR
81
ARR
81
ARR
81
ARR
81
ARR
81
ARR
81
Bootle Bus Station06:4507:0007:1507:3007:4508:0008:1508:3008:4509:0009:1509:3009:4510:0010:1510:3010:4511:0011:1511:3011:4512:0012:1512:3012:4513:0013:1513:3013:4514:0014:1514:3014:4515:0015:1515:3015:4516:0016:1516:3016:4517:0017:1517:3017:4518:0018:1518:4519:1520:0021:0022:0023:00
Oriel Road06:4607:0107:1607:3107:4608:0108:1608:3108:4609:0109:1609:3109:4610:0110:1610:3110:4611:0111:1611:3111:4612:0112:1612:3112:4613:0113:1613:3113:4614:0114:1614:3114:4615:0115:1615:3115:4616:0116:1616:3116:4617:0117:1617:3117:4618:0118:1618:4619:1620:0121:0122:0123:01
Bootle Oriel Road Station06:4707:0207:1707:3207:4708:0208:1708:3208:4709:0209:1709:3209:4710:0210:1710:3210:4711:0211:1711:3211:4712:0212:1712:3212:4713:0213:1713:3213:4714:0214:1714:3214:4715:0215:1715:3215:4716:0216:1716:3216:4717:0217:1717:3217:4718:0218:1718:4719:1720:0221:0222:0223:02
Oriel Road06:4807:0307:1807:3307:4808:0308:1808:3308:4809:0309:1809:3309:4810:0310:1810:3310:4811:0311:1811:3311:4812:0312:1812:3312:4813:0313:1813:3313:4814:0314:1814:3314:4815:0315:1815:3315:4816:0316:1816:3316:4817:0317:1817:3317:4818:0318:1818:4819:1820:0321:0322:0323:03
Stanley Road06:4907:0407:1907:3407:4908:0408:1908:3408:4909:0409:1909:3409:4910:0410:1910:3410:4911:0411:1911:3411:4912:0412:1912:3412:4913:0413:1913:3413:4914:0414:1914:3414:4915:0415:1915:3415:4916:0416:1916:3416:4917:0417:1917:3417:4918:0418:1918:4919:1920:0421:0422:0423:04
Hawthorne Road06:5007:0507:2007:3507:5008:0508:2008:3508:5009:0509:2009:3509:5010:0510:2010:3510:5011:0511:2011:3511:5012:0512:2012:3512:5013:0513:2013:3513:5014:0514:2014:3514:5015:0515:2015:3515:5016:0516:2016:3516:5017:0517:2017:3517:5018:0518:2018:5019:2020:0521:0522:0523:05
Southport Road06:5107:0607:2107:3607:5108:0608:2108:3608:5109:0609:2109:3609:5110:0610:2110:3610:5111:0611:2111:3611:5112:0612:2112:3612:5113:0613:2113:3613:5114:0614:2114:3614:5115:0615:2115:3615:5116:0616:2116:3616:5117:0617:2117:3617:5118:0618:2118:5119:2120:0621:0622:0623:06
Stuart Road06:5207:0707:2207:3707:5208:0708:2208:3708:5209:0709:2209:3709:5210:0710:2210:3710:5211:0711:2211:3711:5212:0712:2212:3712:5213:0713:2213:3713:5214:0714:2214:3714:5215:0715:2215:3715:5216:0716:2216:3716:5217:0717:2217:3717:5218:0718:2218:5219:2220:0721:0722:0723:07
Peveril Street06:5307:0807:2307:3807:5308:0808:2308:3808:5309:0809:2309:3809:5310:0810:2310:3810:5311:0811:2311:3811:5312:0812:2312:3812:5313:0813:2313:3813:5314:0814:2314:3814:5315:0815:2315:3815:5316:0816:2316:3816:5317:0817:2317:3817:5318:0818:2318:5319:2320:0821:0822:0823:08
