Skip to content Skip to menu
ARR Arriva Merseyside

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollARR
81
ARR
81
ARR
81A
ARR
81
ARR
81A
ARR
81
ARR
81A
ARR
81
ARR
81A
ARR
81
ARR
81A
ARR
81
ARR
81A
ARR
81
ARR
81A
ARR
81
ARR
81A
ARR
81
ARR
81A
ARR
81
ARR
81A
ARR
81
ARR
81A
ARR
81
ARR
81A
ARR
81
ARR
81A
ARR
81
ARR
81A
ARR
81
ARR
81A
ARR
81
ARR
81A
ARR
81
ARR
81A
ARR
81
ARR
81A
ARR
81
ARR
81A
ARR
81
ARR
81A
ARR
81
ARR
81A
ARR
81
ARR
81A
ARR
81
ARR
81A
ARR
81
ARR
81A
ARR
81
ARR
81A
ARR
81
ARR
81A
ARR
81
ARR
81A
ARR
81
ARR
81
ARR
81
Bootle Bus Station, Stand 206:1506:4507:0007:1507:3007:4508:0008:1508:3008:4509:0009:1509:3009:4510:0010:1510:3010:4511:0011:1511:3011:4512:0012:1512:3012:4513:0013:1513:3013:4514:0014:1514:3014:4515:0015:1515:3015:4516:0016:1516:3016:4517:0017:1517:3017:4518:0018:1518:3018:4519:0019:1519:3020:0020:0021:0022:0023:00
Merton Road, Oriel Road06:1606:4607:0107:1607:3107:4608:0108:1608:3108:4609:0109:1609:3109:4610:0110:1610:3110:4611:0111:1611:3111:4612:0112:1612:3112:4613:0113:1613:3113:4614:0114:1614:3114:4615:0115:1615:3115:4616:0116:1616:3116:4617:0117:1617:3117:4618:0118:1618:3118:4619:0119:1619:3120:0120:0121:0122:0123:01
Oriel Road, Stop A06:1706:4707:0207:1707:3207:4708:0208:1708:3208:4709:0209:1709:3209:4710:0210:1710:3210:4711:0211:1711:3211:4712:0212:1712:3212:4713:0213:1713:3213:4714:0214:1714:3214:4715:0215:1715:3215:4716:0216:1716:3216:4717:0217:1717:3217:4718:0218:1718:3218:4719:0219:1719:3220:0220:0221:0222:0223:02
Balliol Road, Oriel Road06:1806:4807:0307:1807:3307:4808:0308:1808:3308:4809:0309:1809:3309:4810:0310:1810:3310:4811:0311:1811:3311:4812:0312:1812:3312:4813:0313:1813:3313:4814:0314:1814:3314:4815:0315:1815:3315:4816:0316:1816:3316:4817:0317:1817:3317:4818:0318:1818:3318:4819:0319:1819:3320:0320:0321:0322:0323:03
Balliol Road, Stanley Road06:1906:4907:0407:1907:3407:4908:0408:1908:3408:4909:0409:1909:3409:4910:0410:1910:3410:4911:0411:1911:3411:4912:0412:1912:3412:4913:0413:1913:3413:4914:0414:1914:3414:4915:0415:1915:3415:4916:0416:1916:3416:4917:0417:1917:3417:4918:0418:1918:3418:4919:0419:1919:3420:0420:0421:0422:0423:04
Balliol Road East, Hawthorne Road06:2006:5007:0507:2007:3507:5008:0508:2008:3508:5009:0509:2009:3509:5010:0510:2010:3510:5011:0511:2011:3511:5012:0512:2012:3512:5013:0513:2013:3513:5014:0514:2014:3514:5015:0515:2015:3515:5016:0516:2016:3516:5017:0517:2017:3517:5018:0518:2018:3518:5019:0519:2019:3520:0520:0521:0522:0523:05
