Skip to content Skip to menu
ARR Arriva Merseyside

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollARR
9
ARR
9
ARR
9
ARR
9
ARR
9
ARR
9
ARR
9
ARR
9
ARR
9
ARR
9
ARR
9
ARR
9
ARR
9
ARR
9
ARR
9
ARR
9
ARR
9
ARR
9
ARR
9
ARR
9
ARR
9
ARR
9
ARR
9
ARR
9
ARR
9
ARR
9
ARR
9
ARR
9
ARR
9
Queen Square Bus Station/Stand 1---06:19-06:4907:1607:5108:2909:0009:2909:5810:2810:5811:2811:5912:3013:0113:3214:0214:3315:0715:4516:1916:4917:1817:5418:1818:52
London Road, Fraser Street---06:21-06:5107:1807:5308:3109:0209:3110:0010:3011:0011:3012:0112:3213:0313:3414:0414:3515:0915:4816:2216:5217:2117:5718:2018:54
London Road, Pembroke Place---06:22-06:5207:1907:5408:3209:0309:3210:0110:3111:0111:3112:0312:3413:0513:3614:0614:3715:1115:4916:2316:5317:2217:5818:2118:55
Prescot Street, Epworth Street---06:24-06:5407:2207:5708:3509:0609:3510:0410:3411:0411:3412:0612:3713:0813:3914:0914:4015:1415:5216:2616:5617:2518:0118:2318:57
Prescot Street, Low Hill---06:24-06:5407:2207:5708:3509:0609:3510:0410:3411:0411:3412:0612:3713:0813:3914:0914:4015:1415:5316:2716:5717:2618:0218:2318:57
Kensington, Low Hill---06:26-06:5607:2407:5908:3709:0809:3710:0610:3611:0611:3612:0812:3913:1013:4114:1114:4215:1615:5516:2916:5917:2818:0418:2518:59
Kensington, Leopold Road---06:27-06:5707:2508:0008:3809:0909:3810:0710:3711:0711:3712:0912:4013:1113:4214:1214:4315:1715:5616:3017:0017:2918:0518:2619:00
Kensington, Grantham Street---06:29-06:5907:2708:0208:3909:1009:3910:0810:3811:0811:3812:1012:4113:1213:4314:1414:4515:1915:5716:3117:0117:3018:0618:2719:01
Kensington, Romer Road---06:30-07:0007:2808:0308:4009:1109:4010:0910:3911:0911:3912:1112:4213:1313:4414:1514:4615:2015:5816:3217:0217:3118:0718:2719:01
Prescot Road, Onslow Road---06:31-07:0107:2908:0408:4109:1209:4110:1010:4011:1011:4012:1212:4313:1413:4514:1614:4715:2115:5916:3317:0317:3218:0818:2819:02
Prescot Road, Holland Street---06:32-07:0207:3008:0508:4209:1309:4210:1110:4111:1111:4112:1412:4513:1613:4714:1714:4815:2216:0116:3517:0517:3418:1018:3019:04
Prescot Road, Prescot Drive---06:33-07:0307:3108:0608:4309:1409:4310:1210:4211:1211:4212:1512:4613:1713:4814:1814:4915:2316:0216:3617:0617:3518:1118:3019:04
Prescot Road, Newton Road---06:35-07:0507:3308:0808:4409:1509:4410:1310:4311:1311:4312:1612:4713:1813:4914:2014:5115:2516:0316:3717:0717:3618:1218:3119:05
Prescot Road, Cheadle Avenue---06:36-07:0607:3408:0908:4509:1609:4510:1410:4411:1411:4412:1712:4813:1913:5014:2114:5215:2616:0416:3817:0817:3718:1318:3219:06
Prescot Road, Swan Street---06:37-07:0707:3508:1008:4609:1709:4610:1510:4511:1511:4512:1812:4913:2013:5114:2214:5315:2716:0516:3917:0917:3818:1418:3319:07
Prescot Road, Ashton Street05:1605:4606:0006:3706:2107:0707:3508:1008:4609:1709:4610:1510:4511:1511:4512:1812:4913:2013:5114:2214:5315:2716:0516:3917:0917:3818:1418:3319:07
Prescot Road, Fitzgerald Road05:1705:4706:0106:3906:2207:0907:3708:1208:4809:1909:4810:1710:4711:1711:4712:2012:5113:2213:5314:2414:5515:2916:0716:4117:1117:4018:1618:3519:09
Prescot Road, Black Horse Lane05:1705:4706:0106:4106:2207:1107:3908:1408:5009:2109:5010:1910:4911:1911:4912:2212:5313:2413:5514:2614:5715:3116:0916:4317:1217:4118:1718:3619:10
