MC Maghull Coaches

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollMC
839
Hazel Road07:10
Longview Lane07:10
Bluebell Lane07:11
Seth Powell Way07:11
Cuper Crescent07:12
Lincombe Road07:13
Liverpool Road07:14
Lordens Road07:14
Burtree Road07:15
Finch Road07:16
Yew Tree Lane07:16
Yew Tree Lane07:17
Aspes Road07:17
Larchtree Mews07:18
Deysbrook Lane07:19
Allerford Road07:20
Crown Road07:20
South Parkside Drive07:21
Town Row07:22
Trefula Park07:23
Queens Drive07:24
Bankfield Road07:25
Green Lane07:26
New Road07:26
Rocky Lane07:27
August Road07:28
Richmond Park07:28
Hanwell Street07:29
Liverpool FC07:31
Venice Street07:31
Burleigh Road North07:31
St Domingo Road07:33
Sterling Way07:34
Leison Street07:34
Sharpeville Close07:34
Commercial Road07:35
Sandhills Station07:36
Juniper Street07:37
Bankfield Street07:37
Lodwick Street07:38
Millers Bridge07:39
Grimshaw Street07:40
Strand Road07:41
Vulcan Street07:41
Peel Road07:43
Seaforth Road07:43
Port of Liverpool07:45
Download PDF Timetable