Breeze Hill, Southport Road06:2106:5107:0607:2107:3607:5108:0608:2108:3608:5109:0609:2109:3609:5110:0610:2110:3610:5111:0611:2111:3611:5112:0612:2112:3612:5113:0613:2113:3613:5114:0614:2114:3614:5115:0615:2115:3615:5116:0616:2116:3616:5117:0617:2117:3617:5118:0618:2118:3618:5119:0619:2119:3620:0620:0621:0622:0623:06
Breeze Hill, Stuart Road06:2206:5207:0707:2207:3707:5208:0708:2208:3708:5209:0709:2209:3709:5210:0710:2210:3710:5211:0711:2211:3711:5212:0712:2212:3712:5213:0713:2213:3713:5214:0714:2214:3714:5215:0715:2215:3715:5216:0716:2216:3716:5217:0717:2217:3717:5218:0718:2218:3718:5219:0719:2219:3720:0720:0721:0722:0723:07
Breeze Hill, Peveril Street06:2306:5307:0807:2307:3807:5308:0808:2308:3808:5309:0809:2309:3809:5310:0810:2310:3810:5311:0811:2311:3811:5312:0812:2312:3812:5313:0813:2313:3813:5314:0814:2314:3814:5315:0815:2315:3815:5316:0816:2316:3816:5317:0817:2317:3817:5318:0818:2318:3818:5319:0819:2319:3820:0820:0821:0822:0823:08
Queens Drive, Moor Lane06:2406:5407:0907:2407:3907:5408:0908:2408:3908:5409:0909:2409:3909:5410:0910:2410:3910:5411:0911:2411:3911:5412:0912:2412:3912:5413:0913:2413:3913:5414:0914:2414:3914:5415:0915:2415:3915:5416:0916:2416:3916:5417:0917:2417:3917:5418:0918:2418:3918:5419:0919:2419:3920:0920:0921:0922:0923:09
Queens Drive, Haggerston Road06:2506:5507:1007:2507:4007:5508:1008:2508:4008:5509:1009:2509:4009:5510:1010:2510:4010:5511:1011:2511:4011:5512:1012:2512:4012:5513:1013:2513:4013:5514:1014:2514:4014:5515:1015:2515:4015:5516:1016:2516:4016:5517:1017:2517:4017:5518:1018:2518:4018:5519:1019:2519:4020:1020:1021:1022:1023:10
Queens Drive, Walton Hall Avenue06:2706:5707:1207:2707:4207:5708:1208:2708:4208:5709:1209:2709:4209:5710:1210:2710:4210:5711:1211:2711:4211:5712:1212:2712:4212:5713:1213:2713:4213:5714:1214:2714:4214:5715:1215:2715:4215:5716:1216:2716:4216:5717:1217:2717:4217:5718:1218:2718:4218:5719:1219:2719:4220:1220:1221:1222:1223:12
Queens Drive, Stanley Park Avenue North06:2706:5707:1207:2707:4207:5708:1208:2708:4208:5709:1209:2709:4209:5710:1210:2710:4210:5711:1211:2711:4211:5712:1212:2712:4212:5713:1213:2713:4213:5714:1214:2714:4214:5715:1215:2715:4215:5716:1216:2716:4216:5717:1217:2717:4217:5718:1218:2718:4218:5719:1219:2719:4220:1220:1221:1222:1223:12
Queens Drive, Atheldene Road06:2906:5907:1407:2907:4407:5908:1408:2908:4408:5909:1409:2909:4409:5910:1410:2910:4410:5911:1411:2911:4411:5912:1412:2912:4412:5913:1413:2913:4413:5914:1414:2914:4414:5915:1415:2915:4415:5916:1416:2916:4416:5917:1417:2917:4417:5918:1418:2918:4418:5919:1419:2919:4420:1320:1421:1322:1323:13
Queens Drive, Utting Avenue06:3007:0007:1507:3007:4508:0008:1508:3008:4509:0009:1509:3009:4510:0010:1510:3010:4511:0011:1511:3011:4512:0012:1512:3012:4513:0013:1513:3013:4514:0014:1514:3014:4515:0015:1515:3015:4516:0016:1516:3016:4517:0017:1517:3017:4518:0018:1518:3018:4519:0019:1519:3019:4520:1420:1521:1422:1423:14
