Skip to content Skip to menu
ARR Arriva North West

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollARR
82A
ARR
82A
ARR
82A
ARR
82A
ARR
82A
ARR
82A
ARR
82A
ARR
82A
ARR
82A
ARR
82A
ARR
82A
ARR
82A
ARR
82A
ARR
82A
ARR
82A
ARR
82A
ARR
82A
ARR
82A
ARR
82A
ARR
82A
ARR
82A
ARR
82A
ARR
82A
ARR
82A
ARR
82A
ARR
82A
ARR
82A
ARR
82A
ARR
82A
ARR
82A
ARR
82A
ARR
82A
ARR
82A
ARR
82A
ARR
82A
Busway (Murdishaw), Murdishaw Cen.04:57-05:27-05:57-06:2706:5707:2707:5708:2708:5709:2709:5710:2710:5711:2711:5712:2712:5713:2713:5714:2714:5715:2715:5716:2716:5717:2717:5718:2718:5719:5720:5721:57
Busway (Murdishaw), Barnfield Avenue04:58-05:28-05:58-06:2806:5807:2807:5808:2808:5809:2809:5810:2810:5811:2811:5812:2812:5813:2813:5814:2814:5815:2815:5816:2816:5817:2817:5818:2818:5819:5820:5821:58
Busway (Brookvale), Halton High05:00-05:30-06:00-06:3007:0007:3008:0008:3009:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3017:0017:3018:0018:3019:0020:0021:0022:00
Busway (Brookvale), Brookvale05:01-05:31-06:01-06:3107:0107:3108:0108:3109:0109:3110:0110:3111:0111:3112:0112:3113:0113:3114:0114:3115:0115:3116:0116:3117:0117:3118:0118:3119:0120:0121:0122:01
Busway (Brookvale), Parkside05:02-05:32-06:02-06:3207:0207:3208:0208:3209:0209:3210:0210:3211:0211:3212:0212:3213:0213:3214:0214:3215:0215:3216:0216:3217:0217:3218:0218:3219:0220:0221:0222:02
Busway (Palacefields), Palacefields05:04-05:34-06:04-06:3407:0407:3408:0408:3409:0409:3410:0410:3411:0411:3412:0412:3413:0413:3414:0414:3415:0415:3416:0416:3417:0417:3418:0418:3419:0420:0421:0422:04
Busway (Halton Lea), Halton Hospital05:0505:2005:3505:5006:0506:2006:3507:0507:3508:0508:3509:0509:3510:0510:3511:0511:3512:0512:3513:0513:3514:0514:3515:0515:3516:0516:3517:0517:3518:0518:3519:0520:0521:0522:05
Busway, Halton Lea South05:0705:2105:3705:5106:0706:2106:3707:0707:3708:0708:3709:0709:3710:0710:3711:0711:3712:0712:3713:0713:3714:0714:3715:0715:3716:0716:3717:0717:3718:0718:3719:0720:0721:0722:07
Busway (Halton Lodge), Halton Lodge05:0905:2405:3905:5406:0906:2406:3907:0907:3908:0908:3909:0909:3910:0910:3911:0911:3912:0912:3913:0913:3914:0914:3915:0915:3916:0916:3917:0917:3918:0918:3919:0920:0921:0922:09
Grangeway, Thorn Road05:1105:2505:4105:5506:1106:2506:4107:1107:4108:1108:4109:1109:4110:1110:4111:1111:4112:1112:4113:1113:4114:1114:4115:1115:4116:1116:4117:1117:4118:1118:4119:1120:1121:1122:11
Grangeway, Beech Road05:1205:2705:4205:5706:1206:2706:4207:1207:4208:1208:4209:1209:4210:1210:4211:1211:4212:1212:4213:1213:4214:1214:4215:1215:4216:1216:4217:1217:4218:1218:4219:1220:1221:1222:12
