Skip to content Skip to menu
STA Stagecoach Merseyside

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollSTA
86C
STA
86C
STA
86C
STA
86C
STA
86C
STA
86C
STA
86C
STA
86C
STA
86C
STA
86C
STA
86C
STA
86C
STA
86C
STA
86C
STA
86C
STA
86C
STA
86C
STA
86C
STA
86C
STA
86C
STA
86C
STA
86C
STA
86C
STA
86C
STA
86C
STA
86C
STA
86C
STA
86C
STA
86C
STA
86C
STA
86C
STA
86C
STA
86C
STA
86C
STA
86C
STA
86C
STA
86C
STA
86C
STA
86C
STA
86C
STA
86C
STA
86C
STA
86C
STA
86C
STA
86C
STA
86C
STA
86C
STA
86C
STA
86C
STA
86C
STA
86C
STA
86C
STA
86C
STA
86C
STA
86C
STA
86C
STA
86C
STA
86C
STA
86C
STA
86C
STA
86C
STA
86C
STA
86C
STA
86C
STA
86C
STA
86C
STA
86C
Liverpool ONE Bus Station/Stand 9-07:40-07:54-08:06-08:1808:3008:4208:5209:0609:1809:3009:4209:5410:0610:1810:3010:4210:5411:0611:1811:3011:4211:5412:0612:1812:3012:4212:5413:0613:1813:3013:4213:5414:0614:1814:3014:4214:5415:0615:1815:3015:4415:5616:0816:2016:3216:4416:5617:0817:2017:3217:4417:5618:1018:5519:2019:5020:2020:5021:2021:5022:2022:5023:20
Hanover Street, College Lane-07:42-07:56-08:08-08:2008:3208:4408:5409:0809:2009:3209:4409:5610:0810:2010:3210:4410:5611:0811:2011:3211:4411:5612:0812:2012:3212:4412:5613:0813:2013:3213:4413:5714:0914:2114:3314:4514:5715:0915:2115:3315:4715:5916:1116:2316:3516:4716:5917:1117:2317:3517:4717:5918:1218:5719:2219:5220:2220:5221:2221:5222:2222:5223:22
Elliot Street, Great Charlotte Street-07:45-07:59-08:11-08:2308:3508:4708:5709:1109:2309:3509:4709:5910:1110:2310:3510:4710:5911:1111:2311:3511:4711:5912:1112:2312:3512:4712:5913:1113:2313:3513:4714:0114:1314:2514:3714:4915:0115:1315:2515:3715:5116:0316:1516:2716:3916:5117:0317:1517:2717:3917:5118:0318:1519:0019:2519:5520:2520:5521:2521:5522:2522:5523:25
Renshaw Street, Upper Newington-07:46-08:00-08:12-08:2408:3608:4808:5809:1209:2409:3609:4810:0010:1210:2410:3610:4811:0011:1211:2411:3611:4812:0012:1212:2412:3612:4813:0013:1213:2413:3613:4814:0214:1414:2614:3814:5015:0215:1415:2615:3815:5216:0416:1616:2816:4016:5217:0417:1617:2817:4017:5218:0418:1619:0119:2619:5620:2620:5621:2621:5622:2622:5623:26
Leece Street, Renshaw Street-07:47-08:01-08:13-08:2508:3708:4908:5909:1309:2509:3709:4910:0110:1310:2510:3710:4911:0111:1311:2511:3711:4912:0112:1312:2512:3712:4913:0113:1313:2513:3713:4914:0414:1614:2814:4014:5215:0415:1615:2815:4015:5416:0616:1816:3016:4216:5417:0617:1817:3017:4217:5418:0618:1719:0219:2719:5720:2720:5721:2721:5722:2722:5723:27
Hardman Street, South Hunter Street-07:48-08:02-08:14-08:2608:3808:5009:0009:1409:2609:3809:5010:0210:1410:2610:3810:5011:0211:1411:2611:3811:5012:0212:1412:2612:3812:5013:0213:1413:2613:3813:5014:0514:1714:2914:4114:5315:0515:1715:2915:4115:5516:0716:1916:3116:4316:5517:0717:1917:3117:4317:5518:0718:1819:0319:2819:5820:2820:5821:2821:5822:2822:5823:28