Queens Drive, Lowerson Road06:3207:0207:1707:3207:4708:0208:1708:3208:4709:0209:1709:3209:4710:0210:1710:3210:4711:0211:1711:3211:4712:0212:1712:3212:4713:0213:1713:3213:4714:0214:1714:3214:4715:0215:1715:3215:4716:0216:1716:3216:4717:0217:1717:3217:4718:0218:1718:3218:4719:0219:1719:3219:4720:1520:1721:1522:1523:15
Queens Drive, Monash Road06:3207:0207:1707:3207:4708:0208:1708:3208:4709:0209:1709:3209:4710:0210:1710:3210:4711:0211:1711:3211:4712:0212:1712:3212:4713:0213:1713:3213:4714:0214:1714:3214:4715:0215:1715:3215:4716:0216:1716:3216:4717:0217:1717:3217:4718:0218:1718:3218:4719:0219:1719:3219:4720:1520:1721:1522:1523:15
Queens Drive, Muirhead Avenue06:3307:0307:1807:3307:4808:0308:1808:3308:4809:0309:1809:3309:4810:0310:1810:3310:4811:0311:1811:3311:4812:0312:1812:3312:4813:0313:1813:3313:4814:0314:1814:3314:4815:0315:1815:3315:4816:0316:1816:3316:4817:0317:1817:3317:4818:0318:1818:3318:4819:0319:1819:3319:4820:1620:1821:1622:1623:16
Queens Drive, Three But Lane06:3507:0507:2007:3507:5008:0508:2008:3508:5009:0509:2009:3509:5010:0510:2010:3510:5011:0511:2011:3511:5012:0512:2012:3512:5013:0513:2013:3513:5014:0514:2014:3514:5015:0515:2015:3515:5016:0516:2016:3516:5017:0517:2017:3517:5018:0518:2018:3518:5019:0519:2019:3519:5020:1720:2021:1722:1723:17
Queens Drive, Mill Bank06:3507:0507:2007:3507:5008:0508:2008:3508:5009:0509:2009:3509:5010:0510:2010:3510:5011:0511:2011:3511:5012:0512:2012:3512:5013:0513:2013:3513:5014:0514:2014:3514:5015:0515:2015:3515:5016:0516:2016:3516:5017:0517:2017:3517:5018:0518:2018:3518:5019:0519:2019:3519:5020:1720:2021:1722:1723:17
Queens Drive, North Drive06:3707:0707:2207:3707:5208:0708:2208:3708:5209:0709:2209:3709:5210:0710:2210:3710:5211:0711:2211:3711:5212:0712:2212:3712:5213:0713:2213:3713:5214:0714:2214:3714:5215:0715:2215:3715:5216:0716:2216:3716:5217:0717:2217:3717:5218:0718:2218:3718:5219:0719:2219:3719:5220:1820:2221:1822:1823:18
Queens Drive, Florentine Road06:3807:0807:2307:3807:5308:0808:2308:3808:5309:0809:2309:3809:5310:0810:2310:3810:5311:0811:2311:3811:5312:0812:2312:3812:5313:0813:2313:3813:5314:0814:2314:3814:5315:0815:2315:3815:5316:0816:2316:3816:5317:0817:2317:3817:5318:0818:2318:3818:5319:0819:2319:3819:5320:1920:2321:1922:1923:19
Queens Drive, Alder Road06:3907:0907:2407:3907:5408:0908:2408:3908:5409:0909:2409:3909:5410:0910:2410:3910:5411:0911:2411:3911:5412:0912:2412:3912:5413:0913:2413:3913:5414:0914:2414:3914:5415:0915:2415:3915:5416:0916:2416:3916:5417:0917:2417:3917:5418:0918:2418:3918:5419:0919:2419:3919:5420:2020:2421:2022:2023:20