Linkway, Opp. Cherry Tree05:1305:2705:4305:5706:1306:2706:4307:1307:4308:1308:4309:1309:4310:1310:4311:1311:4312:1312:4313:1313:4314:1314:4315:1315:4316:1316:4317:1317:4318:1318:4319:1320:1321:1322:13
Linkway, Cherry Tree Avenue05:1305:2805:4305:5806:1306:2806:4307:1307:4308:1308:4309:1309:4310:1310:4311:1311:4312:1312:4313:1313:4314:1314:4315:1315:4316:1316:4317:1317:4318:1318:4319:1320:1321:1322:13
Laburnum Grove, Linkway05:1405:2805:4405:5806:1406:2806:4407:1407:4408:1408:4409:1409:4410:1410:4411:1411:4412:1412:4413:1413:4414:1414:4415:1415:4416:1416:4417:1417:4418:1418:4419:1420:1421:1422:14
Windsor Grove, Windsor Grove05:1405:2905:4405:5906:1406:2906:4407:1407:4408:1408:4409:1409:4410:1410:4411:1411:4412:1412:4413:1413:4414:1414:4415:1415:4416:1416:4417:1417:4418:1418:4419:1420:1421:1422:14
Boston Avenue, RED ADMIRAL05:1605:3005:4606:0006:1606:3006:4607:1607:4608:1608:4609:1609:4610:1610:4611:1611:4612:1612:4613:1613:4614:1614:4615:1615:4616:1616:4617:1617:4618:1618:4619:1620:1621:1622:16
Langdale Road, LANGDALE ROAD/HEATH ROAD05:1605:3105:4606:0106:1606:3106:4607:1607:4608:1608:4609:1609:4610:1610:4611:1611:4612:1612:4613:1613:4614:1614:4615:1615:4616:1616:4617:1617:4618:1618:4619:1620:1621:1622:16
Langdale Road, LANGDALE ROAD SHOPS05:1705:3205:4706:0206:1706:3206:4707:1707:4708:1708:4709:1709:4710:1710:4711:1711:4712:1712:4713:1713:4714:1714:4715:1715:4716:1716:4717:1717:4718:1718:4719:1720:1721:1722:17
Ivy Street, IVY STREET05:1805:3305:4806:0306:1806:3306:4807:1807:4808:1808:4809:1809:4810:1810:4811:1811:4812:1812:4813:1813:4814:1814:4815:1815:4816:1816:4817:1817:4818:1818:4819:1820:1821:1822:18
Heath Road, UNION STREET05:2005:3505:5006:0506:2006:3506:5007:2007:5008:2008:5009:2009:5010:2010:5011:2011:5012:2012:5013:2013:5014:2014:5015:2015:5016:2016:5017:2017:5018:2018:5019:2020:2021:2022:20
Heath Road, DELPH BRIDGE05:2105:3605:5106:0606:2106:3606:5107:2107:5108:2108:5109:2109:5110:2110:5111:2111:5112:2112:5113:2113:5114:2114:5115:2115:5116:2116:5117:2117:5118:2118:5119:2120:2121:2122:21
Bridge Steet, Bridge Street05:2205:3705:5206:0706:2206:3706:5207:2207:5208:2208:5209:2209:5210:2210:5211:2211:5212:2212:5213:2213:5214:2214:5215:2215:5216:2216:5217:2217:5218:2218:5219:2220:2221:2222:22
Public Hall Street, RUNCORN HIGH STREET- STAND C05:2405:3905:5406:0906:2406:3906:5407:2407:5408:2408:5409:2409:5410:2410:5411:2411:5412:2412:5413:2413:5414:2414:5415:2415:5416:2416:5417:2417:5418:2418:5419:2420:2421:2422:24
Victoria Road, ASHLEY WAY05:3605:5106:0606:2106:3606:5107:0607:3608:0608:3609:0609:3610:0610:3611:0611:3612:0612:3613:0613:3614:0614:3615:0615:3616:0616:3617:0617:3618:0618:3619:0619:3620:3621:3622:36