Myrtle Street, Sugnall Street-07:49-08:03-08:15-08:2708:3908:5109:0109:1509:2709:3909:5110:0310:1510:2710:3910:5111:0311:1511:2711:3911:5112:0312:1512:2712:3912:5113:0313:1513:2713:3913:5114:0614:1814:3014:4214:5415:0615:1815:3015:4215:5616:0816:2016:3216:4416:5617:0817:2017:3217:4417:5618:0818:1919:0419:2919:5920:2920:5921:2921:5922:2922:5923:29
Catharine Street, Falkner Street-07:50-08:04-08:16-08:2808:4008:5209:0209:1609:2809:4009:5210:0410:1610:2810:4010:5211:0411:1611:2811:4011:5212:0412:1612:2812:4012:5213:0413:1613:2813:4013:5214:0714:1914:3114:4314:5515:0715:1915:3115:4315:5716:0916:2116:3316:4516:5717:0917:2117:3317:4517:5718:0918:2119:0519:3020:0020:3021:0021:3022:0022:3023:0023:30
Catharine Street, Egerton Street-07:51-08:05-08:17-08:2908:4108:5309:0309:1709:2909:4109:5310:0510:1710:2910:4110:5311:0511:1711:2911:4111:5312:0512:1712:2912:4112:5313:0513:1713:2913:4113:5314:0814:2014:3214:4414:5615:0815:2015:3215:4415:5816:1016:2216:3416:4616:5817:1017:2217:3417:4617:5818:1018:2219:0619:3120:0120:3121:0121:3122:0122:3123:0123:31
Upper Parliament Street, Sandon Street-07:53-08:07-08:19-08:3108:4308:5509:0509:1909:3109:4309:5510:0710:1910:3110:4310:5511:0711:1911:3111:4311:5512:0712:1912:3112:4312:5513:0713:1913:3113:4313:5514:1014:2214:3414:4614:5815:1015:2215:3415:4616:0016:1216:2416:3616:4817:0017:1217:2417:3617:4818:0018:1218:2419:0819:3320:0320:3321:0321:3322:0322:3323:0323:33
Upper Parliament Street, Crown Street-07:54-08:08-08:20-08:3208:4408:5609:0609:2009:3209:4409:5610:0810:2010:3210:4410:5611:0811:2011:3211:4411:5612:0812:2012:3212:4412:5613:0813:2013:3213:4413:5614:1214:2414:3614:4815:0015:1215:2415:3615:4816:0216:1416:2616:3816:5017:0217:1417:2617:3817:5018:0218:1418:2519:0919:3420:0420:3421:0421:3422:0422:3423:0423:34
Upper Parliament Street, Crown Street-07:55-08:09-08:21-08:3308:4508:5709:0709:2109:3309:4509:5710:0910:2110:3310:4510:5711:0911:2111:3311:4511:5712:0912:2112:3312:4512:5713:0913:2113:3313:4513:5714:1314:2514:3714:4915:0115:1315:2515:3715:4916:0316:1516:2716:3916:5117:0317:1517:2717:3917:5118:0318:1518:2619:1019:3520:0520:3521:0521:3522:0522:3523:0523:35
Upper Parliament Street, Commerce Way-07:56-08:10-08:22-08:3408:4608:5809:0809:2209:3409:4609:5810:1010:2210:3410:4610:5811:1011:2211:3411:4611:5812:1012:2212:3412:4612:5813:1013:2213:3413:4613:5814:1414:2614:3814:5015:0215:1415:2615:3815:5016:0416:1616:2816:4016:5217:0417:1617:2817:4017:5218:0418:1618:2719:1119:3620:0620:3621:0621:3622:0622:3623:0623:36
