HUY Huyton Travel

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollHUY
899
HUY
899
HUY
899
HUY
899
HUY
899
HUY
899
HUY
899
HUY
899
HUY
899
HUY
899
HUY
899
HUY
899
HUY
899
HUY
899
HUY
899
HUY
899
HUY
899
HUY
899
Stockbridge Lane04:5005:5006:5007:5008:5009:5010:5011:5012:5013:5014:5015:5016:5017:5618:5019:5020:5021:50
Liverpool Road04:5005:5006:5007:5008:5009:5010:5011:5012:5013:5014:5015:5016:5017:5618:5019:5020:5021:50
Lordens Road04:5105:5106:5107:5108:5109:5110:5111:5112:5113:5114:5115:5116:5117:5718:5119:5120:5121:51
Burtree Road04:5205:5206:5207:5208:5209:5210:5211:5212:5213:5214:5215:5216:5217:5818:5219:5220:5221:52
Finch Road04:5205:5206:5207:5208:5209:5210:5211:5212:5213:5214:5215:5216:5317:5918:5319:5320:5321:53
Yew Tree Lane04:5305:5306:5307:5308:5309:5310:5311:5312:5313:5314:5315:5316:5418:0018:5419:5420:5421:54
Yew Tree Lane04:5405:5406:5407:5408:5409:5410:5411:5412:5413:5414:5415:5416:5418:0018:5419:5420:5421:54
Aspes Road04:5405:5406:5407:5408:5409:5410:5411:5412:5413:5414:5415:5416:5518:0118:5519:5520:5521:55
Deysbrook Lane04:5505:5506:5507:5508:5509:5510:5511:5512:5513:5514:5515:5516:5618:0118:5519:5520:5521:55
Mace Road04:5605:5606:5607:5608:5609:5910:5911:5912:5913:5914:5915:5917:0118:0619:0020:0021:0022:00
Standard Road04:5705:5706:5707:5708:5710:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:02-----
Unicorn Road04:5805:5806:5807:5808:5810:0111:0112:0113:0114:0115:0116:0117:03-----
Cubert Road04:5805:5806:5807:5808:5810:0111:0112:0113:0114:0115:0116:0117:03-----
Mullion Road04:5905:5906:5907:5908:5910:0211:0212:0213:0214:0215:0216:0217:04-----
Newlyn Road04:5905:5906:5907:5908:5910:0311:0312:0313:0314:0315:0316:0317:05-----
Petherick Road05:0006:0007:0008:0009:0010:0411:0412:0413:0414:0415:0416:0417:06-----
Mansion Drive-------------18:0819:0220:0221:0222:02
Stonedale Crescent-------------18:0819:0220:0221:0222:02
Stonedale Cresent-------------18:0919:0320:0321:0322:03
Stonebridge Lane-------------18:1019:0420:0421:0422:04
Stonebridge Lane-------------18:1019:0420:0421:0422:04
Back Gillmoss Lane-------------18:1119:0520:0521:0522:05
Gellings Road05:0406:0407:0408:0409:0410:0711:0712:0713:0714:0715:0716:0717:0918:1419:0820:0821:0822:08
Kitling Road05:0506:0507:0508:0509:0510:0911:0912:0913:0914:0915:0916:0917:1118:1619:1020:1021:1022:10
Tithebarn Road------11:10---15:10-------
Wiltons Drive------11:11---15:11-------
Sugar Lane------11:12---15:12-------
Pinfold Lane------11:12---15:12-------
Shop Road------11:13---15:13-------
Tithebarn Road-----10:10---14:10--------
Shop Road-----10:10---14:10--------
Longborough Road-----10:11---14:11--------
Homer Road-----10:12---14:12--------
Tithebarn Road-----10:13---14:13--------
School Lane05:0606:0607:0608:0609:0610:1411:1412:1313:1314:1415:1416:1317:1218:1619:1020:1021:1022:10
Kitling Road05:0706:0707:0708:0709:0710:1511:1512:1313:1314:1515:1516:1317:1218:1719:1120:1121:1122:11
East Lancashire Road05:0706:0707:0708:0709:0710:1611:1612:1413:1414:1615:1616:1417:1318:1719:1120:1121:1122:11
East Lancashire Road05:0806:0807:0808:0809:0810:1711:1712:1413:1414:1715:1716:1417:1418:1719:1120:1121:1122:11
Hornhouse Lane05:0806:0807:0808:0809:0810:1811:1812:1513:1514:1815:1816:1517:1418:1819:1220:1221:1222:12
Coopers Lane05:0806:0807:0808:0809:0810:1811:1812:1513:1514:1815:1816:1517:1518:1819:1220:1221:1222:12
County Road05:0906:0907:0908:0909:09--12:1613:16--16:1617:1618:1919:1320:1321:1322:13
Lees Road05:1106:1107:1108:1109:11--12:1713:17--16:1717:1718:1919:1320:1321:1322:13
Charley Wood Road05:1106:1107:1108:1109:11--12:1713:17--16:1717:1818:2019:1420:1421:1422:14