Queens Drive, Clayford Crescent06:4007:1007:2507:4007:5508:1008:2508:4008:5509:1009:2509:4009:5510:1010:2510:4010:5511:1011:2511:4011:5512:1012:2512:4012:5513:1013:2513:4013:5514:1014:2514:4014:5515:1015:2515:4015:5516:1016:2516:4016:5517:1017:2517:4017:5518:1018:2518:4018:5519:1019:2519:4019:5520:2020:2521:2022:2023:20
Queens Drive, Chilcott Road06:4107:1107:2607:4107:5608:1108:2608:4108:5609:1109:2609:4109:5610:1110:2610:4110:5611:1111:2611:4111:5612:1112:2612:4112:5613:1113:2613:4113:5614:1114:2614:4114:5615:1115:2615:4115:5616:1116:2616:4116:5617:1117:2617:4117:5618:1118:2618:4118:5619:1119:2619:4119:5620:2120:2621:2122:2123:21
Queens Drive, Thomas Drive06:4207:1207:2707:4207:5708:1208:2708:4208:5709:1209:2709:4209:5710:1210:2710:4210:5711:1211:2711:4211:5712:1212:2712:4212:5713:1213:2713:4213:5714:1214:2714:4214:5715:1215:2715:4215:5716:1216:2716:4216:5717:1217:2717:4217:5718:1218:2718:4218:5719:1219:2719:4219:5720:2220:2721:2222:2223:22
Queens Drive, Bowring Park Road06:4407:1407:2907:4407:5908:1408:2908:4408:5909:1409:2909:4409:5910:1410:2910:4410:5911:1411:2911:4411:5912:1412:2912:4412:5913:1413:2913:4413:5914:1414:2914:4414:5915:1415:2915:4415:5916:1416:2916:4416:5917:1417:2917:4417:5918:1418:2918:4418:5919:1419:2919:4419:5920:2320:2921:2322:2323:23
Queens Drive, Rocky Lane06:4507:1507:3007:4508:0008:1508:3008:4509:0009:1509:3009:4510:0010:1510:3010:4511:0011:1511:3011:4512:0012:1512:3012:4513:0013:1513:3013:4514:0014:1514:3014:4515:0015:1515:3015:4516:0016:1516:3016:4517:0017:1517:3017:4518:0018:1518:3018:4519:0019:1519:3019:4520:0020:2420:3021:2422:2423:24
Queens Drive, Childwall Valley Road06:4607:1607:3107:4608:0108:1608:3108:4609:0109:1609:3109:4610:0110:1610:3110:4611:0111:1611:3111:4612:0112:1612:3112:4613:0113:1613:3113:4614:0114:1614:3114:4615:0115:1615:3115:4616:0116:1616:3116:4617:0117:1617:3117:4618:0118:1618:3118:4619:0119:1619:3119:4620:0120:2520:3121:2522:2523:25
Childwall Priory Road, Childwall Abbey Road06:4807:1807:3307:4808:0308:1808:3308:4809:0309:1809:3309:4810:0310:1810:3310:4811:0311:1811:3311:4812:0312:1812:3312:4813:0313:1813:3313:4814:0314:1814:3314:4815:0315:1815:3315:4816:0316:1816:3316:4817:0317:1817:3317:4818:0318:1818:3318:4819:0319:1819:3319:4820:0320:2620:3321:2622:2623:26
Childwall Park Avenue, Stand Park Road06:4807:1807:3307:4808:0308:1808:3308:4809:0309:1809:3309:4810:0310:1810:3310:4811:0311:1811:3311:4812:0312:1812:3312:4813:0313:1813:3313:4814:0314:1814:3314:4815:0315:1815:3315:4816:0316:1816:3316:4817:0317:1817:3317:4818:0318:1818:3318:4819:0319:1819:3319:4820:0320:2720:3321:2722:2723:27