Smithdown Road, Yanwath Street-07:58-08:12-08:24-08:3608:4809:0009:1009:2409:3609:4810:0010:1210:2410:3610:4811:0011:1211:2411:3611:4812:0012:1212:2412:3612:4813:0013:1213:2413:3613:4814:0014:1614:2814:4014:5215:0415:1615:2815:4015:5216:0616:1816:3016:4216:5417:0617:1817:3017:4217:5418:0618:1818:2919:1319:3820:0820:3821:0821:3822:0822:3823:0823:38
Smithdown Road, Wendell Street-07:58-08:12-08:24-08:3608:4809:0009:1009:2409:3609:4810:0010:1210:2410:3610:4811:0011:1211:2411:3611:4812:0012:1212:2412:3612:4813:0013:1213:2413:3613:4814:0014:1614:2814:4014:5215:0415:1615:2815:4015:5216:0616:1816:3016:4216:5417:0617:1817:3017:4217:5418:0618:1818:2919:1319:3820:0820:3821:0821:3822:0822:3823:0823:38
Smithdown Road, Salisbury Road-08:00-08:14-08:26-08:3808:5009:0209:1209:2609:3809:5010:0210:1410:2610:3810:5011:0211:1411:2611:3811:5012:0212:1412:2612:3812:5013:0213:1413:2613:3813:5014:0214:1814:3014:4214:5415:0615:1815:3015:4215:5416:0816:2016:3216:4416:5617:0817:2017:3217:4417:5618:0818:2018:3119:1519:4020:1020:3921:0921:3922:0922:3923:0923:39
Smithdown Road, Portman Road-08:00-08:14-08:26-08:3808:5009:0209:1209:2609:3809:5010:0210:1410:2610:3810:5011:0211:1411:2611:3811:5012:0212:1412:2612:3812:5013:0213:1413:2613:3813:5014:0214:1914:3114:4314:5515:0715:1915:3115:4315:5516:0916:2116:3316:4516:5717:0917:2117:3317:4517:5718:0918:2118:3119:1519:4020:1020:4021:1021:4022:1022:4023:1023:40
Smithdown Road, Blantyre Road-08:02-08:16-08:28-08:4008:5209:0409:1409:2809:4009:5210:0410:1610:2810:4010:5211:0411:1611:2811:4011:5212:0412:1612:2812:4012:5213:0413:1613:2813:4013:5214:0414:2014:3214:4414:5615:0815:2015:3215:4415:5616:1016:2216:3416:4616:5817:1017:2217:3417:4617:5818:1018:2218:3319:1719:4220:1220:4121:1121:4122:1122:4123:1123:41
Smithdown Road, Borrowdale Road-08:03-08:17-08:29-08:4108:5309:0509:1509:2909:4109:5310:0510:1710:2910:4110:5311:0511:1711:2911:4111:5312:0512:1712:2912:4112:5313:0513:1713:2913:4113:5314:0514:2214:3414:4614:5815:1015:2215:3415:4615:5816:1216:2416:3616:4817:0017:1217:2417:3617:4818:0018:1218:2418:3419:1819:4320:1320:4221:1221:4222:1222:4223:1223:42
Smithdown Road, Deepfield Road-08:04-08:18-08:30-08:4208:5409:0609:1609:3009:4209:5410:0610:1810:3010:4210:5411:0611:1811:3011:4211:5412:0612:1812:3012:4212:5413:0613:1813:3013:4213:5414:0614:2314:3514:4714:5915:1115:2315:3515:4715:5916:1316:2516:3716:4917:0117:1317:2517:3717:4918:0118:1318:2518:3519:1919:4420:1420:4421:1421:4422:1422:4423:1423:44
Allerton Road, Plattsville Road-08:07-08:21-08:33-08:4508:5709:0909:1909:3309:4509:5710:0910:2110:3310:4510:5711:0911:2111:3311:4511:5712:0912:2112:3312:4512:5713:0913:2113:3313:4513:5714:0914:2614:3814:5015:0215:1415:2615:3815:5016:0216:1616:2816:4016:5217:0417:1617:2817:4017:5218:0418:1618:2818:3819:2219:4720:1720:4621:1621:4622:1622:4623:1623:46