Moor Lane06:5407:0907:2407:3907:5408:0908:2408:3908:5409:0909:2409:3909:5410:0910:2410:3910:5411:0911:2411:3911:5412:0912:2412:3912:5413:0913:2413:3913:5414:0914:2414:3914:5415:0915:2415:3915:5416:0916:2416:3916:5417:0917:2417:3917:5418:0918:2418:5419:2420:0921:0922:0923:09
Haggerston Road06:5507:1007:2507:4007:5508:1008:2508:4008:5509:1009:2509:4009:5510:1010:2510:4010:5511:1011:2511:4011:5512:1012:2512:4012:5513:1013:2513:4013:5514:1014:2514:4014:5515:1015:2515:4015:5516:1016:2516:4016:5517:1017:2517:4017:5518:1018:2518:5519:2520:1021:1022:1023:10
Walton Hall Avenue06:5707:1207:2707:4207:5708:1208:2708:4208:5709:1209:2709:4209:5710:1210:2710:4210:5711:1211:2711:4211:5712:1212:2712:4212:5713:1213:2713:4213:5714:1214:2714:4214:5715:1215:2715:4215:5716:1216:2716:4216:5717:1217:2717:4217:5718:1218:2718:5719:2720:1221:1222:1223:12
Stanley Park Avenue North06:5707:1207:2707:4207:5708:1208:2708:4208:5709:1209:2709:4209:5710:1210:2710:4210:5711:1211:2711:4211:5712:1212:2712:4212:5713:1213:2713:4213:5714:1214:2714:4214:5715:1215:2715:4215:5716:1216:2716:4216:5717:1217:2717:4217:5718:1218:2718:5719:2720:1221:1222:1223:12
Atheldene Road06:5907:1407:2907:4407:5908:1408:2908:4408:5909:1409:2909:4409:5910:1410:2910:4410:5911:1411:2911:4411:5912:1412:2912:4412:5913:1413:2913:4413:5914:1414:2914:4414:5915:1415:2915:4415:5916:1416:2916:4416:5917:1417:2917:4417:5918:1418:2918:5919:2920:1321:1322:1323:13
Utting Avenue07:0007:1507:3007:4508:0008:1508:3008:4509:0009:1509:3009:4510:0010:1510:3010:4511:0011:1511:3011:4512:0012:1512:3012:4513:0013:1513:3013:4514:0014:1514:3014:4515:0015:1515:3015:4516:0016:1516:3016:4517:0017:1517:3017:4518:0018:1518:3019:0019:3020:1421:1422:1423:14
Lowerson Road07:0207:1707:3207:4708:0208:1708:3208:4709:0209:1709:3209:4710:0210:1710:3210:4711:0211:1711:3211:4712:0212:1712:3212:4713:0213:1713:3213:4714:0214:1714:3214:4715:0215:1715:3215:4716:0216:1716:3216:4717:0217:1717:3217:4718:0218:1718:3219:0219:3220:1521:1522:1523:15
Monash Road07:0207:1707:3207:4708:0208:1708:3208:4709:0209:1709:3209:4710:0210:1710:3210:4711:0211:1711:3211:4712:0212:1712:3212:4713:0213:1713:3213:4714:0214:1714:3214:4715:0215:1715:3215:4716:0216:1716:3216:4717:0217:1717:3217:4718:0218:1718:3219:0219:3220:1521:1522:1523:15
Muirhead Avenue07:0307:1807:3307:4808:0308:1808:3308:4809:0309:1809:3309:4810:0310:1810:3310:4811:0311:1811:3311:4812:0312:1812:3312:4813:0313:1813:3313:4814:0314:1814:3314:4815:0315:1815:3315:4816:0316:1816:3316:4817:0317:1817:3317:4818:0318:1818:3319:0319:3320:1621:1622:1623:16