Childwall Park Avenue, Countisbury Drive06:4907:1907:3407:4908:0408:1908:3408:4909:0409:1909:3409:4910:0410:1910:3410:4911:0411:1911:3411:4912:0412:1912:3412:4913:0413:1913:3413:4914:0414:1914:3414:4915:0415:1915:3415:4916:0416:1916:3416:4917:0417:1917:3417:4918:0418:1918:3418:4919:0419:1919:3419:4920:0420:2720:3421:2722:2723:27
Childwall Park Avenue, Countisbury Drive06:5007:2007:3507:5008:0508:2008:3508:5009:0509:2009:3509:5010:0510:2010:3510:5011:0511:2011:3511:5012:0512:2012:3512:5013:0513:2013:3513:5014:0514:2014:3514:5015:0515:2015:3515:5016:0516:2016:3516:5017:0517:2017:3517:5018:0518:2018:3518:5019:0519:2019:3519:5020:0520:2820:3521:2822:2823:28
Woolton Road, Rockbourne Avenue06:5107:2107:3607:5108:0608:2108:3608:5109:0609:2109:3609:5110:0610:2110:3610:5111:0611:2111:3611:5112:0612:2112:3612:5113:0613:2113:3613:5114:0614:2114:3614:5115:0615:2115:3615:5116:0616:2116:3616:5117:0617:2117:3617:5118:0618:2118:3618:5119:0619:2119:3619:5120:0620:3020:3621:3022:3023:30
Woolton Road, Gateacre Park Drive06:5307:2307:3807:5308:0808:2308:3808:5309:0809:2309:3809:5310:0810:2310:3810:5311:0811:2311:3811:5312:0812:2312:3812:5313:0813:2313:3813:5314:0814:2314:3814:5315:0815:2315:3815:5316:0816:2316:3816:5317:0817:2317:3817:5318:0818:2318:3818:5319:0819:2319:3819:5320:0820:3120:3821:3122:3123:31
Rose Brow, Seafarers Drive06:5407:2407:3907:5408:0908:2408:3908:5409:0909:2409:3909:5410:0910:2410:3910:5411:0911:2411:3911:5412:0912:2412:3912:5413:0913:2413:3913:5414:0914:2414:3914:5415:0915:2415:3915:5416:0916:2416:3916:5417:0917:2417:3917:5418:0918:2418:3918:5419:0919:2419:3919:5420:0920:3220:3921:3222:3223:32
Acrefield Road, Hollytree Road06:5507:2507:4007:5508:1008:2508:4008:5509:1009:2509:4009:5510:1010:2510:4010:5511:1011:2511:4011:5512:1012:2512:4012:5513:1013:2513:4013:5514:1014:2514:4014:5515:1015:2515:4015:5516:1016:2516:4016:5517:1017:2517:4017:5518:1018:2518:4018:5519:1019:2519:4019:5520:1020:3320:4021:3322:3323:33
Acrefield Road, Hillside Drive06:5507:2507:4007:5508:1008:2508:4008:5509:1009:2509:4009:5510:1010:2510:4010:5511:1011:2511:4011:5512:1012:2512:4012:5513:1013:2513:4013:5514:1014:2514:4014:5515:1015:2515:4015:5516:1016:2516:4016:5517:1017:2517:4017:5518:1018:2518:4018:5519:1019:2519:4019:5520:1020:3320:4021:3322:3323:33
Woolton Street, Kings Drive06:5607:2607:4107:5608:1108:2608:4108:5609:1109:2609:4109:5610:1110:2610:4110:5611:1111:2611:4111:5612:1112:2612:4112:5613:1113:2613:4113:5614:1114:2614:4114:5615:1115:2615:4115:5616:1116:2616:4116:5617:1117:2617:4117:5618:1118:2618:4118:5619:1119:2619:4119:5620:1120:3420:4121:3422:3423:34