Menlove Avenue, Queens Drive-08:08-08:22-08:34-08:4608:5809:1009:2009:3409:4609:5810:1010:2210:3410:4610:5811:1011:2211:3411:4611:5812:1012:2212:3412:4612:5813:1013:2213:3413:4613:5814:1014:2714:3914:5115:0315:1515:2715:3915:5116:0316:1716:2916:4116:5317:0517:1717:2917:4117:5318:0518:1718:2918:3919:2319:4820:1820:4721:1721:4722:1722:4723:1723:47
Menlove Avenue, Addingham Road-08:08-08:22-08:34-08:4608:5809:1009:2009:3409:4609:5810:1010:2210:3410:4610:5811:1011:2211:3411:4611:5812:1012:2212:3412:4612:5813:1013:2213:3413:4613:5814:1014:2714:3914:5115:0315:1515:2715:3915:5116:0316:1716:2916:4116:5317:0517:1717:2917:4117:5318:0518:1718:2918:3919:2319:4920:1820:4721:1721:4722:1722:4723:1723:47
Menlove Avenue, Green Lane-08:09-08:23-08:35-08:4708:5909:1109:2109:3509:4709:5910:1110:2310:3510:4710:5911:1111:2311:3511:4711:5912:1112:2312:3512:4712:5913:1113:2313:3513:4713:5914:1114:2814:4014:5215:0415:1615:2815:4015:5216:0416:1816:3016:4216:5417:0617:1817:3017:4217:5418:0618:1818:3018:4019:2419:5020:1920:4821:1821:4822:1822:4823:1823:48
Menlove Avenue, Cromptons Lane-08:11-08:24-08:36-08:4809:0009:1209:2209:3609:4810:0010:1210:2410:3610:4811:0011:1211:2411:3611:4812:0012:1212:2412:3612:4813:0013:1213:2413:3613:4814:0014:1214:3014:4214:5415:0615:1815:3015:4215:5416:0616:1916:3116:4316:5517:0717:1917:3117:4317:5518:0718:1918:3118:4119:2519:5120:2120:5021:2021:5022:1922:4923:1923:49
Woolton Road, Taggart Avenue-08:12-08:26-08:38-08:5009:0209:1409:2409:3809:5010:0210:1410:2610:3810:5011:0211:1411:2611:3811:5012:0212:1412:2612:3812:5013:0213:1413:2613:3813:5014:0214:1414:3114:4314:5515:0715:1915:3115:4315:5516:0716:2116:3316:4516:5717:0917:2117:3317:4517:5718:0918:2118:3318:4319:2719:5320:2220:5121:2121:5122:2122:5123:2123:51
Woolton Road, Salisbury Park-08:13-08:26-08:38-08:5009:0209:1409:2409:3809:5010:0210:1410:2610:3810:5011:0211:1411:2611:3811:5012:0212:1412:2612:3812:5013:0213:1413:2613:3813:5014:0214:1414:3214:4414:5615:0815:2015:3215:4415:5616:0816:2116:3316:4516:5717:0917:2117:3317:4517:5718:0918:2118:3318:4319:2719:5420:2320:5221:2221:5222:2122:5123:2123:51
Woolton Road, Childwall Park Avenue-08:14-08:27-08:39-08:5109:0309:1509:2509:3909:5110:0310:1510:2710:3910:5111:0311:1511:2711:3911:5112:0312:1512:2712:3912:5113:0313:1513:2713:3913:5114:0314:1514:3314:4514:5715:0915:2115:3315:4515:5716:0916:2216:3416:4616:5817:1017:2217:3417:4617:5818:1018:2218:3418:4419:2819:5520:2420:5321:2321:5322:2222:5223:2223:52
Childwall Park Avenue, Devon Gardens07:2008:1507:4508:2807:5708:4008:0908:5209:0409:1609:2609:4009:5210:0410:1610:2810:4010:5211:0411:1611:2811:4011:5212:0412:1612:2812:4012:5213:0413:1613:2813:4013:5214:0414:1614:3414:4614:5815:1015:2215:3415:4615:5816:1016:2316:3516:4716:5917:1117:2317:3517:4717:5918:1118:2318:3518:4519:2919:5620:2520:5421:2421:5422:2322:5323:2323:53
