Skip to content Skip to menu
PB Peoples Bus

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollPB
839
Hillside Road, Hazel Road07:10
Liverpool Road, Longview Lane07:10
Liverpool Road, Bluebell Lane07:11
Liverpool Road, Seth Powell Way07:12
Liverpool Road, Cuper Crescent07:13
Liverpool Road, Lincombe Road07:13
Princess Drive, Liverpool Road07:15
Princess Drive, Lordens Road07:15
Princess Drive, Burtree Road07:16
Princess Drive, Finch Road07:17
Princess Drive, Yew Tree Lane07:18
Princess Drive, Yew Tree Lane07:18
Princess Drive, Aspes Road07:19
Deysbrook Lane, Larchtree Mews07:20
Melwood Drive, Deysbrook Lane07:20
Melwood Drive, Allerford Road07:21
Melwood Drive, Crown Road07:22
Melwood Drive, South Parkside Drive07:22
Mill Lane, Town Row07:23
Mill Lane, Trefula Park07:24
Mill Bank, Queens Drive07:26
West Derby Road, Bankfield Road07:26
West Derby Road, Green Lane07:27
West Derby Road, New Road07:28
Lower Breck Road, Rocky Lane07:29
Lower Breck Road, August Road07:30
Lower Breck Road, Richmond Park07:30
Lower Breck Road, Hanwell Street07:31
Walton Breck Road, Liverpool FC07:34
Walton Breck Road, Venice Street07:34
Walton Breck Road, Burleigh Road North07:34
Everton Valley, St Domingo Road07:36
Smith Street, Sterling Way07:37
Smith Street, Leison Street07:38
Lambeth Road, Sharpeville Close07:38
Lambeth Road, Commercial Road07:39
Sandhills Lane, Sandhills Station07:40
Derby Road, Juniper Street07:41
Derby Road, Bankfield Street07:42
Derby Road, Lodwick Street07:43
Derby Road, Millers Bridge07:45
Derby Road, Grimshaw Street07:45
Rimrose Road, Strand Road07:47
Rimrose Road, Vulcan Street07:47
Rimrose Road, Peel Road07:48
Crosby Road South, Seaforth Road07:48
Crosby Road South, Port of Liverpool07:50
Download PDF Timetable Download PDF Timetable valid from 18 July 2021