Skip to content Skip to menu
HUY Huyton Travel

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollHUY
899
HUY
899
HUY
899
HUY
899
HUY
899
HUY
899
HUY
899
HUY
899
HUY
899
HUY
899
HUY
899
HUY
899
HUY
899
HUY
899
HUY
899
HUY
899
HUY
899
HUY
899
Terminus Road, Stockbridge Lane04:5005:5006:5007:5008:5009:5010:5011:5012:5013:5014:5015:5016:5017:5618:5019:5020:5021:50
Princess Drive, Liverpool Road04:5005:5006:5007:5008:5009:5010:5011:5012:5013:5014:5015:5016:5017:5618:5019:5020:5021:50
Princess Drive, Lordens Road04:5105:5106:5107:5108:5109:5110:5111:5112:5113:5114:5115:5116:5117:5718:5119:5120:5121:51
Princess Drive, Burtree Road04:5205:5206:5207:5208:5209:5210:5211:5212:5213:5214:5215:5216:5217:5818:5219:5220:5221:52
Princess Drive, Finch Road04:5205:5206:5207:5208:5209:5210:5211:5212:5213:5214:5215:5216:5317:5918:5319:5320:5321:53
Princess Drive, Yew Tree Lane04:5305:5306:5307:5308:5309:5310:5311:5312:5313:5314:5315:5316:5418:0018:5419:5420:5421:54
Princess Drive, Yew Tree Lane04:5405:5406:5407:5408:5409:5410:5411:5412:5413:5414:5415:5416:5418:0018:5419:5420:5421:54
Princess Drive, Aspes Road04:5405:5406:5407:5408:5409:5410:5411:5412:5413:5414:5415:5416:5518:0118:5519:5520:5521:55
Princess Drive, Deysbrook Lane04:5505:5506:5507:5508:5509:5510:5511:5512:5513:5514:5515:5516:5618:0118:5519:5520:5521:55
Croxteth Hall Lane, Mace Road04:5605:5606:5607:5608:5609:5910:5911:5912:5913:5914:5915:5917:0118:0619:0020:0021:0022:00
Altcross Road, Standard Road04:5705:5706:5707:5708:5710:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:02-----
Altcross Road, Unicorn Road04:5805:5806:5807:5808:5810:0111:0112:0113:0114:0115:0116:0117:03-----
Altcross Road, Cubert Road04:5805:5806:5807:5808:5810:0111:0112:0113:0114:0115:0116:0117:03-----
Middle Way, Mullion Road04:5905:5906:5907:5908:5910:0211:0212:0213:0214:0215:0216:0217:04-----
Middle Way, Newlyn Road04:5905:5906:5907:5908:5910:0311:0312:0313:0314:0315:0316:0317:05-----
Willow Way, Petherick Road05:0006:0007:0008:0009:0010:0411:0412:0413:0414:0415:0416:0417:06-----
Stonebridge Lane, Mansion Drive-------------18:0819:0220:0221:0222:02
Stonebridge Lane, Stonedale Crescent-------------18:0819:0220:0221:0222:02
Stonebridge Lane, Stonedale Cresent-------------18:0919:0320:0321:0322:03
East Lancashire Road, Stonebridge Lane-------------18:1019:0420:0421:0422:04
East Lancashire Road, Stonebridge Lane-------------18:1019:0420:0421:0422:04
East Lancashire Road, Back Gillmoss Lane-------------18:1119:0520:0521:0522:05
School Lane, Gellings Road05:0406:0407:0408:0409:0410:0711:0712:0713:0714:0715:0716:0717:0918:1419:0820:0821:0822:08
School Lane, Kitling Road05:0506:0507:0508:0509:0510:0911:0912:0913:0914:0915:0916:0917:1118:1619:1020:1021:1022:10
Tithebarn Road, Tithebarn Road------11:10---15:10-------
Frederick Lunt Avenue, Wiltons Drive------11:11---15:11-------
Frederick Lunt Avenue, Sugar Lane------11:12---15:12-------