Childwall Park Avenue, Devon Way07:2108:1607:4608:2907:5808:4108:1008:5309:0509:1709:2709:4109:5310:0510:1710:2910:4110:5311:0511:1711:2911:4111:5312:0512:1712:2912:4112:5313:0513:1713:2913:4113:5314:0514:1714:3514:4714:5915:1115:2315:3515:4715:5916:1116:2416:3616:4817:0017:1217:2417:3617:4818:0018:1218:2418:3618:4619:3019:5820:2620:5521:2521:5522:2422:5423:2423:54
Childwall Park Avenue, Stand Park Road07:2208:1707:4708:3007:5908:4208:1108:5409:0609:1809:2809:4209:5410:0610:1810:3010:4210:5411:0611:1811:3011:4211:5412:0612:1812:3012:4212:5413:0613:1813:3013:4213:5414:0614:1814:3614:4815:0015:1215:2415:3615:4816:0016:1216:2516:3716:4917:0117:1317:2517:3717:4918:0118:1318:2518:3718:4719:3119:5920:2720:5621:2621:5622:2522:5523:2523:55
Childwall Abbey Road, Childwall Park Avenue07:2408:1907:4908:3208:0108:4408:1308:5609:0809:2009:3009:4409:5610:0810:2010:3210:4410:5611:0811:2011:3211:4411:5612:0812:2012:3212:4412:5613:0813:2013:3213:4413:5614:0814:2014:3814:5015:0215:1415:2615:3815:5016:0216:1416:2716:3916:5117:0317:1517:2717:3917:5118:0318:1518:2718:3918:4819:3320:0120:2920:5721:2721:5722:2622:5623:2623:56
Taggart Avenue, Irene Road07:2608:2107:5108:3408:0308:4608:1508:5809:1009:2209:3209:4609:5810:1010:2210:3410:4610:5811:1011:2211:3411:4611:5812:1012:2212:3412:4612:5813:1013:2213:3413:4613:5814:1014:2214:4014:5215:0415:1615:2815:4015:5216:0416:1616:2916:4116:5317:0517:1717:2917:4117:5318:0518:1718:2918:4118:5019:3520:0320:3120:5921:2921:5922:2822:5823:2823:58
Taggart Avenue, Woolton Road07:2708:2207:5208:3508:0408:4708:1608:5909:1109:2309:3309:4709:5910:1110:2310:3510:4710:5911:1111:2311:3511:4711:5912:1112:2312:3512:4712:5913:1113:2313:3513:4713:5914:1114:2314:4114:5315:0515:1715:2915:4115:5316:0516:1716:3016:4216:5417:0617:1817:3017:4217:5418:06-18:30-18:5119:3620:0420:3221:0021:3022:0022:2922:59--
Cromptons Lane, Menlove Avenue07:3008:2507:5508:3808:0708:5008:1909:0209:1409:2609:3609:5010:0210:1410:2610:3810:5011:0211:1411:2611:3811:5012:0212:1412:2612:3812:5013:0213:1413:2613:3813:5014:0214:1414:2614:4414:5615:0815:2015:3215:4415:5616:0816:2016:3216:4416:5617:0817:2017:3217:4417:5618:08-18:32-18:5319:3820:0720:3521:0321:3322:0322:3123:01--
Beech Lane, Cromptons Lane07:3108:2607:5608:3908:0808:5108:2009:0309:1509:2709:3709:5110:0310:1510:2710:3910:5111:0311:1511:2711:3911:5112:0312:1512:2712:3912:5113:0313:1513:2713:3913:5114:0314:1514:2714:4514:5715:0915:2115:3315:4515:5716:0916:2116:3316:4516:5717:0917:2117:3317:4517:5718:09-18:33-18:5419:3920:0820:3621:0421:3422:0422:3223:02--