Speke Road, Manor Road06:5707:2707:4207:5708:1208:2708:4208:5709:1209:2709:4209:5710:1210:2710:4210:5711:1211:2711:4211:5712:1212:2712:4212:5713:1213:2713:4213:5714:1214:2714:4214:5715:1215:2715:4215:5716:1216:2716:4216:5717:1217:2717:4217:5718:1218:2718:4218:5719:1219:2719:4219:5720:1220:3520:4221:3522:3523:35
Speke Road, School Lane06:5707:2707:4307:5708:1308:2708:4308:5709:1309:2709:4309:5710:1310:2710:4310:5711:1311:2711:4311:5712:1312:2712:4312:5713:1313:2713:4313:5714:1314:2714:4314:5715:1315:2715:4315:5716:1316:2716:4316:5717:1317:2717:4317:5718:1318:2718:4318:5719:1319:2719:4319:5720:1320:3520:4321:3522:3523:35
Speke Road, Haileybury Road06:5807:2807:4407:5808:1408:2808:4408:5809:1409:2809:4409:5810:1410:2810:4410:5811:1411:2811:4411:5812:1412:2812:4412:5813:1413:2813:4413:5814:1414:2814:4414:5815:1415:2815:4415:5816:1416:2816:4416:5817:1417:2817:4417:5818:1418:2818:4418:5819:1419:2819:4419:5820:1420:3620:4421:3622:3623:36
Speke Road, Greenacre Road07:0007:3007:4508:0008:1508:3008:4509:0009:1509:3009:4510:0010:1510:3010:4511:0011:1511:3011:4512:0012:1512:3012:4513:0013:1513:3013:4514:0014:1514:3014:4515:0015:1515:3015:4516:0016:1516:3016:4517:0017:1517:3017:4518:0018:1518:3018:4519:0019:1519:3019:4520:0020:1520:3820:4521:3822:3823:38
Speke Road, Roskell Road07:0107:3107:4608:0108:1608:3108:4609:0109:1609:3109:4610:0110:1610:3110:4611:0111:1611:3111:4612:0112:1612:3112:4613:0113:1613:3113:4614:0114:1614:3114:4615:0115:1615:3115:4616:0116:1616:3116:4617:0117:1617:3117:4618:0118:1618:3118:4619:0119:1619:3119:4620:0120:1620:3920:4621:3922:3923:39
Speke Road, Stop B--07:47-08:17-08:47-09:17-09:47-10:17-10:47-11:17-11:47-12:17-12:47-13:17-13:47-14:17-14:47-15:17-15:47-16:17-16:47-17:17-17:47-18:17-18:47-19:17-19:47-20:17-20:47---
Hillfoot Avenue, Stop F07:0207:32-08:02-08:32-09:02-09:32-10:02-10:32-11:02-11:32-12:02-12:32-13:02-13:32-14:02-14:32-15:02-15:32-16:02-16:32-17:02-17:32-18:02-18:32-19:02-19:32-20:02-20:40-21:4022:4023:40
Woodend Avenue, Stop E--07:47-08:17-08:47-09:17-09:47-10:17-10:47-11:17-11:47-12:17-12:47-13:17-13:47-14:17-14:47-15:17-15:47-16:17-16:47-17:17-17:47-18:17-18:47-19:17-19:47-20:17-20:47---
Hillfoot Avenue, Enstone Road07:0207:32-08:02-08:32-09:02-09:32-10:02-10:32-11:02-11:32-12:02-12:32-13:02-13:32-14:02-14:32-15:02-15:32-16:02-16:32-17:02-17:32-18:02-18:32-19:02-19:32-20:02-20:40-21:4022:4023:40
Speke Hall Road, Hillfoot Avenue07:0307:33-08:03-08:33-09:03-09:33-10:03-10:33-11:03-11:33-12:03-12:33-13:03-13:33-14:03-14:33-15:03-15:33-16:03-16:33-17:03-17:33-18:03-18:33-19:03-19:33-20:03-20:41-21:4122:4123:41