Knowsley Lane, Pinfold Lane------11:12---15:12-------
Knowsley Lane, Shop Road------11:13---15:13-------
Knowsley Lane, Tithebarn Road-----10:10---14:10--------
Knowsley Lane, Shop Road-----10:10---14:10--------
Sugar Lane, Longborough Road-----10:11---14:11--------
Frederick Lunt Avenue, Homer Road-----10:12---14:12--------
Tithebarn Road, Tithebarn Road-----10:13---14:13--------
Knowsley Lane, School Lane05:0606:0607:0608:0609:0610:1411:1412:1313:1314:1415:1416:1317:1218:1619:1020:1021:1022:10
Knowsley Lane, Kitling Road05:0706:0707:0708:0709:0710:1511:1512:1313:1314:1515:1516:1317:1218:1719:1120:1121:1122:11
Ormskirk Road, East Lancashire Road05:0706:0707:0708:0709:0710:1611:1612:1413:1414:1615:1616:1417:1318:1719:1120:1121:1122:11
Coopers Lane, East Lancashire Road05:0806:0807:0808:0809:0810:1711:1712:1413:1414:1715:1716:1417:1418:1719:1120:1121:1122:11
Coopers Lane, Hornhouse Lane05:0806:0807:0808:0809:0810:1811:1812:1513:1514:1815:1816:1517:1418:1819:1220:1221:1222:12
South Boundary Road, Coopers Lane05:0806:0807:0808:0809:0810:1811:1812:1513:1514:1815:1816:1517:1518:1819:1220:1221:1222:12
Lees Road, County Road05:0906:0907:0908:0909:09--12:1613:16--16:1617:1618:1919:1320:1321:1322:13
Charley Wood Road, Lees Road05:1106:1107:1108:1109:11--12:1713:17--16:1717:1718:1919:1320:1321:1322:13
Webber Road, Charley Wood Road05:1106:1107:1108:1109:11--12:1713:17--16:1717:1818:2019:1420:1421:1422:14
Birchill Road, Newstet Road05:1306:1307:1308:1309:13--12:1913:19--16:1917:2018:2119:1520:1521:1522:15
Hammond Road, Ashcroft Road05:1406:1407:1408:1409:14--12:1913:19--16:1917:2118:2119:1520:1521:1522:15
Acornfield Road, Moss End Way05:1506:1507:1508:1509:15--12:2013:20--16:2017:2318:2219:1620:1621:1622:16
Acornfield Road, Ashcroft Road05:1606:1607:1608:1609:16--12:2113:21--16:2117:2318:2319:1720:1721:1722:17
Acornfield Road, Ashcroft Road05:1606:1607:1608:1609:16--12:2113:21--16:2117:2418:2319:1720:1721:1722:17
Acornfield Road, Kirkby Bank Road05:1706:1707:1708:1709:17--12:2113:21--16:2117:2418:2319:1720:1721:1722:17
Acornfield Road, Charley Wood Road05:1706:1707:1708:1709:17--12:2213:22--16:2217:2518:2419:1820:1821:1822:18
Gale Road, Admin Road05:1806:1807:1808:1809:18--12:2313:23--16:2317:2518:2419:1820:1821:1822:18
South Boundary Road, Stop D 05:1906:1907:1908:1909:1910:2011:2012:2413:2414:2015:2016:2417:2618:2519:1920:1921:1922:19
South Boundary Road, Hornhouse Lane05:2006:2007:2008:2009:2010:2111:2112:2513:2514:2115:2116:2517:2718:2619:2020:2021:2022:20
Moorgate Road North, Moorgate Lane05:2106:2107:2108:2109:2110:2211:2212:2613:2614:2215:2216:2617:2818:2719:2120:2121:2122:21
Moorgate Road North, Britonside Avenue05:2106:2107:2108:2109:2110:2211:2212:2613:2614:2215:2216:2617:2818:2719:2120:2121:2122:21
Moorgate Road North, Sedburn Road05:2206:2207:2208:2209:2210:2311:2312:2713:2714:2315:2316:2717:2918:2719:2120:2121:2122:21