Victoria Road, DOCTORS PUB05:3705:5206:0706:2206:3706:5207:0707:3708:0708:3709:0709:3710:0710:3711:0711:3712:0712:3713:0713:3714:0714:3715:0715:3716:0716:3717:0717:3718:0718:3719:0719:3720:3721:3722:37
Widnes Road, WIDNES TOWN HALL05:3805:5306:0806:2306:3806:5307:0807:3808:0808:3809:0809:3810:0810:3811:0811:3812:0812:3813:0813:3814:0814:3815:0815:3816:0816:3817:0817:3818:0818:3819:0819:3820:3821:3822:38
Widnes Road, VINE STREET05:3805:5306:0806:2306:3806:5307:0807:3808:0808:3809:0809:3810:0810:3811:0811:3812:0812:3813:0813:3814:0814:3815:0815:3816:0816:3817:0817:3818:0818:3819:0819:3820:3821:3822:38
John Briggs, Windmill Centre05:3905:5406:0906:2406:3906:5407:0907:3908:0908:3909:0909:3910:0910:3911:0911:3912:0912:3913:0913:3914:0914:3915:0915:3916:0916:3917:0917:3918:0918:3919:0919:3920:3921:3922:39
Green Oaks, Green Oaks05:4105:5606:1106:2606:4106:5607:1107:4108:1108:4109:1109:4110:1110:4111:1111:4112:1112:4113:1113:4114:1114:4115:1115:4116:1116:4117:1117:4118:1118:4119:1119:4120:4121:4122:41
Deacon Road, The Bradley05:4105:5606:1106:2606:4106:5607:1107:4108:1108:4109:1109:4110:1110:4111:1111:4112:1112:4113:1113:4114:1114:4115:1115:4116:1116:4117:1117:4118:1118:4119:1119:4120:4121:4122:41
Leigh Avenue, Leigh Avenue05:4205:5706:1206:2706:4206:5707:1207:4208:1208:4209:1209:4210:1210:4211:1211:4212:1212:4213:1213:4214:1214:4215:1215:4216:1216:4217:1217:4218:1218:4219:1219:4220:4221:4222:42
Leogh Avenue, Leigh Avenue05:4305:5806:1306:2806:4306:5807:1307:4308:1308:4309:1309:4310:1310:4311:1311:4312:1312:4313:1313:4314:1314:4315:1315:4316:1316:4317:1317:4318:1318:4319:1319:4320:4321:4322:43
Liverpool Road, The Albion05:4506:0006:1506:3006:4507:0007:1507:4508:1508:4509:1509:4510:1510:4511:1511:4512:1512:4513:1513:4514:1514:4515:1515:4516:1516:4517:1517:4518:1518:4519:1519:4520:4521:4522:45
Liverpool Road, Widnes Rec.05:4506:0006:1506:3006:4507:0007:1507:4508:1508:4509:1509:4510:1510:4511:1511:4512:1512:4513:1513:4514:1514:4515:1515:4516:1516:4517:1517:4518:1518:4519:1519:4520:4521:4522:45
Liverpool Road, Ball O Ditton05:4606:0106:1606:3106:4607:0107:1607:4608:1608:4609:1609:4610:1610:4611:1611:4612:1612:4613:1613:4614:1614:4615:1615:4616:1616:4617:1617:4618:1618:4619:1619:4620:4621:4622:46
Liverpool Road, Chesnut Lodge05:4706:0206:1706:3206:4707:0207:1707:4708:1708:4709:1709:4710:1710:4711:1711:4712:1712:4713:1713:4714:1714:4715:1715:4716:1716:4717:1717:4718:1718:4719:1719:4720:4721:4722:47
Hale Road, Liverpool Road05:4706:0206:1706:3206:4707:0207:1707:4708:1708:4709:1709:4710:1710:4711:1711:4712:1712:4713:1713:4714:1714:4715:1715:4716:1716:4717:1717:4718:1718:4719:1719:4720:4721:4722:47
Hale Road, Crossway05:4806:0306:1806:3306:4807:0307:1807:4808:1808:4809:1809:4810:1810:4811:1811:4812:1812:4813:1813:4814:1814:4815:1815:4816:1816:4817:1817:4818:1818:4819:1819:4820:4821:4822:48