Three But Lane07:0507:2007:3507:5008:0508:2008:3508:5009:0509:2009:3509:5010:0510:2010:3510:5011:0511:2011:3511:5012:0512:2012:3512:5013:0513:2013:3513:5014:0514:2014:3514:5015:0515:2015:3515:5016:0516:2016:3516:5017:0517:2017:3517:5018:0518:2018:3519:0519:3520:1721:1722:1723:17
Mill Bank07:0507:2007:3507:5008:0508:2008:3508:5009:0509:2009:3509:5010:0510:2010:3510:5011:0511:2011:3511:5012:0512:2012:3512:5013:0513:2013:3513:5014:0514:2014:3514:5015:0515:2015:3515:5016:0516:2016:3516:5017:0517:2017:3517:5018:0518:2018:3519:0519:3520:1721:1722:1723:17
North Drive07:0707:2207:3707:5208:0708:2208:3708:5209:0709:2209:3709:5210:0710:2210:3710:5211:0711:2211:3711:5212:0712:2212:3712:5213:0713:2213:3713:5214:0714:2214:3714:5215:0715:2215:3715:5216:0716:2216:3716:5217:0717:2217:3717:5218:0718:2218:3719:0719:3720:1821:1822:1823:18
Florentine Road07:0807:2307:3807:5308:0808:2308:3808:5309:0809:2309:3809:5310:0810:2310:3810:5311:0811:2311:3811:5312:0812:2312:3812:5313:0813:2313:3813:5314:0814:2314:3814:5315:0815:2315:3815:5316:0816:2316:3816:5317:0817:2317:3817:5318:0818:2318:3819:0819:3820:1921:1922:1923:19
Alder Road07:0907:2407:3907:5408:0908:2408:3908:5409:0909:2409:3909:5410:0910:2410:3910:5411:0911:2411:3911:5412:0912:2412:3912:5413:0913:2413:3913:5414:0914:2414:3914:5415:0915:2415:3915:5416:0916:2416:3916:5417:0917:2417:3917:5418:0918:2418:3919:0919:3920:2021:2022:2023:20
Clayford Crescent07:1007:2507:4007:5508:1008:2508:4008:5509:1009:2509:4009:5510:1010:2510:4010:5511:1011:2511:4011:5512:1012:2512:4012:5513:1013:2513:4013:5514:1014:2514:4014:5515:1015:2515:4015:5516:1016:2516:4016:5517:1017:2517:4017:5518:1018:2518:4019:1019:4020:2021:2022:2023:20
Chilcott Road07:1107:2607:4107:5608:1108:2608:4108:5609:1109:2609:4109:5610:1110:2610:4110:5611:1111:2611:4111:5612:1112:2612:4112:5613:1113:2613:4113:5614:1114:2614:4114:5615:1115:2615:4115:5616:1116:2616:4116:5617:1117:2617:4117:5618:1118:2618:4119:1119:4120:2121:2122:2123:21
Thomas Drive07:1207:2707:4207:5708:1208:2708:4208:5709:1209:2709:4209:5710:1210:2710:4210:5711:1211:2711:4211:5712:1212:2712:4212:5713:1213:2713:4213:5714:1214:2714:4214:5715:1215:2715:4215:5716:1216:2716:4216:5717:1217:2717:4217:5718:1218:2718:4219:1219:4220:2221:2222:2223:22
Bowring Park Road07:1407:2907:4407:5908:1408:2908:4408:5909:1409:2909:4409:5910:1410:2910:4410:5911:1411:2911:4411:5912:1412:2912:4412:5913:1413:2913:4413:5914:1414:2914:4414:5915:1415:2915:4415:5916:1416:2916:4416:5917:1417:2917:4417:5918:1418:2918:4419:1419:4420:2321:2322:2323:23