East Prescot Road, Chatterton Road05:1905:4906:0306:4306:2407:1307:4108:1608:5209:2309:5210:2110:5111:2111:5112:2412:5513:2613:5714:2814:5915:3316:1116:4517:1417:4318:1918:3819:12
East Prescot Road, Alder Hey Hospital05:2005:5006:0406:4506:2507:1507:4308:1808:5409:2509:5410:2310:5311:2311:5312:2612:5713:2813:5914:3015:0115:3516:1316:4717:1617:4518:2118:3919:13
East Prescot Road, Eaton Road05:2005:5006:0406:4606:2507:1607:4408:1908:5509:2609:5510:2410:5411:2411:5412:2712:5813:2914:0014:3215:0315:3716:1416:4817:1717:4618:2218:4019:14
Pilch Lane, Newenham Crescent05:2205:5206:0606:4806:2707:1807:4608:2108:5709:2809:5710:2610:5611:2611:5612:2913:0013:3114:0214:3415:0515:3916:1616:5017:1917:4818:2418:4219:16
Pilch Lane, Dovecot Avenue05:2205:5206:0606:4906:2707:1907:4708:2208:5809:2909:5810:2710:5711:2711:5712:3013:0113:3214:0314:3515:0615:4016:1716:5117:2017:4918:2518:4319:17
Pilch Lane, Adcote Road05:2405:5406:0806:5006:2907:2007:4808:2309:0009:3110:0010:2910:5911:2911:5912:3213:0313:3414:0514:3715:0815:4216:1916:5317:2217:5118:2718:4519:19
Pilch Lane, Page Moss Lane05:2505:5506:0906:5206:3007:2207:5008:2509:0209:3310:0210:3111:0111:3112:0112:3413:0513:3614:0714:3915:1015:4416:2116:5517:2317:5218:2818:4619:20
Page Moss Lane, Ancroft Road05:2505:5506:0906:5306:3007:2307:5108:2609:0309:3410:0310:3211:0211:3212:0212:3513:0613:3714:0814:4115:1215:4616:2216:5617:2417:5318:2918:4719:21
Western Avenue, Windsor Road05:2605:5606:1006:5406:3107:2407:5208:2709:0509:3610:0510:3411:0411:3412:0412:3713:0813:3914:1014:4215:1315:4716:2416:5817:2617:5518:3118:4919:23
Western Avenue, Beechburn Crescent05:2705:5706:1106:5506:3207:2507:5308:2809:0609:3710:0610:3511:0511:3512:0512:3813:0913:4014:1114:4415:1515:4916:2516:5917:2717:5618:3218:5019:24
Western Avenue, Woodlands Road05:2805:5806:1206:5606:3307:2607:5408:2909:0709:3810:0710:3611:0611:3612:0612:3913:1013:4114:1214:4515:1615:5016:2617:0017:2817:5718:3318:5119:25
Rupert Road, Sergrim Road05:2805:5806:1206:5706:3307:2707:5508:3009:0809:3910:0810:3711:0711:3712:0712:4013:1113:4214:1314:4715:1815:5216:2717:0117:2917:5818:3418:5219:26
Rupert Road, Kingsway05:2905:5906:1306:5806:3407:2807:5608:3109:1009:4110:1010:3911:0911:3912:0912:4213:1313:4414:1514:4815:1915:5316:2917:0317:3017:5918:3518:5319:27
Rupert Road, Stanley Road05:3006:0006:1406:5906:3507:2907:5708:3209:1109:4210:1110:4011:1011:4012:1012:4313:1413:4514:1614:5015:2115:5516:3017:0417:3118:0018:3618:5419:28
Poplar Bank, Westmorland Road05:3106:0106:1507:0106:3607:3107:5908:3409:1309:4410:1310:4211:1211:4212:1212:4513:1613:4714:1814:5115:2215:5616:3217:0617:3318:0218:3818:5619:30
Huyton Bus Station/Stand 505:3206:0206:1607:0206:3707:3208:0008:3509:1409:4510:1410:4311:1311:4312:1312:4613:1713:4814:1914:5315:2415:5816:3317:0717:3418:0318:3918:5719:31
Victoria Road, Huyton Hey Road05:3206:0206:1607:0206:3707:3208:0008:3509:1409:4510:1410:4311:1311:4312:1312:4613:1713:4814:1914:5315:2415:5816:3317:0717:3418:0318:3918:5719:31
Seel Road, Hey Park05:3306:0306:1707:0306:3807:3308:0108:3609:1509:4610:1510:4411:1411:4412:1412:4713:1813:4914:2014:5415:2515:5916:3417:0817:3518:0418:4018:5819:32
Seel Road, Attlee Road05:3306:0306:1707:0406:3807:3408:0208:3709:1609:4710:1610:4511:1511:4512:1512:4813:1913:5014:2114:5515:2616:0016:3517:0917:3618:0518:4118:5919:33