Beech Lane, Calder Drive07:3208:2707:5708:4008:0908:5208:2109:0409:1609:2809:3809:5210:0410:1610:2810:4010:5211:0411:1611:2811:4011:5212:0412:1612:2812:4012:5213:0413:1613:2813:4013:5214:0414:1614:2814:4614:5815:1015:2215:3415:4615:5816:1016:2216:3416:4616:5817:1017:2217:3417:4617:5818:10-18:34-18:5519:4020:0920:3721:0521:3522:0522:3323:03--
Allerton Road, Garthdale Road07:3608:3208:0108:4408:1308:5608:2509:0809:2009:3209:4209:5610:0810:2010:3210:4410:5611:0811:2011:3211:4411:5612:0812:2012:3212:4412:5613:0813:2013:3213:4413:5614:0814:2014:3214:5015:0215:1415:2615:3815:5016:0216:1416:2616:3816:5017:0217:1417:2617:3817:5018:0218:14-18:38-18:5919:4420:1320:4121:0921:3922:0922:3723:07--
Allerton Road, Mapledale Road07:3708:3308:0208:4508:1408:5708:2609:0909:2109:3309:4309:5710:0910:2110:3310:4510:5711:0911:2111:3311:4511:5712:0912:2112:3312:4512:5713:0913:2113:3313:4513:5714:0914:2114:3314:5115:0315:1515:2715:3915:5116:0316:1516:2716:3916:5117:0317:1517:2717:3917:5118:0318:15-18:39-19:0019:4520:1420:4221:1021:4022:1022:3823:08--
Allerton Road, Devondale Road07:3908:3508:0408:4708:1608:5908:2809:1109:2309:3509:4509:5910:1110:2310:3510:4710:5911:1111:2311:3511:4711:5912:1112:2312:3512:4712:5913:1113:2313:3513:4713:5914:1114:2314:3514:5315:0515:1715:2915:4115:5316:0516:1716:2916:4116:5317:0517:1717:2917:4117:5318:0518:17-18:41-19:0219:4720:1620:4421:1221:4222:1222:4023:10--
Smithdown Road, Calton Avenue07:3908:3508:0408:4708:1608:5908:2809:1109:2309:3509:4509:5910:1110:2310:3510:4710:5911:1111:2311:3511:4711:5912:1112:2312:3512:4712:5913:1113:2313:3513:4713:5914:1114:2314:3514:5315:0515:1715:2915:4115:5316:0516:1716:2916:4116:5317:0517:1717:2917:4117:5318:0518:17-18:41-19:0219:4720:1620:4421:1221:4222:1222:4023:10--
Smithdown Road, Russell Road07:4108:3708:0608:4908:1809:0108:3009:1309:2509:3709:4710:0110:1310:2510:3710:4911:0111:1311:2511:3711:4912:0112:1312:2512:3712:4913:0113:1313:2513:3713:4914:0114:1314:2514:3714:5515:0715:1915:3115:4315:5516:0716:1916:3116:4316:5517:0717:1917:3117:4317:5518:0718:19-18:43-19:0419:4920:1820:4621:1321:4322:1322:4123:11--
Smithdown Road, Nicander Road07:4108:3708:0608:4908:1809:0108:3009:1309:2509:3709:4710:0110:1310:2510:3710:4911:0111:1311:2511:3711:4912:0112:1312:2512:3712:4913:0113:1313:2513:3713:4914:0114:1314:2514:3714:5515:0715:1915:3115:4315:5516:0716:1916:3116:4316:5517:0717:1917:3117:4317:5518:0718:19-18:43-19:0419:4920:1820:4621:1421:4422:1422:4223:12--
Smithdown Road, Gresford Avenue07:4308:3908:0808:5108:2009:0308:3209:1509:2709:3909:4910:0310:1510:2710:3910:5111:0311:1511:2711:3911:5112:0312:1512:2712:3912:5113:0313:1513:2713:3913:5114:0314:1514:2714:3914:5715:0915:2115:3315:4515:5716:0916:2116:3316:4516:5717:0917:2117:3317:4517:5718:0918:21-18:45-19:0619:5120:2020:4821:1521:4522:1522:4323:13--