Rocky Lane07:1507:3007:4508:0008:1508:3008:4509:0009:1509:3009:4510:0010:1510:3010:4511:0011:1511:3011:4512:0012:1512:3012:4513:0013:1513:3013:4514:0014:1514:3014:4515:0015:1515:3015:4516:0016:1516:3016:4517:0017:1517:3017:4518:0018:1518:3018:4519:1519:4520:2421:2422:2423:24
Childwall Valley Road07:1607:3107:4608:0108:1608:3108:4609:0109:1609:3109:4610:0110:1610:3110:4611:0111:1611:3111:4612:0112:1612:3112:4613:0113:1613:3113:4614:0114:1614:3114:4615:0115:1615:3115:4616:0116:1616:3116:4617:0117:1617:3117:4618:0118:1618:3118:4619:1619:4620:2521:2522:2523:25
Childwall Abbey Road07:1807:3307:4808:0308:1808:3308:4809:0309:1809:3309:4810:0310:1810:3310:4811:0311:1811:3311:4812:0312:1812:3312:4813:0313:1813:3313:4814:0314:1814:3314:4815:0315:1815:3315:4816:0316:1816:3316:4817:0317:1817:3317:4818:0318:1818:3318:4819:1819:4820:2621:2622:2623:26
Stand Park Road07:1807:3307:4808:0308:1808:3308:4809:0309:1809:3309:4810:0310:1810:3310:4811:0311:1811:3311:4812:0312:1812:3312:4813:0313:1813:3313:4814:0314:1814:3314:4815:0315:1815:3315:4816:0316:1816:3316:4817:0317:1817:3317:4818:0318:1818:3318:4819:1819:4820:2721:2722:2723:27
Countisbury Drive07:1907:3407:4908:0408:1908:3408:4909:0409:1909:3409:4910:0410:1910:3410:4911:0411:1911:3411:4912:0412:1912:3412:4913:0413:1913:3413:4914:0414:1914:3414:4915:0415:1915:3415:4916:0416:1916:3416:4917:0417:1917:3417:4918:0418:1918:3418:4919:1919:4920:2721:2722:2723:27
Countisbury Drive07:2007:3507:5008:0508:2008:3508:5009:0509:2009:3509:5010:0510:2010:3510:5011:0511:2011:3511:5012:0512:2012:3512:5013:0513:2013:3513:5014:0514:2014:3514:5015:0515:2015:3515:5016:0516:2016:3516:5017:0517:2017:3517:5018:0518:2018:3518:5019:2019:5020:2821:2822:2823:28
Rockbourne Avenue07:2107:3607:5108:0608:2108:3608:5109:0609:2109:3609:5110:0610:2110:3610:5111:0611:2111:3611:5112:0612:2112:3612:5113:0613:2113:3613:5114:0614:2114:3614:5115:0615:2115:3615:5116:0616:2116:3616:5117:0617:2117:3617:5118:0618:2118:3618:5119:2119:5120:3021:3022:3023:30
Gateacre Park Drive07:2307:3807:5308:0808:2308:3808:5309:0809:2309:3809:5310:0810:2310:3810:5311:0811:2311:3811:5312:0812:2312:3812:5313:0813:2313:3813:5314:0814:2314:3814:5315:0815:2315:3815:5316:0816:2316:3816:5317:0817:2317:3817:5318:0818:2318:3818:5319:2319:5320:3121:3122:3123:31
Seafarers Drive07:2407:3907:5408:0908:2408:3908:5409:0909:2409:3909:5410:0910:2410:3910:5411:0911:2411:3911:5412:0912:2412:3912:5413:0913:2413:3913:5414:0914:2414:3914:5415:0915:2415:3915:5416:0916:2416:3916:5417:0917:2417:3917:5418:0918:2418:3918:5419:2419:5420:3221:3222:3223:32