Seel Road, St Gabriels Avenue05:3406:0406:1807:0506:3907:3508:0308:3809:1609:4710:1610:4511:1511:4512:1512:4813:1913:5114:2214:5615:2716:0116:3617:1017:3618:0518:4118:5919:33
Seel Road, Hillcrest Avenue05:3506:0506:1907:0606:4007:3608:0408:3909:1709:4810:1710:4611:1611:4612:1612:4913:2013:5114:2214:5615:2716:0116:3617:1017:3718:0618:4219:0019:34
The Crescent, Longview Drive05:3506:0506:1907:0606:4007:3608:0408:3909:1709:4810:1710:4611:1611:4612:1612:4913:2013:5214:2314:5715:2816:0216:3717:1117:3718:0618:4219:0019:34
Longview Drive, Hardie Road05:3606:0606:2007:0806:4107:3808:0608:4109:1809:4910:1810:4711:1711:4712:1712:5013:2113:5314:2414:5815:2916:0316:3817:1217:3818:0718:4319:0119:35
Longview Drive, Hurst Park Drive05:3706:0706:2107:0906:4207:3908:0708:4209:1909:5010:1910:4811:1811:4812:1812:5113:2213:5414:2514:5915:3016:0416:3917:1317:3918:0818:4419:0219:36
Longview Drive, Edenfield Crescent05:3806:0806:2207:1006:4307:4008:0808:4309:2009:5110:2010:4911:1911:4912:1912:5213:2313:5514:2615:0015:3116:0516:4017:1417:4018:0918:4519:0319:37
Longview Lane, Wellcroft Road05:4006:1006:2407:1306:4507:4308:1108:4609:2209:5310:2210:5111:2111:5112:2112:5413:2513:5714:2815:0215:3316:0716:4217:1617:4218:1118:4719:0519:39
Hillside Road, Wastle Bridge Road05:4106:1106:2507:1406:4607:4408:1208:4709:2309:5410:2310:5211:2211:5212:2212:5513:2613:5814:2915:0315:3416:0816:4417:1817:4318:1218:4819:0619:40
Woolfall Heath Avenue, Nyland Road05:4206:1206:2607:1606:4707:4608:1408:4909:2509:5610:2510:5411:2411:5412:2412:5713:2814:0014:3115:0515:3616:1016:4517:1917:4518:1418:5019:0819:42
Woolfall Heath Avenue, Parbrook Road05:4306:1306:2707:1706:4807:4708:1508:5009:2609:5710:2610:5511:2511:5512:2512:5813:2914:0114:3215:0615:3716:1116:4717:2117:4618:1518:5119:0919:43
Woolfall Heath Avenue, Fairclough Road05:4406:1406:2807:1906:4907:4908:1708:5209:2709:5810:2710:5611:2611:5612:2612:5913:3014:0214:3315:0715:3816:1216:4817:2217:4718:1618:5219:1019:44
Terminus Road, Stockbridge Lane05:4606:1606:3007:2106:5107:5108:1908:5409:2910:0010:2910:5811:2811:5812:2813:0113:3214:0414:3515:0915:4016:1416:5017:2417:4918:1818:5419:1219:46
Liverpool Road, Page Moss Avenue05:4606:1606:3007:2206:5107:5208:2008:5509:3010:0110:3010:5911:2911:5912:2913:0213:3314:0514:3615:1015:4116:1516:5117:2517:5018:1918:5519:1219:46
Liverpool Road, Ashover Avenue05:4806:1806:3207:2406:5307:5408:2208:5709:3110:0210:3111:0011:3012:0012:3013:0313:3414:0714:3815:1215:4316:1716:5317:2717:5118:2018:5619:1419:48
East Prescot Road, Somerford Road05:4906:1906:3307:2606:5407:5608:2408:5909:3310:0410:3311:0211:3212:0212:3213:0513:3614:0814:3915:1315:4416:1816:5417:2817:5218:2118:5719:1519:49
East Prescot Road, Dovecot Avenue05:4906:1906:3307:2806:5407:5808:2609:0109:3410:0510:3411:0311:3312:0312:3313:0613:3714:0914:4015:1415:4516:1916:5517:2917:5318:2218:5819:1519:49
East Prescot Road, Churchdown Grove05:5006:2006:3407:2906:5507:5908:2709:0209:3510:0610:3511:0411:3412:0412:3413:0713:3814:1114:4215:1615:4716:2116:5717:3117:5418:2318:5919:1619:50
East Prescot Road, Pilch Bank Road05:5106:2106:3507:3106:5608:0108:2909:0409:3610:0710:3611:0511:3512:0512:3513:0813:3914:1214:4315:1715:4816:2216:5817:3217:5618:2519:0119:1719:51
