Skip to content Skip to menu
CB Cumfybus

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollCB
838
Hillfoot Avenue, Hunts Cross Station06:34
Higher Road, Mackets Lane06:34
Higher Road, Blackburne Drive06:35
Higher Road, Wood Road06:37
Higher Road, Mansell Drive06:37
Leathers Lane, Higher Road06:38
Leathers Lane, Beechwood Avenue06:38
Leathers Lane, Wood Road06:39
Leathers Lane, Baileys Lane06:41
Baileys Lane, Leathers Lane06:41
Baileys Lane, Church Road06:42
Church Road, Elwyn Drive06:42
Church Road, Hollies Road06:42
Church Road, Okell Drive06:43
Lydiate Lane, Okell Drive06:44
Wood Lane, Beesands Close06:47
Wood Lane, Brakedale Close06:47
Wood Lane, Glebe Hey06:48
Caldway Drive, Middlemiss Hey06:49
Childwall Valley Road, Garden Lodge Grove06:50
Childwall Valley Road, Runton Road06:51
Childwall Valley Road, Belle Vale Interchange06:53
Belle Vale Bus Station/Stop C06:54
Childwall Valley Road, Chislehurst Avenue06:55
Childwall Valley Road, Mildenhall Road06:55
Childwall Valley Road, Craighurst Road06:57
Childwall Valley Road, Sandbrook Road06:57
Childwall Valley Road, Hartsbourne Avenue06:58
Childwall Valley Road, Barnham Drive06:59
Childwall Valley Road, Score Lane07:00
Childwall Valley Road, Childwall Mount Road07:01
Childwall Valley Road, Childwall Priory Road07:02
Childwall Road, Queens Drive07:02
Childwall Road, Beuclair Drive07:02
Childwall Road, Canvey Close07:03
Childwall Road, Lance Lane07:04
High Street, Prince Alfred Road07:05
Picton Road, Glynn Street07:06
Picton Road, Colville Street07:06
Picton Road, Picton Crescent07:07
Picton Road, Salisbury Road07:08
Wavertree Road, Wavertree Shopping Centre07:10
Wavertree Road, Chatsworth Drive07:11
Wavertree Road, Overton Street07:12
Pembroke Place, Ashton Street07:15
London Road, Greek Street07:16
Queen Square Bus Station/Stand 1207:19
Dale Street, Cumberland Street07:20
Exchange Street East, Chapel Street07:23
Chapel Street, Rumford Street07:24
Bath Street, Gibraltar row07:25
Waterloo Road, Galton Street07:26
Waterloo Road, Vandries Street07:27
Regent Road, Dublin Street07:27
Regent Road, Wellington Dock07:29
Derby Road, Millers Bridge07:35
Derby Road, Grimshaw Street07:35
Rimrose Road, Strand Road07:36
Rimrose Road, Vulcan Street07:36
Rimrose Road, Peel Road07:38
Crosby Road South, Seaforth Road07:38
Crosby Road South, Port of Liverpool07:40
Download PDF Timetable

We want as many people as possible to be able to use our website. If you need information on this website in a different format like accessible PDF, large print, easy read, audio recording or braille, please contact: [email protected] We’ll consider your request and get back to you in 10 working days.