Skip to content Skip to menu
ARR Arriva Merseyside

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollARR
81
ARR
81A
ARR
81
ARR
81
ARR
81A
ARR
81
ARR
81
ARR
81A
ARR
81
ARR
81A
ARR
81
ARR
81A
ARR
81A
ARR
81
ARR
81A
ARR
81
ARR
81A
ARR
81
ARR
81A
ARR
81A
ARR
81
ARR
81
ARR
81A
ARR
81
ARR
81A
ARR
81
ARR
81A
ARR
81A
ARR
81
ARR
81A
ARR
81
ARR
81A
ARR
81
ARR
81A
ARR
81
ARR
81
ARR
81A
ARR
81
ARR
81A
ARR
81
ARR
81A
ARR
81
ARR
81A
ARR
81
ARR
81A
ARR
81
ARR
81A
ARR
81
ARR
81A
ARR
81
ARR
81A
ARR
81
ARR
81A
ARR
81A
ARR
81
ARR
81A
ARR
81A
ARR
81
ARR
81
ARR
81A
ARR
81A
ARR
81
ARR
81
ARR
81A
ARR
81A
ARR
81
ARR
81A
ARR
81
ARR
81A
ARR
81
ARR
81A
ARR
81
ARR
81A
ARR
81
ARR
81
ARR
81
ARR
81
ARR
81
Liverpool John Lennon Airport, Liverpool John Lennon Airport-05:44--06:14--06:37-06:56-07:1107:21-07:41-08:01-08:2108:46--09:10-09:30-09:5010:12-10:36-11:00-11:24--11:51-12:15-12:39-13:03-13:27-13:51-14:15-14:39-14:5915:12-15:2415:44--16:0616:26--16:4817:12-17:32-17:52-18:12-18:52-----
Hale Road, Western Avenue-05:46--06:16--06:39-06:58-07:1307:23-07:43-08:03-08:2308:48--09:12-09:32-09:5210:14-10:38-11:02-11:26--11:53-12:17-12:41-13:05-13:29-13:53-14:17-14:41-15:0115:14-15:2615:46--16:0816:28--16:5017:14-17:34-17:54-18:14-18:54-----
Millwood Road, All Hallows Drive05:27-05:4705:57-06:2206:34-06:57-07:07--07:22-07:47-08:17--08:4709:07-09:27-09:50--10:14-10:38-11:02-11:2611:51-12:15-12:39-13:03-13:27-13:51-14:15-14:37-14:59--15:23--15:4716:07--16:2716:47--17:13-17:33-17:53-18:13-19:0020:0021:0022:0023:00
Eastern Avenue, East Mill Wood Road05:28-05:4805:58-06:2306:35-06:58-07:08--07:23-07:48-08:18--08:4809:08-09:28-09:51--10:15-10:39-11:03-11:2711:52-12:16-12:40-13:04-13:28-13:52-14:16-14:38-15:00--15:24--15:4816:08--16:2816:48--17:14-17:34-17:54-18:14-19:0020:0021:0022:0023:00
Western Avenue, Hale Road-05:46--06:16--06:39-06:58-07:1307:23-07:43-08:03-08:2308:48--09:12-09:32-09:5210:14-10:38-11:02-11:26--11:53-12:17-12:41-13:05-13:29-13:53-14:17-14:41-15:0115:14-15:2615:46--16:0816:28--16:5017:14-17:34-17:54-18:14-18:54-----
Eastern Avenue, Alder Wood Avenue05:28-05:4805:58-06:2306:36-06:59-07:09--07:24-07:49-08:19--08:4909:09-09:29-09:52--10:16-10:40-11:04-11:2811:53-12:17-12:41-13:05-13:29-13:53-14:17-14:39-15:01--15:25--15:4916:09--16:2916:49--17:15-17:35-17:55-18:15-19:0120:0121:0122:0123:01
Eastern Avenue, Heath Gate Avenue05:29-05:4905:59-06:2406:36-06:59-07:09--07:24-07:49-08:19--08:4909:09-09:29-09:52--10:16-10:40-11:04-11:2811:53-12:17-12:41-13:05-13:29-13:53-14:17-14:39-15:01--15:25--15:4916:09--16:2916:49--17:15-17:35-17:55-18:15-19:0220:0221:0222:0223:02
Central Way, Oldbridge Road05:30-05:5006:00-06:2506:38-07:01-07:11--07:26-07:51-08:21--08:5109:11-09:31-09:54--10:18-10:42-11:06-11:3011:55-12:19-12:43-13:07-13:31-13:55-14:19-14:41-15:03--15:27--15:5116:11--16:3116:51--17:17-17:37-17:57-18:17-19:0320:0321:0322:0323:03
Central Way, Little Heath Road05:30-05:5006:00-06:2506:38-07:01-07:11--07:26-07:51-08:21--08:5109:11-09:31-09:54--10:18-10:42-11:06-11:3011:55-12:19-12:43-13:07-13:31-13:55-14:19-14:41-15:03--15:27--15:5116:11--16:3116:51--17:17-17:37-17:57-18:17-19:0320:0321:0322:0323:03
Woodend Avenue, Gaskill Road-05:47--06:17--06:40-06:59-07:1407:24-07:44-08:04-08:2408:49--09:13-09:33-09:5310:15-10:39-11:03-11:27--11:54-12:18-12:42-13:06-13:30-13:54-14:18-14:42-15:0215:15-15:2715:47--16:0916:29--16:5117:15-17:35-17:55-18:15-18:55-----