Moorgate Road North, Old Farm Road05:2306:2307:2308:2309:2310:2411:2412:2813:2814:2415:2416:2817:3018:2819:2220:2221:2222:22
East Lancashire Road, Moorgate Road05:2406:2407:2408:2409:2410:2511:2512:2913:2914:2515:2516:2917:3118:2919:2320:2321:2322:23
Callestock Close, Willow Way05:2606:2607:2608:2609:2610:2811:2812:3113:3114:2815:2816:3117:33-----
Middle Way, Tintagel Road05:2706:2707:2708:2709:2710:2911:2912:3213:3214:2915:2916:3217:35-----
Middle Way, Trispen Road05:2806:2807:2808:2809:2810:2911:2912:3313:3314:2915:2916:3317:35-----
Altcross Road, Cubert Road05:2806:2807:2808:2809:2810:3011:3012:3313:3314:3015:3016:3317:36-----
Altcross Road, Sceptre Road05:2906:2907:2908:2909:2910:3011:3012:3413:3414:3015:3016:3417:36-----
East Lancashire Road, Willow Way-------------18:3119:2520:2521:2522:25
East Lancashire Road, Back Gillmoss Lane-------------18:3219:2620:2621:2622:26
East Lancashire Road, Stonebridge Lane-------------18:3219:2620:2621:2622:26
Stonebridge Lane, East Lancashire Road-------------18:3319:2720:2721:2722:27
Stonebridge Lane, Stonedale Crescent-------------18:3419:2820:2821:2822:28
Stonebridge Lane, Mansion Drive-------------18:3519:2920:2921:2922:29
Stonebridge Lane, Altcross Road05:3006:3007:3008:3009:3010:3111:3112:3513:3514:3115:3116:3517:3818:3519:2920:2921:2922:29
Croxteth Hall Lane, Mace Road05:3006:3007:3008:3009:3010:3211:3212:3513:3514:3215:3216:3517:3818:3619:3020:3021:3022:30
Oak Lane North, Croxteth Hall Lane05:3106:3107:3108:3109:31-------------
Oak Lane North, Abbeyfield Drive05:3206:3207:3208:3209:32-------------
Oak Lane North, Fir Tree Drive South05:3206:3207:3208:3209:32-------------
Oak Lane North, Croxteth Hall Lane05:3306:3307:3308:3309:33-------------
Princess Drive, Deysbrook Lane05:3606:3607:3608:3609:3610:3611:3612:4013:4014:3615:3616:4017:4318:4119:3520:3521:3522:35
Princess Drive, Colden Close05:3706:3707:3708:3709:3710:3711:3712:4013:4014:3715:3716:4017:4418:4119:3520:3521:3522:35
Princess Drive, Mab Lane05:3706:3707:3708:3709:3710:3711:3712:4113:4114:3715:3716:4117:4518:4219:3620:3621:3622:36
Princess Drive, Mab Lane05:3806:3807:3808:3809:3810:3811:3812:4113:4114:3815:3816:4117:4518:4219:3620:3621:3622:36
Princess Drive, Snowberry Road05:3806:3807:3808:3809:3810:3811:3812:4213:4214:3815:3816:4217:4618:4319:3720:3721:3722:37
Princess Drive, Colwell Road05:3906:3907:3908:3909:3910:3911:3912:4213:4214:3915:3916:4217:4618:4419:3820:3821:3822:38
Princess Drive, Saxby Road05:4006:4007:4008:4009:4010:4011:4012:4313:4314:4015:4016:4317:4718:4419:3820:3821:3822:38
Princess Drive, Lordens Road05:4006:4007:4008:4009:4010:4011:4012:4413:4414:4015:4016:4417:4818:4519:3920:3921:3922:39
Princess Drive, Stockbridge Lane05:4106:4107:4108:4109:4110:4111:4112:4513:4514:4115:4116:4517:4918:4619:4020:4021:4022:40
Heath Road, Stockbridge Lane05:4106:4107:4108:4109:4110:4211:4212:4513:4514:4215:4216:4517:4918:4619:4020:4021:4022:40
Download PDF Timetable