Hale Road, Alexander Drive05:4806:0306:1806:3306:4807:0307:1807:4808:1808:4809:1809:4810:1810:4811:1811:4812:1812:4813:1813:4814:1814:4815:1815:4816:1816:4817:1817:4818:1818:4819:1819:4820:4821:4822:48
Coronation Drive, Blundell Arms05:4906:0406:1906:3406:4907:0407:1907:4908:1908:4909:1909:4910:1910:4911:1911:4912:1912:4913:1913:4914:1914:4915:1915:4916:1916:4917:1917:4918:1918:4919:1919:4920:4921:4922:49
Coronation Drive, Borrowdale Road05:5006:0506:2006:3506:5007:0507:2007:5008:2008:5009:2009:5010:2010:5011:2011:5012:2012:5013:2013:5014:2014:5015:2015:5016:2016:5017:2017:5018:2018:5019:2019:5020:5021:5022:50
Coronation Drive, Queens Avenue05:5106:0606:2106:3606:5107:0607:2107:5108:2108:5109:2109:5110:2110:5111:2111:5112:2112:5113:2113:5114:2114:5115:2115:5116:2116:5117:2117:5118:2118:5119:2119:5120:5121:5122:51
Coronation Drive, Coronet Way05:5106:0606:2106:3606:5107:0607:2107:5108:2108:5109:2109:5110:2110:5111:2111:5112:2112:5113:2113:5114:2114:5115:2115:5116:2116:5117:2117:5118:2118:5119:2119:5120:5121:5122:51
Coronation Drive, Ditchfield Place05:5106:0606:2106:3606:5107:0607:2107:5108:2108:5109:2109:5110:2110:5111:2111:5112:2112:5113:2113:5114:2114:5115:2115:5116:2116:5117:2117:5118:2118:5119:2119:5120:5121:5122:51
Ditchfield Road, Wyncroft Road05:5206:0706:2206:3706:5207:0707:2207:5208:2208:5209:2209:5210:2210:5211:2211:5212:2212:5213:2213:5214:2214:5215:2215:5216:2216:5217:2217:5218:2218:5219:2219:5220:5221:5222:52
Hale Road, St. Michaels05:5306:0806:2306:3806:5307:0807:2307:5308:2308:5309:2309:5310:2310:5311:2311:5312:2312:5313:2313:5314:2314:5315:2315:5316:2316:5317:2317:5318:2318:5319:2319:5320:5321:5322:53
Hale Road, New Inn05:5406:0906:2406:3906:5407:0907:2407:5408:2408:5409:2409:5410:2410:5411:2411:5412:2412:5413:2413:5414:2414:5415:2415:5416:2416:5417:2417:5418:2418:5419:2419:5420:5421:5422:54
Hale Road, Marshgate05:5406:0906:2406:3906:5407:0907:2407:5408:2408:5409:2409:5410:2410:5411:2411:5412:2412:5413:2413:5414:2414:5415:2415:5416:2416:5417:2417:5418:2418:5419:2419:5420:5421:5422:54
Hale Road, Old Station05:5406:0906:2406:3906:5407:0907:2407:5408:2408:5409:2409:5410:2410:5411:2411:5412:2412:5413:2413:5414:2414:5415:2415:5416:2416:5417:2417:5418:2418:5419:2419:5420:5421:5422:54
Hale Road, Harrison Street05:5506:1006:2506:4006:5507:1007:2507:5508:2508:5509:2509:5510:2510:5511:2511:5512:2512:5513:2513:5514:2514:5515:2515:5516:2516:5517:2517:5518:2518:5519:2519:5520:5521:5522:55
Hale Road, Baguley Ave.-06:11-06:41-07:11--------------------------20:5621:5622:56
