Skip to content Skip to menu
CB Cumfybus

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollCB
870
Prescot Road, Fitzgerald Road08:15
Prescot Road, Black Horse Lane08:15
East Prescot Road, Chatterton Road08:17
East Prescot Road, Alder Hey Hospital08:18
East Prescot Road, Eaton Road08:18
East Prescot Road, Gala Close08:19
East Prescot Road, Ackers Hall Avenue08:20
East Prescot Road, Finch Lane08:21
East Prescot Road, Taurus Road08:22
Liverpool Road, Lordens Road08:23
Liverpool Road, Princess Drive08:24
Woolfall Heath Avenue, Calgarth Road08:25
Woolfall Heath Avenue, Mardale Road08:25
Woolfall Heath Avenue, Pennard Avenue08:27
Woolfall Heath Avenue, Hillside Avenue08:27
Primrose Drive, Wastle Bridge Road08:29
Blue Bell Lane, Wavell Road08:29
Blue Bell Lane, Salerno Drive08:30
Blue Bell Lane, Alt Road08:31
Derby Road, Stand 408:34
Wilson Road, Hall Lane08:35
Wilson Road, Huyton Trade Centre08:37
Wilson Road, Link Road08:37
Stretton Way, Wilson Road08:39
Ellis Ashton Street, Brickfields08:43
Download PDF Timetable