South Parade, Parade Crescent05:31-05:5106:01-06:2606:39-07:02-07:12--07:27-07:52-08:22--08:5209:12-09:32-09:55--10:19-10:43-11:07-11:3111:56-12:20-12:44-13:08-13:32-13:56-14:20-14:42-15:04--15:28--15:5216:12--16:3216:52--17:18-17:38-17:58-18:18-19:0420:0421:0422:0423:04
Woodend Avenue, Shaw Road-05:48--06:18--06:41-07:00-07:1507:25-07:45-08:05-08:2508:50--09:14-09:34-09:5410:16-10:40-11:04-11:28--11:55-12:19-12:43-13:07-13:31-13:55-14:19-14:43-15:0315:16-15:2815:48--16:1016:30--16:5217:16-17:36-17:56-18:16-18:56-----
Central Avenue, Harefield Road05:32-05:5206:02-06:2706:40-07:03-07:13--07:28-07:53-08:23--08:5309:13-09:33-09:56--10:20-10:44-11:08-11:3211:57-12:21-12:45-13:09-13:33-13:57-14:21-14:43-15:05--15:29--15:5316:13--16:3316:53--17:19-17:39-17:59-18:19-19:0420:0421:0422:0423:04
Woodend Avenue, Alderman Road-05:48--06:18--06:41-07:00-07:1607:26-07:46-08:06-08:2608:51--09:15-09:35-09:5510:17-10:41-11:05-11:29--11:56-12:20-12:44-13:08-13:32-13:56-14:20-14:44-15:0415:17-15:2915:49--16:1116:31--16:5317:17-17:37-17:57-18:17-18:57-----
Woodend Avenue, Kingsthorne Park-05:49--06:19--06:42-07:01-07:1607:26-07:46-08:06-08:2608:51--09:15-09:35-09:5510:17-10:41-11:05-11:29--11:56-12:20-12:44-13:08-13:32-13:56-14:20-14:44-15:0415:18-15:3015:50--16:1216:32--16:5417:18-17:38-17:58-18:18-18:57-----
Central Avenue, Lovel Road05:33-05:5306:03-06:2806:41-07:04-07:14--07:29-07:54-08:24--08:5409:14-09:34-09:57--10:21-10:45-11:09-11:3311:58-12:22-12:46-13:10-13:34-13:58-14:22-14:44-15:06--15:30--15:5416:14--16:3416:54--17:20-17:40-18:00-18:20-19:0520:0521:0522:0523:05
Western Avenue, Tewit Hall Road05:3305:5005:5306:0306:2006:2806:4206:4307:0507:0207:1507:1707:2707:3007:4707:5508:0708:2508:2708:5208:5509:1509:1609:3509:3609:5809:5610:1810:2210:4210:4611:0611:1011:3011:3411:5911:5712:2312:2112:4712:4513:1113:0913:3513:3313:5913:5714:2314:2114:4514:4515:0715:0515:1915:3115:3115:5115:5516:1516:1316:3316:3516:5516:5517:1917:2117:3917:4117:5918:0118:1918:2118:5819:0620:0621:0622:0623:06
Western Avenue, Blackrod Avenue05:3405:5005:5406:0406:2006:2906:4306:4307:0607:0207:1607:1807:2807:3107:4807:5608:0808:2608:2808:5308:5609:1609:1709:3609:3709:5909:5710:1910:2310:4310:4711:0711:1111:3111:3512:0011:5812:2412:2212:4812:4613:1213:1013:3613:3414:0013:5814:2414:2214:4614:4615:0815:0615:2015:3215:3215:5215:5616:1616:1416:3416:3616:5616:5617:2017:2217:4017:4218:0018:0218:2018:2218:5919:0720:0721:0722:0723:07
Western Avenue, Bray Road05:3505:5105:5506:0506:2106:3006:4306:4407:0607:0307:1607:1907:2907:3107:4907:5608:0908:2608:2908:5408:5609:1609:1809:3609:3809:5909:5810:2010:2310:4410:4711:0811:1111:3211:3512:0011:5912:2412:2312:4812:4713:1213:1113:3613:3514:0013:5914:2414:2314:4614:4715:0815:0715:2015:3215:3215:5215:5616:1616:1416:3416:3616:5616:5617:2017:2217:4017:4218:0018:0218:2018:2219:0019:0720:0721:0722:0723:07
Speke Boulevard, Western Avenue05:35-05:5506:05-06:3006:44-07:07-07:17--07:32-07:57-08:27--08:5709:17-09:37-10:00--10:24-10:48-11:12-11:3612:01-12:25-12:49-13:13-13:37-14:01-14:25-14:47-15:09--15:33--15:5716:17--16:3716:57--17:23-17:43-18:03-18:23-19:0820:0821:0822:0823:08
Speke Boulevard, Woodend Lane05:36-05:5606:06-06:3106:45-07:08-07:18--07:33-07:58-08:28--08:5809:18-09:38-10:01--10:25-10:49-11:13-11:3712:02-12:26-12:50-13:14-13:38-14:02-14:26-14:48-15:10--15:34--15:5816:18--16:3816:58--17:24-17:44-18:04-18:24-19:0820:0821:0822:0823:08
Speke Boulevard, Longman Drive05:37-05:5706:07-06:3206:46-07:09-07:19--07:34-07:59-08:29--08:5909:19-09:39-10:02--10:26-10:50-11:14-11:3812:03-12:27-12:51-13:15-13:39-14:03-14:27-14:49-15:11--15:35--15:5916:19--16:3916:59--17:25-17:45-18:05-18:25-19:0920:0921:0922:0923:09
