Skip to content Skip to menu
PB Peoples Bus

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollPB
839
Hillside Road, Hazel Road07:10
Liverpool Road, Longview Lane07:12
Liverpool Road, Bluebell Lane07:12
Liverpool Road, Seth Powell Way07:12
Liverpool Road, Cuper Crescent07:12
Liverpool Road, Lincombe Road07:12
Princess Drive, Liverpool Road07:14
Princess Drive, Lordens Road07:15
Princess Drive, Burtree Road07:17
Princess Drive, Finch Road07:18
Princess Drive, Yew Tree Lane07:20
Princess Drive, Yew Tree Lane07:21
Princess Drive, Aspes Road07:22
Deysbrook Lane, Larchtree Mews07:22
Melwood Drive, Deysbrook Lane07:22
Melwood Drive, Allerford Road07:22
Melwood Drive, Crown Road07:22
Melwood Drive, South Parkside Drive07:22
Mill Lane, Town Row07:22
Mill Lane, Trefula Park07:22
Mill Bank, Queens Drive07:22
West Derby Road, Bankfield Road07:22
West Derby Road, Green Lane07:22
West Derby Road, New Road07:23
Lower Breck Road, Rocky Lane07:25
Lower Breck Road, August Road07:26
Lower Breck Road, Richmond Park07:28
Lower Breck Road, Hanwell Street07:29
Walton Breck Road, Liverpool FC07:29
Walton Breck Road, Venice Street07:29
Walton Breck Road, Burleigh Road North07:30
Everton Valley, St Domingo Road07:33
Smith Street, Sterling Way07:33
Smith Street, Leison Street07:33
Lambeth Road, Sharpeville Close07:33
Lambeth Road, Commercial Road07:33
Sandhills Lane, Stop A07:33
Derby Road, Juniper Street07:33
Derby Road, Bankfield Street07:33
Derby Road, Lodwick Street07:33
Derby Road, Millers Bridge07:33
Derby Road, Grimshaw Street07:33
Rimrose Road, Strand Road07:33
Rimrose Road, Vulcan Street07:33
Rimrose Road, Peel Road07:33
Crosby Road South, Seaforth Road07:45
Crosby Road South, Port of Liverpool07:45
Download PDF Timetable