Newstet Road05:1306:1307:1308:1309:13--12:1913:19--16:1917:2018:2119:1520:1521:1522:15
Ashcroft Road05:1406:1407:1408:1409:14--12:1913:19--16:1917:2118:2119:1520:1521:1522:15
Moss End Way05:1506:1507:1508:1509:15--12:2013:20--16:2017:2318:2219:1620:1621:1622:16
Ashcroft Road05:1606:1607:1608:1609:16--12:2113:21--16:2117:2318:2319:1720:1721:1722:17
Ashcroft Road05:1606:1607:1608:1609:16--12:2113:21--16:2117:2418:2319:1720:1721:1722:17
Kirkby Bank Road05:1706:1707:1708:1709:17--12:2113:21--16:2117:2418:2319:1720:1721:1722:17
Charley Wood Road05:1706:1707:1708:1709:17--12:2213:22--16:2217:2518:2419:1820:1821:1822:18
Admin Road05:1806:1807:1808:1809:18--12:2313:23--16:2317:2518:2419:1820:1821:1822:18
Admin Road05:1906:1907:1908:1909:1910:2011:2012:2413:2414:2015:2016:2417:2618:2519:1920:1921:1922:19
Hornhouse Lane05:2006:2007:2008:2009:2010:2111:2112:2513:2514:2115:2116:2517:2718:2619:2020:2021:2022:20
Moorgate Lane05:2106:2107:2108:2109:2110:2211:2212:2613:2614:2215:2216:2617:2818:2719:2120:2121:2122:21
Britonside Avenue05:2106:2107:2108:2109:2110:2211:2212:2613:2614:2215:2216:2617:2818:2719:2120:2121:2122:21
Sedburn Road05:2206:2207:2208:2209:2210:2311:2312:2713:2714:2315:2316:2717:2918:2719:2120:2121:2122:21
Old Farm Road05:2306:2307:2308:2309:2310:2411:2412:2813:2814:2415:2416:2817:3018:2819:2220:2221:2222:22
Moorgate Road05:2406:2407:2408:2409:2410:2511:2512:2913:2914:2515:2516:2917:3118:2919:2320:2321:2322:23
Willow Way05:2606:2607:2608:2609:2610:2811:2812:3113:3114:2815:2816:3117:33-----
Tintagel Road05:2706:2707:2708:2709:2710:2911:2912:3213:3214:2915:2916:3217:35-----
Trispen Road05:2806:2807:2808:2809:2810:2911:2912:3313:3314:2915:2916:3317:35-----
Cubert Road05:2806:2807:2808:2809:2810:3011:3012:3313:3314:3015:3016:3317:36-----
Sceptre Road05:2906:2907:2908:2909:2910:3011:3012:3413:3414:3015:3016:3417:36-----
Willow Way-------------18:3119:2520:2521:2522:25
Back Gillmoss Lane-------------18:3219:2620:2621:2622:26
Stonebridge Lane-------------18:3219:2620:2621:2622:26
East Lancashire Road-------------18:3319:2720:2721:2722:27
Stonedale Crescent-------------18:3419:2820:2821:2822:28
Mansion Drive-------------18:3519:2920:2921:2922:29
Altcross Road05:3006:3007:3008:3009:3010:3111:3112:3513:3514:3115:3116:3517:3818:3519:2920:2921:2922:29
Mace Road05:3006:3007:3008:3009:3010:3211:3212:3513:3514:3215:3216:3517:3818:3619:3020:3021:3022:30
Croxteth Hall Lane05:3106:3107:3108:3109:31-------------
Abbeyfield Drive05:3206:3207:3208:3209:32-------------
Fir Tree Drive South05:3206:3207:3208:3209:32-------------
Croxteth Hall Lane05:3306:3307:3308:3309:33-------------
Deysbrook Lane05:3606:3607:3608:3609:3610:3611:3612:4013:4014:3615:3616:4017:4318:4119:3520:3521:3522:35
Colden Close05:3706:3707:3708:3709:3710:3711:3712:4013:4014:3715:3716:4017:4418:4119:3520:3521:3522:35
Mab Lane05:3706:3707:3708:3709:3710:3711:3712:4113:4114:3715:3716:4117:4518:4219:3620:3621:3622:36
Mab Lane05:3806:3807:3808:3809:3810:3811:3812:4113:4114:3815:3816:4117:4518:4219:3620:3621:3622:36
Snowberry Road05:3806:3807:3808:3809:3810:3811:3812:4213:4214:3815:3816:4217:4618:4319:3720:3721:3722:37
Colwell Road05:3906:3907:3908:3909:3910:3911:3912:4213:4214:3915:3916:4217:4618:4419:3820:3821:3822:38
Saxby Road05:4006:4007:4008:4009:4010:4011:4012:4313:4314:4015:4016:4317:4718:4419:3820:3821:3822:38
Lordens Road05:4006:4007:4008:4009:4010:4011:4012:4413:4414:4015:4016:4417:4818:4519:3920:3921:3922:39
Stockbridge Lane05:4106:4107:4108:4109:4110:4111:4112:4513:4514:4115:4116:4517:4918:4619:4020:4021:4022:40
Stockbridge Lane05:4106:4107:4108:4109:4110:4211:4212:4513:4514:4215:4216:4517:4918:4619:4020:4021:4022:40
Download PDF Timetable