Speke Hall Road, Delf Lane05:38-05:5806:08-06:3306:47-07:10-07:20--07:35-08:00-08:30--09:0009:20-09:40-10:03--10:27-10:51-11:15-11:3912:04-12:28-12:52-13:16-13:40-14:04-14:28-14:50-15:12--15:36--16:0016:20--16:4017:00--17:26-17:46-18:06-18:26-19:1020:1021:1022:1023:10
Speke Hall Road, Triumph Way05:40-06:0006:10-06:3506:50-07:13-07:23--07:38-08:03-08:33--09:0309:23-09:43-10:06--10:30-10:54-11:18-11:4212:07-12:31-12:55-13:19-13:43-14:07-14:31-14:53-15:15--15:39--16:0316:23--16:4317:03--17:29-17:49-18:09-18:29-19:1220:1221:1222:1223:12
Hillfoot Avenue, Speke Hall Road05:41-06:0106:11-06:3606:51-07:14-07:24--07:39-08:04-08:34--09:0409:24-09:44-10:07--10:31-10:55-11:19-11:4312:08-12:32-12:56-13:20-13:44-14:08-14:32-14:54-15:16--15:40--16:0416:24--16:4417:04--17:30-17:50-18:10-18:30-19:1320:1321:1322:1323:13
Hillfoot Avenue, Bourton Road05:41-06:0106:11-06:3606:51-07:14-07:24--07:39-08:04-08:34--09:0409:24-09:44-10:07--10:31-10:55-11:19-11:4312:08-12:32-12:56-13:20-13:44-14:08-14:32-14:54-15:16--15:40--16:0416:24--16:4417:04--17:30-17:50-18:10-18:30-19:1320:1321:1322:1323:13
Speke Road, Hunts Cross Station05:4305:5206:0306:1306:2206:3806:5306:4507:1607:0407:2607:2007:3007:4107:5008:0608:1008:3608:3008:5509:0609:2609:1909:4609:3910:0909:5910:2110:3310:4510:5711:0911:2111:3311:4512:1012:0012:3412:2412:5812:4813:2213:1213:4613:3614:1014:0014:3414:2414:5614:4815:1815:0815:2215:4215:3415:5416:0616:2616:1616:3616:4617:0616:5817:2217:3217:4217:5218:0218:1218:2218:3219:0119:1520:1521:1522:1523:15
Speke Road, Greenacre Road05:4405:5306:0406:1406:2306:3906:5406:4607:1707:0507:2707:2107:3107:4207:5108:0708:1108:3708:3108:5609:0709:2709:2009:4709:4010:1010:0010:2210:3410:4610:5811:1011:2211:3411:4612:1112:0112:3512:2512:5912:4913:2313:1313:4713:3714:1114:0114:3514:2514:5714:4915:1915:0915:2315:4315:3515:5516:0716:2716:1716:3716:4717:0716:5917:2317:3317:4317:5318:0318:1318:2318:3319:0219:1620:1621:1622:1623:16
Speke Road, Jeudwine Close05:4505:5406:0506:1506:2506:4106:5606:4807:1907:0707:2907:2307:3307:4407:5308:0908:1308:3908:3308:5809:0909:2909:2209:4909:4210:1210:0210:2410:3610:4811:0011:1211:2411:3611:4812:1312:0312:3712:2713:0112:5113:2513:1513:4913:3914:1314:0314:3714:2714:5914:5115:2115:1115:2515:4515:3715:5716:0916:2916:1916:3916:4917:0917:0117:2517:3517:4517:5518:0518:1518:2518:3519:0419:1720:1721:1722:1723:17
Speke Road, School Lane05:4605:5506:0606:1606:2606:4206:5706:4907:2007:0807:3007:2407:3407:4507:5408:1008:1408:4008:3408:5909:1009:3009:2309:5009:4310:1310:0310:2510:3710:4911:0111:1311:2511:3711:4912:1412:0412:3812:2813:0212:5213:2613:1613:5013:4014:1414:0414:3814:2815:0014:5215:2215:1215:2715:4715:3915:5916:1116:3116:2116:4116:5117:1117:0317:2717:3717:4717:5718:0718:1718:2718:3719:0519:1820:1821:1822:1823:18
Speke Road, Manor Road05:4705:5606:0706:1706:2606:4206:5706:4907:2007:0807:3007:2407:3407:4507:5408:1008:1408:4008:3408:5909:1009:3009:2309:5009:4310:1310:0310:2510:3710:4911:0111:1311:2511:3711:4912:1412:0412:3812:2813:0212:5213:2613:1613:5013:4014:1414:0414:3814:2815:0014:5215:2215:1215:2715:4715:3915:5916:1116:3116:2116:4116:5117:1117:0317:2717:3717:4717:5718:0718:1718:2718:3719:0519:1920:1921:1922:1923:19
Woolton Street, Allerton Road05:4805:5706:0806:1806:2706:4306:5806:5007:2107:0907:3207:2607:3607:4707:5608:1208:1608:4208:3609:0109:1209:3109:2409:5109:4410:1410:0410:2610:3810:5011:0211:1411:2611:3811:5012:1512:0512:3912:2913:0312:5313:2713:1713:5113:4114:1514:0514:3914:2915:0114:5315:2315:1315:2915:4915:4116:0116:1316:3316:2316:4316:5317:1317:0517:2917:3917:4917:5918:0918:1918:2918:3919:0619:2020:2021:2022:2023:20