Smithdown Road, Wellington Avenue07:4408:4008:0908:5208:2109:0408:3309:1609:2809:4009:5010:0410:1610:2810:4010:5211:0411:1611:2811:4011:5212:0412:1612:2812:4012:5213:0413:1613:2813:4013:5214:0414:1614:2814:4014:5815:1015:2215:3415:4615:5816:1016:2216:3416:4616:5817:1017:2217:3417:4617:5818:1018:22-18:46-19:0719:5220:2120:4921:1621:4622:1622:4423:14--
Smithdown Road, Granville Road07:4508:4108:1008:5308:2209:0508:3409:1709:2909:4109:5110:0510:1710:2910:4110:5311:0511:1711:2911:4111:5312:0512:1712:2912:4112:5313:0513:1713:2913:4113:5314:0514:1714:2914:4114:5915:1115:2315:3515:4715:5916:1116:2316:3516:4716:5917:1117:2317:3517:4717:5918:1118:23-18:47-19:0819:5320:2220:5021:1721:4722:1722:4523:15--
Smithdown Road, Garrick Street07:4608:4208:1108:5408:2309:0608:3509:1809:3009:4209:5210:0610:1810:3010:4210:5411:0611:1811:3011:4211:5412:0612:1812:3012:4212:5413:0613:1813:3013:4213:5414:0614:1814:3014:4215:0015:1215:2415:3615:4816:0016:1216:2416:3616:4817:0017:1217:2417:3617:4818:0018:1218:24-18:48-19:0919:5420:2320:5121:1821:4822:1822:4623:16--
Smithdown Road, Magdala Street07:4808:4408:1308:5608:2509:0808:3709:2009:3209:4409:5410:0810:2010:3210:4410:5611:0811:2011:3211:4411:5612:0812:2012:3212:4412:5613:0813:2013:3213:4413:5614:0814:2014:3214:4415:0215:1415:2615:3815:5016:0216:1416:2616:3816:5017:0217:1417:2617:3817:5018:0218:1418:26-18:50-19:1119:5620:2520:5321:2021:5022:2022:4823:18--
Upper Parliament Street, Lorton Street07:4908:4508:1408:5708:2609:0908:3809:2109:3309:4509:5510:0910:2110:3310:4510:5711:0911:2111:3311:4511:5712:0912:2112:3312:4512:5713:0913:2113:3313:4513:5714:0914:2114:3314:4515:0315:1515:2715:3915:5116:0316:1516:2716:3916:5117:0317:1517:2717:3917:5118:0318:1518:27-18:51-19:1219:5720:2620:5421:2121:5122:2122:4923:19--
Upper Parliament Street, Kingsley Road07:5108:4708:1608:5908:2809:1108:4009:2309:3509:4709:5710:1110:2310:3510:4710:5911:1111:2311:3511:4711:5912:1112:2312:3512:4712:5913:1113:2313:3513:4713:5914:1114:2314:3514:4715:0515:1715:2915:4115:5316:0516:1716:2916:4116:5317:0517:1717:2917:4117:5318:0518:1718:29-18:53-19:1419:5920:2720:5521:2221:5222:2222:5023:20--
Upper Parliament Street, Mulgrave Street07:5208:4808:1709:0008:2909:1208:4109:2409:3609:4809:5810:1210:2410:3610:4811:0011:1211:2411:3611:4812:0012:1212:2412:3612:4813:0013:1213:2413:3613:4814:0014:1214:2414:3614:4815:0615:1815:3015:4215:5416:0616:1816:3016:4216:5417:0617:1817:3017:4217:5418:0618:1818:30-18:54-19:1520:0020:2820:5621:2321:5322:2322:5123:21--
Upper Parliament Street, Bedford Street South07:5308:4908:1809:0108:3009:1308:4209:2509:3709:4909:5910:1310:2510:3710:4911:0111:1311:2511:3711:4912:0112:1312:2512:3712:4913:0113:1313:2513:3713:4914:0114:1314:2514:3714:4915:0715:1915:3115:4315:5516:0716:1916:3116:4316:5517:0717:1917:3117:4317:5518:0718:1918:31-18:55-19:1620:0120:3020:5821:2421:5422:2422:5223:22--