Hollytree Road07:2507:4007:5508:1008:2508:4008:5509:1009:2509:4009:5510:1010:2510:4010:5511:1011:2511:4011:5512:1012:2512:4012:5513:1013:2513:4013:5514:1014:2514:4014:5515:1015:2515:4015:5516:1016:2516:4016:5517:1017:2517:4017:5518:1018:2518:4018:5519:2519:5520:3321:3322:3323:33
Hillside Drive07:2507:4007:5508:1008:2508:4008:5509:1009:2509:4009:5510:1010:2510:4010:5511:1011:2511:4011:5512:1012:2512:4012:5513:1013:2513:4013:5514:1014:2514:4014:5515:1015:2515:4015:5516:1016:2516:4016:5517:1017:2517:4017:5518:1018:2518:4018:5519:2519:5520:3321:3322:3323:33
Kings Drive07:2607:4107:5608:1108:2608:4108:5609:1109:2609:4109:5610:1110:2610:4110:5611:1111:2611:4111:5612:1112:2612:4112:5613:1113:2613:4113:5614:1114:2614:4114:5615:1115:2615:4115:5616:1116:2616:4116:5617:1117:2617:4117:5618:1118:2618:4118:5619:2619:5620:3421:3422:3423:34
Manor Road07:2707:4207:5708:1208:2708:4208:5709:1209:2709:4209:5710:1210:2710:4210:5711:1211:2711:4211:5712:1212:2712:4212:5713:1213:2713:4213:5714:1214:2714:4214:5715:1215:2715:4215:5716:1216:2716:4216:5717:1217:2717:4217:5718:1218:2718:4218:5719:2719:5720:3521:3522:3523:35
School Lane07:2707:4307:5708:1308:2708:4308:5709:1309:2709:4309:5710:1310:2710:4310:5711:1311:2711:4311:5712:1312:2712:4312:5713:1313:2713:4313:5714:1314:2714:4314:5715:1315:2715:4315:5716:1316:2716:4316:5717:1317:2717:4317:5718:1318:2718:4318:5719:2719:5720:3521:3522:3523:35
Haileybury Road07:2807:4407:5808:1408:2808:4408:5809:1409:2809:4409:5810:1410:2810:4410:5811:1411:2811:4411:5812:1412:2812:4412:5813:1413:2813:4413:5814:1414:2814:4414:5815:1415:2815:4415:5816:1416:2816:4416:5817:1417:2817:4417:5818:1418:2818:4418:5819:2819:5820:3621:3622:3623:36
Greenacre Road07:3007:4508:0008:1508:3008:4509:0009:1509:3009:4510:0010:1510:3010:4511:0011:1511:3011:4512:0012:1512:3012:4513:0013:1513:3013:4514:0014:1514:3014:4515:0015:1515:3015:4516:0016:1516:3016:4517:0017:1517:3017:4518:0018:1518:3018:4519:0019:3020:0020:3821:3822:3823:38
Roskell Road07:3107:4608:0108:1608:3108:4609:0109:1609:3109:4610:0110:1610:3110:4611:0111:1611:3111:4612:0112:1612:3112:4613:0113:1613:3113:4614:0114:1614:3114:4615:0115:1615:3115:4616:0116:1616:3116:4617:0117:1617:3117:4618:0118:1618:3118:4619:0119:3120:0120:3921:3922:3923:39
Hunts Cross Station-07:47-08:17-08:47-09:17-09:47-10:17-10:47-11:17-11:47-12:17-12:47-13:17-13:47-14:17-14:47-15:17-15:47-16:17-16:47-17:17-17:47-18:17-18:47-------
Hunts Cross Station07:32-08:02-08:32-09:02-09:32-10:02-10:32-11:02-11:32-12:02-12:32-13:02-13:32-14:02-14:32-15:02-15:32-16:02-16:32-17:02-17:32-18:02-18:32-19:0219:3220:0220:4021:4022:4023:40