Merseyview, MERSEYVIEW05:5606:1106:2606:4106:5607:1107:2607:5608:2608:5609:2609:5610:2610:5611:2611:5612:2612:5613:2613:5614:2614:5615:2615:5616:2616:5617:2617:5618:2618:5619:2619:5620:5621:5622:56
Hale Gate Road, Merseyview05:5706:1206:2706:4206:5707:1207:2707:5708:2708:5709:2709:5710:2710:5711:2711:5712:2712:5713:2713:5714:2714:5715:2715:5716:2716:5717:2717:5718:2718:5719:2719:5720:5721:5722:57
Hale Gate Road, Garnetts Lane05:5706:1206:2706:4206:5707:1207:2707:5708:2708:5709:2709:5710:2710:5711:2711:5712:2712:5713:2713:5714:2714:5715:2715:5716:2716:5717:2717:5718:2718:5719:2719:5720:5721:5722:57
Hale Gate Road, Pickerings Farm05:5806:1306:2806:4306:5807:1307:2807:5808:2808:5809:2809:5810:2810:5811:2811:5812:2812:5813:2813:5814:2814:5815:2815:5816:2816:5817:2817:5818:2818:5819:2819:5820:5821:5822:58
Hale Gate Road, Halegate Farm05:5906:1406:2906:4406:5907:1407:2907:5908:2908:5909:2909:5910:2910:5911:2911:5912:2912:5913:2913:5914:2914:5915:2915:5916:2916:5917:2917:5918:2918:5919:2919:5920:5921:5922:59
Town Lane, The Wellington06:0106:1606:3106:4607:0107:1607:3108:0108:3109:0109:3110:0110:3111:0111:3112:0112:3113:0113:3114:0114:3115:0115:3116:0116:3117:0117:3118:0118:3119:0119:3120:0121:0122:0123:01
Church End, Village Green06:0206:1706:3206:4707:0207:1707:3208:0208:3209:0209:3210:0210:3211:0211:3212:0212:3213:0213:3214:0214:3215:0215:3216:0216:3217:0217:3218:0218:3219:0219:3220:0221:0222:0223:02
High Street, Aran Close06:0206:1706:3206:4707:0207:1707:3208:0208:3209:0209:3210:0210:3211:0211:3212:0212:3213:0213:3214:0214:3215:0215:3216:0216:3217:0217:3218:0218:3219:0219:3220:0221:0222:0223:02
Baileys Lane, Baileys Lane06:0506:2006:3506:5007:0507:2007:3508:0508:3509:0509:3510:0510:3511:0511:3512:0512:3513:0513:3514:0514:3515:0515:3516:0516:3517:0517:3518:0518:3519:0519:3520:0521:0522:0523:05
Eastern Avenue, Hale Drive06:0606:2106:3606:5107:0607:2107:3608:0608:3609:0609:3610:0610:3611:0611:3612:0612:3613:0613:3614:0614:3615:0615:3616:0616:3617:0617:3618:0618:3619:0619:3620:0621:0622:0623:06
Central Way, Eastern Avenue06:0706:2206:3706:5207:0707:2207:3708:0708:3709:0709:3710:0710:3711:0711:3712:0712:3713:0713:3714:0714:3715:0715:3716:0716:3717:0717:3718:0718:3719:0719:3720:0721:0722:0723:07
Central Way, Oldbridge Road06:0706:2206:3706:5207:0707:2207:3708:0708:3709:0709:3710:0710:3711:0711:3712:0712:3713:0713:3714:0714:3715:0715:3716:0716:3717:0717:3718:0718:3719:0719:3720:0721:0722:0723:07
Central Way, Little Heath Road06:0806:2306:3806:5307:0807:2307:3808:0808:3809:0809:3810:0810:3811:0811:3812:0812:3813:0813:3814:0814:3815:0815:3816:0816:3817:0817:3818:0818:3819:0819:3820:0821:0822:0823:08
