STA Stagecoach Merseyside

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollSTA
881
Bootle Bus Station06:02
Oriel Road06:03
Bootle Oriel Road Station06:04
Oriel Road06:04
Stanley Road06:05
Hawthorne Road06:06
Southport Road06:07
Stuart Road06:08
Peveril Street06:09
Moor Lane06:09
Haggerston Road06:11
Walton Hall Avenue06:12
Stanley Park Avenue North06:12
Atheldene Road06:13
Utting Avenue06:14
Lowerson Road06:16
Monash Road06:17
Muirhead Avenue06:18
Three But Lane06:19
Mill Bank06:19
North Drive06:21
Florentine Road06:21
Alder Road06:23
Clayford Crescent06:24
Chilcott Road06:24
Thomas Drive06:26
Bowring Park Road06:26
Rocky Lane06:27
Childwall Valley Road06:27
Childwall Abbey Road06:28
Stand Park Road06:28
Countisbury Drive06:29
Countisbury Drive06:29
Rockbourne Avenue06:30
Gateacre Park Drive06:31
Seafarers Drive06:32
Hollytree Road06:33
Hillside Drive06:33
Kings Drive06:34
Manor Road06:35
School Lane06:35
Haileybury Road06:36
Greenacre Road06:38
Hunts Cross Station06:40
Enstone Road06:40
Hillfoot Avenue06:41
Barford Road06:41
Delf Lane06:42
Evans Road06:44
Woodend Lane06:44
Woodend Avenue06:45
Jaguar Land Rover Factory06:47
Download PDF Timetable