Woodend Avenue, Kingsthorne Park--07:47-08:17-08:47-09:17-09:47-10:17-10:47-11:17-11:47-12:17-12:47-13:17-13:47-14:17-14:47-15:17-15:47-16:17-16:47-17:17-17:47-18:17-18:47-19:17-19:47-20:17-20:47---
Speke Hall Road, Barford Road07:0307:33-08:03-08:33-09:03-09:33-10:03-10:33-11:04-11:34-12:04-12:34-13:04-13:34-14:04-14:34-15:04-15:34-16:04-16:34-17:04-17:34-18:04-18:34-19:04-19:34-20:04-20:42-21:4222:4223:42
Woodend Avenue, Fleming Road--07:48-08:18-08:48-09:18-09:48-10:18-10:48-11:18-11:48-12:18-12:48-13:18-13:48-14:18-14:48-15:18-15:48-16:18-16:48-17:18-17:48-18:18-18:48-19:18-19:48-20:18-20:48---
Woodend Avenue, Gaskill Road--07:49-08:19-08:49-09:19-09:49-10:19-10:49-11:19-11:49-12:19-12:49-13:19-13:49-14:19-14:49-15:19-15:49-16:19-16:49-17:19-17:49-18:19-18:49-19:19-19:49-20:19-20:49---
Speke Hall Road, Delf Lane07:0407:34-08:04-08:34-09:04-09:34-10:04-10:34-11:05-11:35-12:05-12:35-13:05-13:35-14:05-14:35-15:05-15:35-16:05-16:35-17:05-17:35-18:05-18:35-19:05-19:35-20:05-20:43-21:4322:4323:43
Speke Boulevard, Evans Road07:0607:36-08:06-08:36-09:06-09:36-10:06-10:36-11:07-11:37-12:07-12:37-13:07-13:37-14:07-14:37-15:07-15:37-16:07-16:37-17:07-17:37-18:07-18:37-19:07-19:37-20:07-20:45-21:4522:4523:45
Speke Boulevard, Woodend Lane07:0607:36-08:06-08:36-09:06-09:36-10:06-10:36-11:08-11:38-12:08-12:38-13:08-13:38-14:08-14:38-15:08-15:38-16:08-16:38-17:08-17:38-18:08-18:38-19:08-19:38-20:08-20:45-21:4522:4523:45
Speke Boulevard, Woodend Avenue07:0707:37-08:07-08:37-09:07-09:37-10:07-10:37-11:09-11:39-12:09-12:39-13:09-13:39-14:09-14:39-15:09-15:39-16:09-16:39-17:09-17:39-18:09-18:39-19:09-19:39-20:09-20:46-21:4622:4623:46
Western Avenue, Tarbock Road07:0807:3807:5008:0808:2008:3808:5009:0809:2009:3809:5010:0810:2010:3810:5011:1011:2011:4011:5012:1012:2012:4012:5013:1013:2013:4013:5014:1014:2014:4014:5015:1015:2015:4015:5016:1016:2016:4016:5017:1017:2017:4017:5018:1018:2018:4018:5019:1019:2019:4019:5020:1020:2020:4720:5021:4722:4723:47
Western Avenue, Damwood Road--07:51-08:21-08:51-09:21-09:51-10:21-10:51-11:21-11:51-12:21-12:51-13:21-13:51-14:21-14:51-15:21-15:51-16:21-16:51-17:21-17:51-18:21-18:51-19:21-19:51-20:21-20:51---
Liverpool John Lennon Airport, Stop 2--07:53-08:23-08:53-09:23-09:53-10:23-10:53-11:23-11:53-12:23-12:53-13:23-13:53-14:23-14:53-15:23-15:53-16:23-16:53-17:23-17:53-18:23-18:53-19:23-19:53-20:23-20:53---
Western Avenue, Stapleton Avenue07:0807:3807:5408:0808:2408:3808:5409:0809:2409:3809:5410:0810:2410:3810:5411:1011:2411:4011:5412:1012:2412:4012:5413:1013:2413:4013:5414:1014:2414:4014:5415:1015:2415:4015:5416:1016:2416:4016:5417:1017:2417:4017:5418:1018:2418:4018:5419:1019:2419:4019:5420:1020:2420:4820:5421:4822:4823:48