South Parade, Parade Crescent06:0806:2306:3806:5307:0807:2307:3808:0808:3809:0809:3810:0810:3811:0811:3812:0812:3813:0813:3814:0814:3815:0815:3816:0816:3817:0817:3818:0818:3819:0819:3820:0821:0822:0823:08
Central Avenue, Harefield Road06:0906:2406:3906:5407:0907:2407:3908:0908:3909:0909:3910:0910:3911:0911:3912:0912:3913:0913:3914:0914:3915:0915:3916:0916:3917:0917:3918:0918:3919:0919:3920:0921:0922:0923:09
Central Avenue, Lovel Road06:0906:2406:3906:5407:0907:2407:3908:0908:3909:0909:3910:0910:3911:0911:3912:0912:3913:0913:3914:0914:3915:0915:3916:0916:3917:0917:3918:0918:3919:0919:3920:0921:0922:0923:09
Western Avenue, Damwood Road06:1006:2506:4006:5507:1007:2507:4008:1008:4009:1009:4010:1010:4011:1011:4012:1012:4013:1013:4014:1014:4015:1015:4016:1016:4017:1017:4018:1018:4019:1019:4020:1021:1022:1023:10
Liverpool John Lennon Airport, Stop 306:1206:2706:4206:5707:1207:2707:4208:1208:4209:1209:4210:1210:4211:1211:4212:1212:4213:1213:4214:1214:4215:1215:4216:1216:4217:1217:4218:1218:4219:1219:4220:1221:1222:1223:12
Speke Hall Avenue, Dunlop Road06:14-06:44-07:14-07:4408:1408:4409:1409:4410:1410:4411:1411:4412:1412:4413:1413:4414:1414:4415:1415:4416:1416:4417:1417:4418:1418:4419:1419:4420:14---
Speke Hall Avenue, Stirling Road06:15-06:45-07:15-07:4508:1508:4509:1509:4510:1510:4511:1511:4512:1512:4513:1513:4514:1514:4515:1515:4516:1516:4517:1517:4518:1518:4519:1519:4520:15---
Speke Hall Avenue, Estuary Banks06:16-06:46-07:16-07:4608:1608:4609:1609:4610:1610:4611:1611:4612:1612:4613:1613:4614:1614:4615:1615:4616:1616:4617:1617:4618:1618:4619:1619:4620:16---
Speke Hall Avenue, Estuary Banks06:17-06:47-07:17-07:4708:1708:4709:1709:4710:1710:4711:1711:4712:1712:4713:1713:4714:1714:4715:1715:4716:1716:4717:1717:4718:1718:4719:1719:4720:17---
Speke Road, Speke Hall Avenue06:18-06:48-07:18-07:4808:1808:4809:1809:4810:1810:4811:1811:4812:1812:4813:1813:4814:1814:4815:1815:4816:1816:4817:1817:4818:1818:4819:1819:4820:18---
Speke Road, Estuary Boulevard06:20-06:50-07:20-07:5008:2008:5009:2009:5010:2010:5011:2011:5012:2012:5013:2013:5014:2014:5015:2015:5016:2016:5017:2017:5018:2018:5019:2019:5020:20---
Speke Road, New Mersey Shopping Park06:20-06:50-07:20-07:5008:2008:5009:2009:5010:2010:5011:2011:5012:2012:5013:2013:5014:2014:5015:2015:5016:2016:5017:2017:5018:2018:5019:2019:5020:20---
Speke Road, Banks Road06:21-06:51-07:21-07:5108:2108:5109:2109:5110:2110:5111:2111:5112:2112:5113:2113:5114:2114:5115:2115:5116:2116:5117:2117:5118:2118:5119:2119:5120:21---
Speke Road, Vineyard Street06:22-06:52-07:22-07:5208:2208:5209:2209:5210:2210:5211:2211:5212:2212:5213:2213:5214:2214:5215:2215:5216:2216:5217:2217:5218:2218:5219:2219:5220:22---