Hunts Cross Station-07:47-08:17-08:47-09:17-09:47-10:17-10:47-11:17-11:47-12:17-12:47-13:17-13:47-14:17-14:47-15:17-15:47-16:17-16:47-17:17-17:47-18:17-18:47-------
Enstone Road07:32-08:02-08:32-09:02-09:32-10:02-10:32-11:02-11:32-12:02-12:32-13:02-13:32-14:02-14:32-15:02-15:32-16:02-16:32-17:02-17:32-18:02-18:32-19:0219:3220:0220:4021:4022:4023:40
Hillfoot Avenue07:33-08:03-08:33-09:03-09:33-10:03-10:33-11:03-11:33-12:03-12:33-13:03-13:33-14:03-14:33-15:03-15:33-16:03-16:33-17:03-17:33-18:03-18:33-19:0319:3320:0320:4121:4122:4123:41
Kingsthorne Park-07:47-08:17-08:47-09:17-09:47-10:17-10:47-11:17-11:47-12:17-12:47-13:17-13:47-14:17-14:47-15:17-15:47-16:17-16:47-17:17-17:47-18:17-18:47-------
Barford Road07:34-08:04-08:34-09:04-09:34-10:04-10:34-11:04-11:34-12:04-12:34-13:04-13:34-14:04-14:34-15:04-15:34-16:04-16:34-17:04-17:34-18:04-18:34-19:0419:3420:0420:4221:4222:4223:42
Fleming Road-07:48-08:18-08:48-09:18-09:48-10:18-10:48-11:18-11:48-12:18-12:48-13:18-13:48-14:18-14:48-15:18-15:48-16:18-16:48-17:18-17:48-18:18-18:48-------
Gaskill Road-07:49-08:19-08:49-09:19-09:49-10:19-10:49-11:19-11:49-12:19-12:49-13:19-13:49-14:19-14:49-15:19-15:49-16:19-16:49-17:19-17:49-18:19-18:49-------
Delf Lane07:36-08:06-08:36-09:06-09:36-10:06-10:36-11:06-11:36-12:06-12:36-13:06-13:36-14:06-14:36-15:06-15:36-16:06-16:36-17:06-17:36-18:06-18:36-19:0619:3620:0620:4321:4322:4323:43
Evans Road07:38-08:08-08:38-09:08-09:38-10:08-10:38-11:08-11:38-12:08-12:38-13:08-13:38-14:08-14:38-15:08-15:38-16:08-16:38-17:08-17:38-18:08-18:38-19:0819:3820:0820:4521:4522:4523:45
Woodend Lane07:39-08:09-08:39-09:09-09:39-10:09-10:39-11:09-11:39-12:09-12:39-13:09-13:39-14:09-14:39-15:09-15:39-16:09-16:39-17:09-17:39-18:09-18:39-19:0919:3920:0920:4521:4522:4523:45
Woodend Avenue07:39-08:09-08:39-09:09-09:39-10:09-10:39-11:09-11:39-12:09-12:39-13:09-13:39-14:09-14:39-15:09-15:39-16:09-16:39-17:09-17:39-18:09-18:39-19:0919:3920:0920:4621:4622:4623:46
Tarbock Road07:4107:5008:1108:2008:4108:5009:1109:2009:4109:5010:1110:2010:4110:5011:1111:2011:4111:5012:1112:2012:4112:5013:1113:2013:4113:5014:1114:2014:4114:5015:1115:2015:4115:5016:1116:2016:4116:5017:1117:2017:4117:5018:1118:2018:4118:5019:1119:4120:1120:4721:4722:4723:47
Damwood Road-07:51-08:21-08:51-09:21-09:51-10:21-10:51-11:21-11:51-12:21-12:51-13:21-13:51-14:21-14:51-15:21-15:51-16:21-16:51-17:21-17:51-18:21-18:51-------