Catharine Street, Egerton Street07:5408:5008:1909:0208:3109:1408:4309:2609:3809:5010:0010:1410:2610:3810:5011:0211:1411:2611:3811:5012:0212:1412:2612:3812:5013:0213:1413:2613:3813:5014:0214:1414:2614:3814:5015:0815:2015:3215:4415:5616:0816:2016:3216:4416:5617:0817:2017:3217:4417:5618:0818:2018:32-18:56-19:1720:0220:3120:5921:2521:5522:2522:5323:23--
Catharine Street, Back Canning Street07:5608:5208:2109:0408:3309:1608:4509:2809:4009:5210:0210:1610:2810:4010:5211:0411:1611:2811:4011:5212:0412:1612:2812:4012:5213:0413:1613:2813:4013:5214:0414:1614:2814:4014:5215:1015:2215:3415:4615:5816:1016:2216:3416:4616:5817:1017:2217:3417:4617:5818:1018:2218:34-18:58-19:1920:0420:3221:0021:2621:5622:2622:5423:24--
Myrtle Street, Sugnall Street07:5708:5308:2209:0508:3409:1708:4609:2909:4109:5310:0310:1710:2910:4110:5311:0511:1711:2911:4111:5312:0512:1712:2912:4112:5313:0513:1713:2913:4113:5314:0514:1714:2914:4114:5315:1115:2315:3515:4715:5916:1116:2316:3516:4716:5917:1117:2317:3517:4717:5918:1118:2318:35-18:59-19:2020:0520:3321:0121:2821:5822:2822:5623:26--
Leece Street, Roscoe Street07:5908:5508:2409:0708:3609:1908:4809:3109:4309:5510:0510:1910:3110:4310:5511:0711:1911:3111:4311:5512:0712:1912:3112:4312:5513:0713:1913:3113:4313:5514:0714:1914:3114:4314:5515:1315:2515:3715:4916:0116:1316:2516:3716:4917:0117:1317:2517:3717:4918:0118:1318:2518:37-19:01-19:2220:0720:3521:0321:2921:5922:2922:5723:27--
Renshaw Street, Newington08:0108:5708:2609:0908:3809:2108:5009:3309:4509:5710:0710:2110:3310:4510:5711:0911:2111:3311:4511:5712:0912:2112:3312:4512:5713:0913:2113:3313:4513:5714:0914:2114:3314:4514:5715:1515:2715:3915:5116:0316:1516:2716:3916:5117:0317:1517:2717:3917:5118:0318:1518:2718:39-19:03-19:2420:0920:3621:0421:3122:0122:3122:5923:29--
Hanover Street, Gradwell Street08:0308:5908:2809:1108:4009:2308:5209:3509:4709:5910:0910:2310:3510:4710:5911:1111:2311:3511:4711:5912:1112:2312:3512:4712:5913:1113:2313:3513:4713:5914:1114:2314:3514:4714:5915:1715:2915:4115:5316:0516:1716:2916:4116:5317:0517:1717:2917:4117:5318:0518:1718:2918:41-19:05-19:2620:1120:3921:0721:3322:0322:3323:0123:31--
Hanover Street, Liverpool ONE08:0509:0108:3009:1308:4209:2508:5409:3709:4910:0110:1110:2510:3710:4911:0111:1311:2511:3711:4912:0112:1312:2512:3712:4913:0113:1313:2513:3713:4914:0114:1314:2514:3714:4915:0115:1915:3115:4315:5516:0716:1916:3116:4316:5517:0717:1917:3117:4317:5518:0718:1918:3118:43-19:07-19:2820:1320:4021:0821:3422:0422:3423:0223:32--
Download PDF Timetable Download PDF Timetable valid from 5 September 2021