Skip to content Skip to menu
STA Stagecoach Merseyside

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollSTA
881
Bootle Bus Station, Stand 206:02
Merton Road, Oriel Road06:03
Oriel Road, Stop A06:04
Balliol Road, Oriel Road06:04
Balliol Road, Stanley Road06:05
Balliol Road East, Hawthorne Road06:06
Breeze Hill, Southport Road06:07
Breeze Hill, Stuart Road06:08
Breeze Hill, Peveril Street06:09
Queens Drive, Moor Lane06:09
Queens Drive, Haggerston Road06:11
Queens Drive, Walton Hall Avenue06:12
Queens Drive, Stanley Park Avenue North06:12
Queens Drive, Atheldene Road06:13
Queens Drive, Utting Avenue06:14
Queens Drive, Lowerson Road06:16
Queens Drive, Monash Road06:17
Queens Drive, Muirhead Avenue06:18
Queens Drive, Three But Lane06:19
Queens Drive, Mill Bank06:19
Queens Drive, North Drive06:21
Queens Drive, Florentine Road06:21
Queens Drive, Alder Road06:23
Queens Drive, Clayford Crescent06:24
Queens Drive, Chilcott Road06:24
Queens Drive, Thomas Drive06:26
Queens Drive, Bowring Park Road06:26
Queens Drive, Rocky Lane06:27
Queens Drive, Childwall Valley Road06:27
Childwall Priory Road, Childwall Abbey Road06:28
Childwall Park Avenue, Stand Park Road06:28
Childwall Park Avenue, Countisbury Drive06:29
Childwall Park Avenue, Countisbury Drive06:29
Woolton Road, Rockbourne Avenue06:30
Woolton Road, Gateacre Park Drive06:31
Rose Brow, Seafarers Drive06:32
Acrefield Road, Hollytree Road06:33
Acrefield Road, Hillside Drive06:33
Woolton Street, Kings Drive06:34
Speke Road, Manor Road06:35
Speke Road, School Lane06:35
Speke Road, Haileybury Road06:36
Speke Road, Greenacre Road06:38
Hillfoot Avenue, Stop F06:40
Hillfoot Avenue, Enstone Road06:40
Speke Hall Road, Hillfoot Avenue06:41
Speke Hall Road, Barford Road06:41
Speke Hall Road, Delf Lane06:42
Speke Boulevard, Evans Road06:44
Speke Boulevard, Woodend Lane06:44
Speke Boulevard, Woodend Avenue06:45
South Road, Jaguar Land Rover Factory06:47
Download PDF timetable valid from 30 August 2020