Acrefield Road, Woolton Mount05:4905:5806:0906:1906:2806:4406:5906:5107:2207:1007:3307:2707:3707:4807:5708:1308:1708:4308:3709:0209:1309:3209:2509:5209:4510:1510:0510:2710:3910:5111:0311:1511:2711:3911:5112:1612:0612:4012:3013:0412:5413:2813:1813:5213:4214:1614:0614:4014:3015:0214:5415:2415:1415:3015:5015:4216:0216:1416:3416:2416:4416:5417:1417:0617:3017:4017:5018:0018:1018:2018:3018:4019:0719:2120:2121:2122:2123:21
Acrefield Road, Glenacres05:4905:5806:0906:1906:2906:4507:0006:5207:2307:1107:3407:2807:3807:4907:5808:1408:1808:4408:3809:0309:1409:3309:2609:5309:4610:1610:0610:2810:4010:5211:0411:1611:2811:4011:5212:1712:0712:4112:3113:0512:5513:2913:1913:5313:4314:1714:0714:4114:3115:0314:5515:2515:1515:3015:5015:4216:0216:1416:3416:2416:4416:5417:1417:0617:3017:4017:5018:0018:1018:2018:3018:4019:0819:2120:2121:2122:2123:21
Rose Brow, Woolton Hill Road05:5005:5906:1006:2006:3006:4607:0106:5307:2407:1207:3507:2907:3907:5007:5908:1508:1908:4508:3909:0409:1509:3409:2709:5409:4710:1710:0710:2910:4110:5311:0511:1711:2911:4111:5312:1812:0812:4212:3213:0612:5613:3013:2013:5413:4414:1814:0814:4214:3215:0414:5615:2615:1615:3215:5215:4416:0416:1616:3616:2616:4616:5617:1617:0817:3217:4217:5218:0218:1218:2218:3218:4219:0919:2220:2221:2222:2223:22
Woolton Road, Blackwood Avenue05:5206:0106:1206:2206:3206:4807:0306:5507:2607:1407:3707:3107:4107:5208:0108:1708:2108:4708:4109:0609:1709:3609:2909:5609:4910:1910:0910:3110:4310:5511:0711:1911:3111:4311:5512:2012:1012:4412:3413:0812:5813:3213:2213:5613:4614:2014:1014:4414:3415:0614:5815:2815:1815:3415:5415:4616:0616:1816:3816:2816:4816:5817:1817:1017:3417:4417:5418:0418:1418:2418:3418:4419:1119:2420:2421:2422:2423:24
Woolton Road, Wood View Road05:5206:0106:1206:2206:3206:4807:0306:5507:2607:1407:3807:3207:4207:5308:0208:1808:2208:4808:4209:0709:1809:3609:3009:5609:4910:1910:0910:3110:4310:5511:0711:1911:3111:4311:5512:2012:1012:4412:3413:0812:5813:3213:2213:5613:4614:2014:1014:4414:3415:0614:5815:2815:1815:3415:5415:4616:0616:1916:3916:2916:4916:5917:1917:1117:3517:4517:5518:0518:1518:2518:3518:4519:1119:2420:2421:2422:2423:24
Woolton Road, Cabot Green05:5306:0206:1306:2306:3306:4907:0406:5607:2707:1507:3907:3207:4307:5408:0308:1908:2308:4908:4309:0809:1909:3709:3109:5709:5010:2010:1010:3210:4410:5611:0811:2011:3211:4411:5612:2112:1112:4512:3513:0912:5913:3313:2313:5713:4714:2114:1114:4514:3515:0714:5915:2915:1915:3515:5515:4716:0716:2016:4016:3016:5017:0017:2017:1217:3617:4617:5618:0618:1618:2618:3618:4619:1219:2520:2521:2522:2523:25
Childwall Park Avenue, Devon Gardens05:5306:0206:1306:2306:3306:4907:0506:5707:2807:1607:4007:3307:4407:5508:0408:2008:2408:5008:4409:0909:1909:3809:3109:5809:5110:2110:1110:3310:4510:5711:0911:2111:3311:4511:5712:2212:1212:4612:3613:1013:0013:3413:2413:5813:4814:2214:1214:4614:3615:0815:0015:3015:2015:3615:5615:4816:0816:2116:4116:3116:5117:0117:2117:1317:3717:4717:5718:0718:1718:2718:3718:4719:1319:2520:2521:2522:2523:25
Childwall Park Avenue, Devon Way05:5406:0306:1406:2406:3406:5007:0606:5807:2907:1707:4107:3407:4607:5708:0608:2208:2608:5208:4609:1109:2109:3909:3309:5909:5210:2210:1210:3410:4610:5811:1011:2211:3411:4611:5812:2312:1312:4712:3713:1113:0113:3513:2513:5913:4914:2314:1314:4714:3715:0915:0115:3115:2115:3715:5715:4916:0916:2316:4316:3316:5317:0317:2317:1517:3917:4917:5918:0918:1918:2918:3918:4919:1419:2620:2621:2622:2623:26