Speke Road, Church Road06:25-06:55-07:25-07:5508:2508:5509:2509:5510:2510:5511:2511:5512:2512:5513:2513:5514:2514:5515:2515:5516:2516:5517:2517:5518:2518:5519:2519:5520:25---
St Mary's Road, Church Road06:25-06:55-07:25-07:5508:2508:5509:2509:5510:2510:5511:2511:5512:2512:5513:2513:5514:2514:5515:2515:5516:2516:5517:2517:5518:2518:5519:2519:5520:25---
St Marys Road, Clifton Street06:26-06:56-07:26-07:5608:2608:5609:2609:5610:2610:5611:2611:5612:2612:5613:2613:5614:2614:5615:2615:5616:2616:5617:2617:5618:2618:5619:2619:5620:26---
St Marys Road, Whitehedge Road06:28-06:58-07:28-07:5808:2808:5809:2809:5810:2810:5811:2811:5812:2812:5813:2813:5814:2814:5815:2815:5816:2816:5817:2817:5818:2818:5819:2819:5820:28---
St Marys Road, Stop A06:29-06:59-07:29-07:5908:2908:5909:2909:5910:2910:5911:2911:5912:2912:5913:2913:5914:2914:5915:2915:5916:2916:5917:2917:5918:2918:5919:2919:5920:29---
St Marys Road, Fletcher Drive06:30-07:00-07:30-08:0008:3009:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3017:0017:3018:0018:3019:0019:3020:0020:30---
Aigburth Road, Beechwood Road06:31-07:01-07:31-08:0108:3109:0109:3110:0110:3111:0111:3112:0112:3113:0113:3114:0114:3115:0115:3116:0116:3117:0117:3118:0118:3119:0119:3120:0120:31---
Aigburth Road, Riversdale Road06:32-07:02-07:32-08:0208:3209:0209:3210:0210:3211:0211:3212:0212:3213:0213:3214:0214:3215:0215:3216:0216:3217:0217:3218:0218:3219:0219:3220:0220:32---
Aigburth Road, Stratford Road06:33-07:03-07:33-08:0308:3309:0309:3310:0310:3311:0311:3312:0312:3313:0313:3314:0314:3315:0315:3316:0316:3317:0317:3318:0318:3319:0319:3320:0320:33---
Aigburth Road, Stop A06:34-07:04-07:34-08:0408:3409:0409:3410:0410:3411:0411:3412:0412:3413:0413:3414:0414:3415:0415:3416:0416:3417:0417:3418:0418:3419:0419:3420:0420:34---
Aigburth Road, Brabant Road06:36-07:06-07:36-08:0608:3609:0609:3610:0610:3611:0611:3612:0612:3613:0613:3614:0614:3615:0615:3616:0616:3617:0617:3618:0618:3619:0619:3620:0620:36---
Aigburth Road, Jericho Lane06:38-07:08-07:38-08:0808:3809:0809:3810:0810:3811:0811:3812:0812:3813:0813:3814:0814:3815:0815:3816:0816:3817:0817:3818:0818:3819:0819:3820:0820:38---
Aigburth Road, Larkfield Road06:39-07:09-07:39-08:0908:3909:0909:3910:0910:3911:0911:3912:0912:3913:0913:3914:0914:3915:0915:3916:0916:3917:0917:3918:0918:3919:0919:3920:0920:39---
Aigburth Road, Fulwood Drive06:40-07:10-07:40-08:1008:4009:1009:4010:1010:4011:1011:4012:1012:4013:1013:4014:1014:4015:1015:4016:1016:4017:1017:4018:1018:4019:1019:4020:1020:40---
Aigburth Road, Stop D06:41-07:11-07:41-08:1108:4109:1109:4110:1110:4111:1111:4112:1112:4113:1113:4114:1114:4115:1115:4116:1116:4117:1117:4118:1118:4119:1119:4120:1120:41---
