Skip to content Skip to menu
STA Stagecoach Merseyside

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollSTA
839
Hillside Road, Hazel Road07:04
Liverpool Road, Longview Lane07:04
Liverpool Road, Bluebell Lane07:05
Liverpool Road, Seth Powell Way07:06
Liverpool Road, Cuper Crescent07:07
Liverpool Road, Lincombe Road07:07
Princess Drive, Liverpool Road07:09
Princess Drive, Lordens Road07:10
Princess Drive, Burtree Road07:10
Princess Drive, Finch Road07:11
Princess Drive, Yew Tree Lane07:12
Princess Drive, Yew Tree Lane07:13
Princess Drive, Aspes Road07:13
Deysbrook Lane, Larchtree Mews07:15
Melwood Drive, Deysbrook Lane07:16
Melwood Drive, Allerford Road07:16
Melwood Drive, Crown Road07:17
Melwood Drive, South Parkside Drive07:18
Mill Lane, Town Row07:19
Mill Lane, Trefula Park07:20
Mill Bank, Queens Drive07:22
West Derby Road, Bankfield Road07:23
West Derby Road, Green Lane07:24
West Derby Road, New Road07:25
Lower Breck Road, Rocky Lane07:26
Lower Breck Road, August Road07:27
Lower Breck Road, Richmond Park07:27
Lower Breck Road, Hanwell Street07:28
Walton Breck Road, Liverpool FC07:31
Walton Breck Road, Venice Street07:32
Walton Breck Road, Burleigh Road North07:32
Everton Valley, St Domingo Road07:34
Smith Street, Sterling Way07:35
Smith Street, Leison Street07:36
Lambeth Road, Sharpeville Close07:37
Lambeth Road, Commercial Road07:38
Sandhills Lane, Sandhills Station07:39
Derby Road, Juniper Street07:40
Derby Road, Bankfield Street07:41
Derby Road, Lodwick Street07:43
Derby Road, Millers Bridge07:44
Derby Road, Grimshaw Street07:45
Rimrose Road, Strand Road07:47
Rimrose Road, Vulcan Street07:47
Rimrose Road, Peel Road07:48
Crosby Road South, Seaforth Road07:48
Crosby Road South, Port of Liverpool07:50
Download PDF Timetable

We want as many people as possible to be able to use our website. If you need information on this website in a different format like accessible PDF, large print, easy read, audio recording or braille, please contact: [email protected] We’ll consider your request and get back to you in 10 working days.