Childwall Park Avenue, Stand Park Road05:5506:0406:1506:2506:3506:5107:0606:5807:2907:1707:4207:3507:4707:5808:0708:2308:2708:5308:4709:1209:2209:3909:3409:5909:5210:2210:1210:3410:4610:5811:1011:2211:3411:4611:5812:2312:1312:4712:3713:1113:0113:3513:2513:5913:4914:2314:1314:4714:3715:0915:0115:3115:2115:3715:5715:4916:0916:2416:4416:3416:5417:0417:2417:1617:4017:5018:0018:1018:2018:3018:4018:5019:1419:2720:2721:2722:2723:27
Childwall Abbey Road, Childwall Park Avenue05:5606:0506:1606:2606:3606:5207:0706:5907:3007:1807:4307:3607:4807:5908:0808:2408:2808:5408:4809:1309:2309:4009:3510:0009:5310:2310:1310:3510:4710:5911:1111:2311:3511:4711:5912:2412:1412:4812:3813:1213:0213:3613:2614:0013:5014:2414:1414:4814:3815:1015:0215:3215:2215:3815:5815:5016:1016:2516:4516:3516:5517:0517:2517:1717:4117:5118:0118:1118:2118:3118:4118:5119:1519:2720:2721:2722:2723:27
Childwall Priory Road, Corbridge Road05:5706:0606:1706:2706:3706:5307:0907:0107:3207:2007:4507:3807:5008:0108:1008:2608:3008:5608:5009:1509:2409:4209:3610:0209:5510:2510:1510:3710:4911:0111:1311:2511:3711:4912:0112:2612:1612:5012:4013:1413:0413:3813:2814:0213:5214:2614:1614:5014:4015:1215:0415:3415:2415:4016:0015:5216:1216:2716:4716:3716:5717:0717:2717:1917:4317:5318:0318:1318:2318:3318:4318:5319:1719:2820:2821:2822:2823:28
Queens Drive, Charnley Drive05:5806:0706:1806:2806:3806:5407:1007:0207:3307:2107:4707:3907:5208:0308:1208:2808:3208:5808:5209:1709:2609:4309:3810:0309:5610:2610:1610:3810:5011:0211:1411:2611:3811:5012:0212:2712:1712:5112:4113:1513:0513:3913:2914:0313:5314:2714:1714:5114:4115:1315:0515:3515:2515:4116:0115:5316:1316:2916:4916:3916:5917:0917:2917:2117:4517:5518:0518:1518:2518:3518:4518:5519:1819:2920:2921:2922:2923:29
Queens Drive, Thingwall Road05:5906:0806:1906:2906:3906:5507:1107:0307:3407:2207:4807:4007:5308:0408:1308:2908:3308:5908:5309:1809:2709:4409:3910:0409:5710:2710:1710:3910:5111:0311:1511:2711:3911:5112:0312:2812:1812:5212:4213:1613:0613:4013:3014:0413:5414:2814:1814:5214:4215:1415:0615:3615:2615:4216:0215:5416:1416:3016:5016:4017:0017:1017:3017:2217:4617:5618:0618:1618:2618:3618:4618:5619:1919:3020:3021:3022:3023:30
Queens Drive, Waldgrave Road06:0006:0906:2006:3006:4006:5607:1207:0407:3507:2307:4907:4207:5508:0608:1508:3108:3509:0108:5509:2009:2809:4509:4010:0509:5810:2810:1810:4010:5211:0411:1611:2811:4011:5212:0412:2912:1912:5312:4313:1713:0713:4113:3114:0513:5514:2914:1914:5314:4315:1515:0715:3715:2715:4316:0315:5516:1516:3216:5216:4217:0217:1217:3217:2417:4817:5818:0818:1818:2818:3818:4818:5819:2019:3120:3121:3122:3123:31
Queens Drive, Broad Green Road06:0106:1006:2106:3106:4106:5707:1307:0507:3607:2407:5107:4307:5708:0808:1708:3308:3709:0308:5709:2209:3009:4609:4210:0609:5910:2910:1910:4110:5311:0511:1711:2911:4111:5312:0512:3012:2012:5412:4413:1813:0813:4213:3214:0613:5614:3014:2014:5414:4415:1615:0815:3815:2815:4416:0415:5616:1616:3416:5416:4417:0417:1417:3417:2617:5018:0018:1018:2018:3018:4018:5019:0019:2119:3220:3221:3222:3223:32
Queens Drive, Oakhill Road06:0206:1106:2206:3206:4206:5807:1407:0607:3707:2507:5207:4407:5808:0908:1808:3408:3809:0408:5809:2309:3109:4709:4310:0710:0010:3010:2010:4210:5411:0611:1811:3011:4211:5412:0612:3112:2112:5512:4513:1913:0913:4313:3314:0713:5714:3114:2114:5514:4515:1715:0915:3915:2915:4516:0515:5716:1716:3516:5516:4517:0517:1517:3517:2717:5118:0118:1118:2118:3118:4118:5119:0119:2219:3220:3221:3222:3223:32