Liverpool John Lennon Airport-07:53-08:23-08:53-09:23-09:53-10:23-10:53-11:23-11:53-12:23-12:53-13:23-13:53-14:23-14:53-15:23-15:53-16:23-16:53-17:23-17:53-18:23-18:53-------
Stapleton Avenue07:4107:5408:1108:2408:4108:5409:1109:2409:4109:5410:1110:2410:4110:5411:1111:2411:4111:5412:1112:2412:4112:5413:1113:2413:4113:5414:1114:2414:4114:5415:1115:2415:4115:5416:1116:2416:4116:5417:1117:2417:4117:5418:1118:2418:4118:5419:1119:4120:1120:4821:4822:4823:48
Central Avenue07:4207:5508:1208:2508:4208:5509:1209:2509:4209:5510:1210:2510:4210:5511:1211:2511:4211:5512:1212:2512:4212:5513:1213:2513:4213:5514:1214:2514:4214:5515:1215:2515:4215:5516:1216:2516:4216:5517:1217:2517:4217:5518:1218:2518:4218:5519:1219:4220:1220:4821:4822:4823:48
Lovel Road07:42-08:12-08:42-09:12-09:42-10:12-10:42-11:12-11:42-12:12-12:42-13:12-13:42-14:12-14:42-15:12-15:42-16:12-16:42-17:12-17:42-18:12-18:42-19:1219:4220:1220:4921:4922:4923:49
Conleach Road07:43-08:13-08:43-09:13-09:43-10:13-10:43-11:13-11:43-12:13-12:43-13:13-13:43-14:13-14:43-15:13-15:43-16:13-16:43-17:13-17:43-18:13-18:43-19:1319:4320:1320:5021:5022:5023:50
Parade Crescent07:44-08:14-08:44-09:14-09:44-10:14-10:44-11:14-11:44-12:14-12:44-13:14-13:44-14:14-14:44-15:14-15:44-16:14-16:44-17:14-17:44-18:14-18:44-19:1419:4420:1420:5021:5022:5023:50
Little Heath Road07:45-08:15-08:45-09:15-09:45-10:15-10:45-11:15-11:45-12:15-12:45-13:15-13:45-14:15-14:45-15:15-15:45-16:15-16:45-17:15-17:45-18:15-18:45-19:1519:4520:1520:5121:5122:5123:51
Oldbridge Road07:45-08:15-08:45-09:15-09:45-10:15-10:45-11:15-11:45-12:15-12:45-13:15-13:45-14:15-14:45-15:15-15:45-16:15-16:45-17:15-17:45-18:15-18:45-19:1519:4520:1520:5221:5222:5223:52
Central Way07:46-08:16-08:46-09:16-09:46-10:16-10:46-11:16-11:46-12:16-12:46-13:16-13:46-14:16-14:46-15:16-15:46-16:16-16:46-17:16-17:46-18:16-18:46-19:1619:4620:1620:5221:5222:5223:52
Alder Wood Avenue07:46-08:16-08:46-09:16-09:46-10:16-10:46-11:16-11:46-12:16-12:46-13:16-13:46-14:16-14:46-15:16-15:46-16:16-16:46-17:16-17:46-18:16-18:46-19:1619:4620:1620:5321:5322:5323:53
Eastern Avenue07:47-08:17-08:47-09:17-09:47-10:17-10:47-11:17-11:47-12:17-12:47-13:17-13:47-14:17-14:47-15:17-15:47-16:17-16:47-17:17-17:47-18:17-18:47-19:1719:4720:1720:5421:5422:5423:54
Oldbridge Road07:48-08:18-08:48-09:18-09:48-10:18-10:48-11:18-11:48-12:18-12:48-13:18-13:48-14:18-14:48-15:18-15:48-16:18-16:48-17:18-17:48-18:18-18:48-19:1819:4820:1820:5521:5522:5523:55
Morrisons07:49-08:19-08:49-09:19-09:49-10:19-10:49-11:19-11:49-12:19-12:49-13:19-13:49-14:19-14:49-15:19-15:49-16:19-16:49-17:19-17:49-18:19-18:49-19:1919:4920:1920:5621:5622:5623:56