MC Maghull Coaches

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollMC
835
Brook Hey Drive06:57
Jarrett Road06:58
Quernmore Road06:58
Sanderling Road06:59
Briery Hey Avenue07:00
County Road07:00
Old Hall Lane07:01
James Holt Avenue07:02
Kirkby Station07:03
Alvanley Road07:04
Mercer Avenue07:04
Fernhurst Road07:05
James Holt Avenue07:06
Burtons Way07:07
Field Lane07:08
Edgemoor Drive07:10
Formosa Drive07:10
Swainson Road07:10
Longmoor Close07:11
Fazakerley Station07:12
Seventh Avenue07:12
Higher Lane07:13
Bradville Road07:14
Goodacre Road07:15
Solar Road07:16
Grace Road07:16
Orrell Park Station07:16
Rice Lane Station07:17
Fazakerley Road07:18
Cavendish Drive07:19
Denbigh Road07:20
Astor Street07:20
Hill Crest07:21
Roxburgh Street07:22
Kirkdale Station07:23
Suffield Road07:23
St Agnes Road07:24
Crocus Street07:25
Sandhills Station07:27
Juniper Street07:28
Bankfield Street07:28
Lodwick Street07:29
Millers Bridge07:30
Grimshaw Street07:30
Strand Road07:31
Vulcan Street07:31
Peel Road07:33
Seaforth Road07:33
Port of Liverpool07:35
Download PDF Timetable