Queens Drive, Prescot Road06:0206:1106:2206:3206:4206:5807:1407:0607:3807:2507:5307:4507:5908:1008:1908:3508:3909:0508:5909:2409:3209:4809:4410:0810:0110:3110:2110:4310:5511:0711:1911:3111:4311:5512:0712:3212:2212:5612:4613:2013:1013:4413:3414:0813:5814:3214:2214:5614:4615:1815:1015:4015:3015:4616:0615:5816:1816:3616:5616:4617:0617:1617:3617:2817:5218:0218:1218:2218:3218:4218:5219:0219:2319:3320:3321:3322:3323:33
Queens Drive, Acanthus Road06:0406:1306:2406:3406:4407:0007:1607:0807:3907:2707:5507:4708:0108:1208:2108:3708:4109:0709:0109:2609:3409:4909:4510:0910:0210:3210:2210:4410:5611:0811:2011:3211:4411:5612:0812:3312:2312:5712:4713:2113:1113:4513:3514:0913:5914:3314:2314:5714:4715:1915:1115:4115:3115:4716:0715:5916:1916:3816:5816:4817:0817:1817:3817:3017:5418:0418:1418:2418:3418:4418:5419:0419:2419:3420:3421:3422:3423:34
Queens Drive, Sandfield Walk06:0406:1306:2406:3406:4407:0007:1607:0807:4007:2707:5607:4808:0208:1308:2208:3808:4209:0809:0209:2709:3509:5009:4610:1010:0310:3310:2310:4510:5711:0911:2111:3311:4511:5712:0912:3412:2412:5812:4813:2213:1213:4613:3614:1014:0014:3414:2414:5814:4815:2015:1215:4215:3215:4816:0816:0016:2016:3916:5916:4917:0917:1917:3917:3117:5518:0518:1518:2518:3518:4518:5519:0519:2519:3420:3421:3422:3423:34
Queens Drive, Moscow Drive06:0506:1406:2506:3506:4507:0107:1707:0907:4107:2807:5807:5008:0408:1508:2408:4008:4409:1009:0409:2909:3709:5109:4710:1110:0410:3410:2410:4610:5811:1011:2211:3411:4611:5812:1012:3512:2512:5912:4913:2313:1313:4713:3714:1114:0114:3514:2514:5914:4915:2115:1315:4315:3315:4916:0916:0116:2116:4117:0116:5117:1117:2117:4117:3317:5718:0718:1718:2718:3718:4718:5719:0719:2619:3520:3521:3522:3523:35
Queens Drive, Quarry Road06:0606:1506:2606:3606:4607:0207:1807:1007:4207:2907:5807:5008:0408:1508:2408:4008:4409:1009:0409:2909:3709:5209:4810:1210:0510:3510:2510:4710:5911:1111:2311:3511:4711:5912:1112:3612:2613:0012:5013:2413:1413:4813:3814:1214:0214:3614:2615:0014:5015:2215:1415:4415:3415:5016:1016:0216:2216:4117:0116:5117:1117:2117:4117:3317:5718:0718:1718:2718:3718:4718:5719:0719:2719:3620:3621:3622:3623:36
Queens Drive, Mill Bank06:0706:1606:2706:3706:4707:0307:1907:1107:4307:3008:0007:5208:0608:1708:2608:4208:4609:1209:0609:3109:3909:5309:4910:1310:0610:3610:2610:4811:0011:1211:2411:3611:4812:0012:1212:3712:2713:0112:5113:2513:1513:4913:3914:1314:0314:3714:2715:0114:5115:2315:1515:4515:3515:5116:1116:0316:2316:4317:0316:5317:1317:2317:4317:3517:5918:0918:1918:2918:3918:4918:5919:0919:2819:3620:3621:3622:3623:36
Queens Drive, Hewitson Road06:0806:1706:2806:3806:4807:0407:2007:1207:4407:3108:0107:5308:0708:1808:2708:4308:4709:1309:0709:3209:4009:5409:5010:1410:0710:3710:2710:4911:0111:1311:2511:3711:4912:0112:1312:3812:2813:0212:5213:2613:1613:5013:4014:1414:0414:3814:2815:0214:5215:2415:1615:4615:3615:5216:1216:0416:2416:4417:0416:5417:1417:2417:4417:3618:0018:1018:2018:3018:4018:5019:0019:1019:2919:3720:3721:3722:3723:37
Queens Drive, Adshead Road06:0806:1706:2806:3806:4807:0407:2007:1207:4407:3108:0207:5408:0808:1908:2808:4408:4809:1409:0809:3309:4109:5409:5010:1410:0710:3710:2710:4911:0111:1311:2511:3711:4912:0112:1312:3812:2813:0212:5213:2613:1613:5013:4014:1414:0414:3814:2815:0214:5215:2415:1615:4615:3615:5216:1216:0416:2416:4517:0516:5517:1517:2517:4517:3718:0118:1118:2118:3118:4118:5119:0119:1119:2919:3820:3821:3822:3823:38
Queens Drive, Monash Road06:0906:1806:2906:3906:4907:0507:2107:1307:4607:3208:0307:5508:0908:2008:2908:4508:4909:1509:0909:3409:4209:5609:5210:1610:0910:3910:2910:5111:0311:1511:2711:3911:5112:0312:1512:4012:3013:0412:5413:2813:1813:5213:4214:1614:0614:4014:3015:0414:5415:2615:1815:4815:3815:5416:1416:0616:2616:4617:0616:5617:1617:2617:4617:3818:0218:1218:2218:3218:4218:5219:0219:1219:3119:3820:3821:3822:3823:38