East Prescot Road, Thomas Lane05:5306:2306:3707:3406:5808:0408:3209:0709:3910:1010:3911:0811:3812:0812:3813:1113:4214:1414:4515:1915:5016:2417:0017:3417:5718:2619:0219:1919:53
East Prescot Road, Rudyard Road05:5406:2406:3807:3606:5908:0608:3409:0909:4010:1110:4011:0911:3912:0912:3913:1213:4314:1514:4615:2015:5116:2517:0117:3517:5918:2819:0419:2019:54
East Prescot Road, Queens Drive05:5506:2506:3907:3807:0008:0808:3609:1109:4210:1310:4211:1111:4112:1112:4113:1413:4514:1714:4815:2215:5316:2717:0317:3718:0018:2919:0519:2119:55
Prescot Road, Belfast Road05:5606:2606:4007:4007:0108:1008:3809:1309:4310:1410:4311:1211:4212:1212:4213:1513:4614:1914:5015:2415:5516:2917:0517:3918:0218:3119:0719:2219:56
Prescot Road, Bell Street05:5806:2806:4207:4307:0308:1308:4109:1609:4510:1610:4511:1411:4412:1412:4413:1713:4814:2114:5215:2615:5716:3117:0717:4118:0318:3219:0819:2419:58
Prescot Road, Herrick Street05:5906:2906:4307:4507:0408:1508:4309:1809:4710:1810:4711:1611:4612:1612:4613:1913:5014:2314:5415:2815:5916:3317:0917:4318:0518:3419:10--
Prescot Road, Barrymore Road06:0006:3006:4407:4607:0508:1608:4409:1909:4810:1910:4811:1711:4712:1712:4713:2013:5114:2414:5515:2916:0016:3417:1017:4418:0618:3519:11--
Prescot Road, Endsleigh Road06:0006:3006:4407:4607:0508:1608:4409:1909:4810:1910:4811:1711:4712:1712:4713:2013:5114:2414:5515:2916:0016:3417:1017:4418:0618:3519:11--
Prescot Road, Prescot Drive06:0106:3106:4507:4707:0608:1708:4509:2009:4910:2010:4911:1811:4812:1812:4813:2113:5214:2514:5615:3016:0116:3517:1117:4518:0718:3619:12--
Prescot Road, Holland Street06:0206:3206:4607:4807:0708:1808:4609:2109:5010:2110:5011:1911:4912:1912:4913:2213:5314:2614:5715:3116:0216:3617:1217:4618:0818:3719:13--
Prescot Road, Lilley Road06:0206:3206:4607:5007:0708:2008:4809:2309:5110:2210:5111:2011:5012:2012:5013:2313:5514:2814:5915:3316:0416:3817:1417:4818:0918:3819:13--
Prescot Road, Kelso Road06:0306:3306:4707:5107:0808:2108:4909:2409:5210:2310:5211:2111:5112:2112:5113:2413:5614:2915:0015:3416:0516:3917:1517:4918:1018:3919:14--
Kensington, Hawkins Street06:0506:3506:4907:5207:1008:2208:5009:2509:5410:2510:5411:2311:5312:2312:5313:2613:5714:3015:0115:3516:0616:4017:1617:5018:1118:4019:16--
Kensington, Gwenfron Road06:0606:3606:5007:5407:1108:2408:5209:2709:5510:2610:5511:2411:5412:2412:5413:2713:5914:3215:0315:3716:0816:4217:1817:5218:1218:4119:17--
Kensington, Guelph Place06:0706:3706:5107:5607:1208:2608:5409:2909:5710:2810:5711:2611:5612:2612:5613:2914:0114:3415:0515:3916:1016:4417:2017:5418:1418:4319:18--
Prescot Street, Epworth Street06:0906:3906:5307:5807:1408:2808:5609:3109:5910:3010:5911:2811:5812:2812:5813:3114:0314:3615:0715:4116:1216:4617:2217:5618:1618:4519:20--
London Road, Greek Street06:1106:4106:5508:0107:1608:3108:5909:3410:0210:3311:0211:3112:0112:3113:0113:3414:0614:3915:1015:4416:1516:4917:2517:5918:1918:4819:23--
Queen Square Bus Station/Stop A06:1406:4406:5808:0507:1908:3509:0309:3810:0610:3711:0611:3512:0512:3513:0513:3814:1014:4315:1415:4816:1916:5317:2918:0318:2318:5219:27--
Green Lane, Bolan Street---------------------------19:2519:59
Download PDF Timetable