Western Avenue, Central Avenue07:0907:3907:5508:0908:2508:3908:5509:0909:2509:3909:5510:0910:2510:3910:5511:1111:2511:4111:5512:1112:2512:4112:5513:1113:2513:4113:5514:1114:2514:4114:5515:1115:2515:4115:5516:1116:2516:4116:5517:1117:2517:4117:5518:1118:2518:4118:5519:1119:2519:4119:5520:1120:2520:4820:5521:4822:4823:48
Central Avenue, Lovel Road07:0907:39-08:09-08:39-09:09-09:39-10:09-10:39-11:11-11:41-12:11-12:41-13:11-13:41-14:11-14:41-15:11-15:41-16:11-16:41-17:11-17:41-18:11-18:41-19:11-19:41-20:11-20:49-21:4922:4923:49
Central Avenue, Conleach Road07:1007:40-08:10-08:40-09:10-09:40-10:10-10:40-11:12-11:42-12:12-12:42-13:12-13:42-14:12-14:42-15:12-15:42-16:12-16:42-17:12-17:42-18:12-18:42-19:12-19:42-20:12-20:50-21:5022:5023:50
South Parade, Parade Crescent07:1107:41-08:11-08:41-09:11-09:41-10:11-10:41-11:13-11:43-12:13-12:43-13:13-13:43-14:13-14:43-15:13-15:43-16:13-16:43-17:13-17:43-18:13-18:43-19:13-19:43-20:13-20:50-21:5022:5023:50
Central Way, Little Heath Road07:1207:42-08:12-08:42-09:12-09:42-10:12-10:42-11:14-11:44-12:14-12:44-13:14-13:44-14:14-14:44-15:14-15:44-16:14-16:44-17:14-17:44-18:14-18:44-19:14-19:44-20:14-20:51-21:5122:5123:51
Central Way, Oldbridge Road07:1207:42-08:12-08:42-09:12-09:42-10:12-10:42-11:14-11:44-12:14-12:44-13:14-13:44-14:14-14:44-15:14-15:44-16:14-16:44-17:14-17:44-18:14-18:44-19:14-19:44-20:14-20:52-21:5222:5223:52
Eastern Avenue, Central Way07:1307:43-08:13-08:43-09:13-09:43-10:13-10:43-11:15-11:45-12:15-12:45-13:15-13:45-14:15-14:45-15:15-15:45-16:15-16:45-17:15-17:45-18:15-18:45-19:15-19:45-20:15-20:52-21:5222:5223:52
Eastern Avenue, Alder Wood Avenue07:1307:43-08:13-08:43-09:13-09:43-10:13-10:43-11:15-11:45-12:15-12:45-13:15-13:45-14:15-14:45-15:15-15:45-16:15-16:45-17:15-17:45-18:15-18:45-19:15-19:45-20:15-20:53-21:5322:5323:53
Millwood Road, Eastern Avenue07:1407:44-08:14-08:44-09:14-09:44-10:14-10:44-11:16-11:46-12:16-12:46-13:16-13:46-14:16-14:46-15:16-15:46-16:16-16:46-17:16-17:46-18:16-18:46-19:16-19:46-20:16-20:54-21:5422:5423:54
Millwood Road, Oldbridge Road07:1507:45-08:15-08:45-09:15-09:45-10:15-10:45-11:17-11:47-12:17-12:47-13:17-13:47-14:17-14:47-15:17-15:47-16:17-16:47-17:17-17:47-18:17-18:47-19:17-19:47-20:17-20:55-21:5522:5523:55
Penketh Drive, Stand 207:1607:46-08:16-08:46-09:16-09:46-10:16-10:46-11:18-11:48-12:18-12:48-13:18-13:48-14:18-14:48-15:18-15:48-16:18-16:48-17:18-17:48-18:18-18:48-19:18-19:48-20:18-20:56-21:5622:5623:56
Download PDF Timetable