Queens Drive, Townsend Avenue06:1006:1906:3006:4006:5007:0607:2207:1407:4707:3308:0507:5708:1108:2208:3108:4708:5109:1709:1109:3609:4409:5709:5310:1710:1010:4010:3010:5211:0411:1611:2811:4011:5212:0412:1612:4112:3113:0512:5513:2913:1913:5313:4314:1714:0714:4114:3115:0514:5515:2715:1915:4915:3915:5516:1516:0716:2716:4817:0816:5817:1817:2817:4817:4018:0418:1418:2418:3418:4418:5419:0419:1419:3219:3920:3921:3922:3923:39
Queens Drive, Sandeman Road06:1206:2106:3206:4206:5207:0807:2407:1607:4807:3508:0707:5908:1308:2408:3308:4908:5309:1909:1309:3809:4609:5809:5410:1810:1110:4110:3110:5311:0511:1711:2911:4111:5312:0512:1712:4212:3213:0612:5613:3013:2013:5413:4414:1814:0814:4214:3215:0614:5615:2815:2015:5015:4015:5616:1616:0816:2816:5017:1017:0017:2017:3017:5017:4218:0618:1618:2618:3618:4618:5619:0619:1619:3319:4020:4021:4022:4023:40
Queens Drive, Curtis Road06:1306:2206:3306:4306:5307:0907:2507:1707:5007:3608:0808:0008:1408:2508:3408:5008:5409:2009:1409:3909:4710:0009:5610:2010:1310:4310:3310:5511:0711:1911:3111:4311:5512:0712:1912:4412:3413:0812:5813:3213:2213:5613:4614:2014:1014:4414:3415:0814:5815:3015:2215:5215:4215:5816:1816:1016:3016:5117:1117:0117:2117:3117:5117:4318:0718:1718:2718:3718:4718:5719:0719:1719:3519:4120:4121:4122:4123:41
Queens Drive, Stanley Park Avenue North06:1406:2306:3406:4406:5407:1007:2607:1807:5007:3708:0908:0108:1508:2608:3508:5108:5509:2109:1509:4009:4810:0009:5610:2010:1310:4310:3310:5511:0711:1911:3111:4311:5512:0712:1912:4412:3413:0812:5813:3213:2213:5613:4614:2014:1014:4414:3415:0814:5815:3015:2215:5215:4215:5816:1816:1016:3016:5217:1217:0217:2217:3217:5217:4418:0818:1818:2818:3818:4818:5819:0819:1819:3519:4220:4221:4222:4223:42
Queens Drive, Walton Hall Avenue06:1506:2406:3506:4506:5507:1107:2707:1907:5207:3808:1108:0308:1708:2808:3708:5308:5709:2309:1709:4209:5010:0209:5810:2210:1510:4510:3510:5711:0911:2111:3311:4511:5712:0912:2112:4612:3613:1013:0013:3413:2413:5813:4814:2214:1214:4614:3615:1015:0015:3215:2415:5415:4416:0016:2016:1216:3216:5417:1417:0417:2417:3417:5417:4618:1018:2018:3018:4018:5019:0019:1019:2019:3719:4320:4321:4322:4323:43
Queens Drive, Haggerston Road06:1506:2506:3506:4506:5607:1207:2807:2007:5307:3908:1108:0408:1808:2808:3808:5308:5809:2309:1809:4309:5010:0309:5910:2310:1610:4610:3610:5811:1011:2211:3411:4611:5812:1012:2212:4712:3713:1113:0113:3513:2513:5913:4914:2314:1314:4714:3715:1115:0115:3315:2515:5515:4516:0116:2116:1316:3316:5517:1517:0517:2517:3517:5517:4718:1118:2118:3118:4118:5119:0119:1119:2119:3819:4420:4421:4422:4423:44
Queens Drive, Delf Lane06:1506:2606:3506:4506:5707:1307:2907:2107:5407:4008:1108:0508:2008:2808:4008:5309:0009:2309:2009:4509:5010:0410:0010:2410:1710:4710:3710:5911:1111:2311:3511:4711:5912:1112:2312:4812:3813:1213:0213:3613:2614:0013:5014:2414:1414:4814:3815:1215:0215:3415:2615:5615:4616:0216:2216:1416:3416:5717:1717:0717:2717:3717:5717:4918:1318:2318:3318:4318:5319:0319:1319:2319:3919:4520:4521:4522:4523:45
Breeze Hill, Astor Street06:1506:2706:3606:4606:5807:1407:3007:2207:5507:4108:1208:0608:2108:2908:4108:5409:0109:2409:2109:4609:5110:0510:0110:2510:1810:4810:3811:0011:1211:2411:3611:4812:0012:1212:2412:4912:3913:1313:0313:3713:2714:0113:5114:2514:1514:4914:3915:1315:0315:3515:2715:5715:4716:0316:2316:1516:3516:5817:1817:0817:2817:3817:5817:5018:1418:2418:3418:4418:5419:0419:1419:2419:4019:4620:4621:4622:4623:46