Aigburth Road, Errol Street06:43-07:13-07:43-08:1308:4309:1309:4310:1310:4311:1311:4312:1312:4313:1313:4314:1314:4315:1315:4316:1316:4317:1317:4318:1318:4319:1319:4320:1320:43---
Park Road, Gredington Street06:45-07:15-07:45-08:1508:4509:1509:4510:1510:4511:1511:4512:1512:4513:1513:4514:1514:4515:1515:4516:1516:4517:1517:4518:1518:4519:1519:4520:1520:45---
Park Road, Kelby Close06:46-07:16-07:46-08:1608:4609:1609:4610:1610:4611:1611:4612:1612:4613:1613:4614:1614:4615:1615:4616:1616:4617:1617:4618:1618:4619:1619:4620:1620:46---
Park Road, Isaac Street06:47-07:17-07:47-08:1708:4709:1709:4710:1710:4711:1711:4712:1712:4713:1713:4714:1714:4715:1715:4716:1716:4717:1717:4718:1718:4719:1719:4720:1720:47---
Park Road, Wellington Road06:48-07:18-07:48-08:1808:4809:1809:4810:1810:4811:1811:4812:1812:4813:1813:4814:1814:4815:1815:4816:1816:4817:1817:4818:1818:4819:1819:4820:1820:48---
Park Road, Park Street06:49-07:19-07:49-08:1908:4909:1909:4910:1910:4911:1911:4912:1912:4913:1913:4914:1914:4915:1915:4916:1916:4917:1917:4918:1918:4919:1919:4920:1920:49---
Park Road, Gelling Street06:50-07:20-07:50-08:2008:5009:2009:5010:2010:5011:2011:5012:2012:5013:2013:5014:2014:5015:2015:5016:2016:5017:2017:5018:2018:5019:2019:5020:2020:50---
Park Place, Hill Street06:51-07:21-07:51-08:2108:5109:2109:5110:2110:5111:2111:5112:2112:5113:2113:5114:2114:5115:2115:5116:2116:5117:2117:5118:2118:5119:2119:5120:2120:51---
St James Place, Stanhope Street06:52-07:22-07:52-08:2208:5209:2209:5210:2210:5211:2211:5212:2212:5213:2213:5214:2214:5215:2215:5216:2216:5217:2217:5218:2218:5219:2219:5220:2220:52---
Great George Street, James Street06:54-07:24-07:54-08:2408:5409:2409:5410:2410:5411:2411:5412:2412:5413:2413:5414:2414:5415:2415:5416:2416:5417:2417:5418:2418:5419:2419:5420:2420:54---
Great George Street, Sankey Street06:55-07:25-07:55-08:2508:5509:2509:5510:2510:5511:2511:5512:2512:5513:2513:5514:2514:5515:2515:5516:2516:5517:2517:5518:2518:5519:2519:5520:2520:55---
Duke Street, Cornwallis Street06:56-07:26-07:56-08:2608:5609:2609:5610:2610:5611:2611:5612:2612:5613:2613:5614:2614:5615:2615:5616:2616:5617:2617:5618:2618:5619:2619:5620:2620:56---
Duke Street, Suffolk Street06:56-07:26-07:56-08:2608:5609:2609:5610:2610:5611:2611:5612:2612:5613:2613:5614:2614:5615:2615:5616:2616:5617:2617:5618:2618:5619:2619:5620:2620:56---
Duke Street, Campbell Street06:57-07:27-07:57-08:2708:5709:2709:5710:2710:5711:2711:5712:2712:5713:2713:5714:2714:5715:2715:5716:2716:5717:2717:5718:2718:5719:2719:5720:2720:57---
Canning Place, Stand 106:59-07:29-07:59-08:2908:5909:2909:5910:2910:5911:2911:5912:2912:5913:2913:5914:2914:5915:2915:5916:2916:5917:2917:5918:2918:5919:2919:5920:2920:59---
Download PDF Timetable