Breeze Hill, Hill Crest06:1606:2806:3706:4706:5907:1507:3107:2307:5607:4208:1308:0708:2208:3008:4208:5509:0209:2509:2209:4709:5210:0610:0210:2610:1910:4910:3911:0111:1311:2511:3711:4912:0112:1312:2512:5012:4013:1413:0413:3813:2814:0213:5214:2614:1614:5014:4015:1415:0415:3615:2815:5815:4816:0416:2416:1616:3616:5917:1917:0917:2917:3917:5917:5118:1518:2518:3518:4518:5519:0519:1519:2519:4119:4720:4721:4722:4723:47
Breeze Hill, Balliol Road East06:1706:2906:3806:4807:0007:1607:3207:2407:5707:4308:1408:0808:2308:3208:4308:5709:0309:2709:2309:4809:5410:0710:0310:2710:2010:5010:4011:0211:1411:2611:3811:5012:0212:1412:2612:5112:4113:1513:0513:3913:2914:0313:5314:2714:1714:5114:4115:1515:0515:3715:2915:5915:4916:0516:2516:1716:3717:0017:2017:1017:3017:4018:0017:5218:1618:2618:3618:4618:5619:0619:1619:2619:4219:4820:4821:4822:4823:48
Balliol Road, Hawthorne Road06:1906:3006:3906:4907:0107:1707:3307:2507:5807:4408:1508:0908:2408:3408:4408:5909:0409:2909:2409:4909:5610:0810:0410:2810:2110:5110:4111:0311:1511:2711:3911:5112:0312:1512:2712:5212:4213:1613:0613:4013:3014:0413:5414:2814:1814:5214:4215:1615:0615:3815:3016:0015:5016:0616:2616:1816:3817:0117:2117:1117:3117:4118:0117:5318:1718:2718:3718:4718:5719:0719:1719:2719:4319:4920:4921:4922:4923:49
Balliol Road, Hugh Baird College06:2006:3106:4106:5107:0207:1807:3407:2607:5907:4508:1708:1008:2608:3608:4609:0109:0609:3109:2609:5109:5810:1010:0610:3010:2310:5310:4311:0511:1711:2911:4111:5312:0512:1712:2912:5412:4413:1813:0813:4213:3214:0613:5614:3014:2014:5414:4415:1815:0815:4015:3216:0215:5216:0816:2816:2016:4017:0317:2317:1317:3317:4318:0317:5518:1918:2918:3918:4918:5919:0919:1919:2919:4419:5020:5021:5022:5023:50
Balliol Road, Marble Close06:2106:3206:4206:5207:0307:1907:3507:2708:0007:4608:1808:1108:2708:3708:4709:0209:0709:3209:2709:5209:5910:1010:0610:3010:2310:5310:4311:0511:1711:2911:4111:5312:0512:1712:2912:5412:4413:1813:0813:4213:3214:0613:5614:3014:2014:5414:4415:1815:0815:4015:3216:0215:5216:0816:2816:2016:4017:0417:2417:1417:3417:4418:0417:5618:2018:3018:4018:5019:0019:1019:2019:3019:4519:5120:5121:5122:5123:51
Oriel Road, Bootle Oriel Road Station06:2106:3306:4306:5307:0407:2007:3607:2808:0107:4708:1908:1208:2808:3808:4809:0309:0809:3309:2809:5310:0010:1110:0710:3110:2410:5410:4411:0611:1811:3011:4211:5412:0612:1812:3012:5512:4513:1913:0913:4313:3314:0713:5714:3114:2114:5514:4515:1915:0915:4115:3316:0315:5316:0916:2916:2116:4117:0517:2517:1517:3517:4518:0517:5718:2118:3118:4118:5119:0119:1119:2119:3119:4619:5220:5221:5222:5223:52
Merton Road, Oriel Road06:2206:3306:4406:5407:0407:2007:3607:2808:0107:4708:2008:1208:2908:3908:4909:0409:0909:3409:2909:5410:0110:1210:0810:3210:2510:5510:4511:0711:1911:3111:4311:5512:0712:1912:3112:5612:4613:2013:1013:4413:3414:0813:5814:3214:2214:5614:4615:2015:1015:4215:3416:0415:5416:1016:3016:2216:4217:0617:2617:1617:3617:4618:0617:5818:2218:3218:4218:5219:0219:1219:2219:3219:4619:5220:5221:5222:5223:52
Vermont Way, Bootle New Strand Station06:2506:3606:4706:5707:0707:2307:3907:3108:0407:5008:2308:1508:3208:4308:5209:0809:1209:3809:3209:5710:0510:1510:1110:3510:2810:5810:4811:1011:2211:3411:4611:5812:1012:2212:3412:5912:4913:2313:1313:4713:3714:1114:0114:3514:2514:5914:4915:2315:1315:4515:3716:0715:5716:1316:3316:2516:4517:0917:2917:1917:3917:4918:0918:0118:2518:3518:4518:5519:0519:1519:2519:3519:4919:5520:5521:5522:5523:55
Download PDF Timetable Download PDF Timetable valid from 11 April 2021