Skip to content Skip to menu
ARR Arriva Merseyside

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollARR
9
ARR
9
ARR
9
ARR
9
ARR
9
ARR
9
ARR
9
ARR
9
ARR
9
ARR
9
ARR
9
ARR
9
ARR
9
ARR
9
ARR
9
ARR
9
ARR
9
ARR
9
ARR
9
ARR
9
ARR
9
ARR
9
ARR
9
ARR
9
ARR
9
ARR
9
ARR
9
ARR
9
ARR
9
Queen Square Bus Station/Stand 1---06:19-06:4907:1707:5108:2908:5909:2909:5910:2910:5911:2911:5912:2913:0113:3114:0214:3315:0715:4316:1816:4917:2317:5718:3018:58
London Road, Fraser Street---06:21-06:5107:2007:5408:3209:0209:3210:0210:3211:0211:3212:0212:3213:0413:3414:0514:3615:1115:4716:2216:5317:2718:0118:3319:01
Royal Liverpool University Hospital---06:21-06:5107:2007:5408:3209:0209:3210:0210:3211:0311:3312:0312:3313:0513:3514:0614:3715:1115:4716:2216:5317:2718:0118:3419:01
Kensington, Low Hill---06:22-06:5207:2107:5508:3309:0309:3310:0310:3311:0411:3412:0512:3513:0713:3714:0814:3915:1315:4916:2416:5517:2918:0318:3619:02
Kensington, Leopold Road---06:24-06:5407:2307:5708:3509:0509:3510:0510:3511:0511:3512:0612:3613:0813:3814:0914:4015:1515:5116:2716:5817:3118:0518:3719:04
Kensington, Grantham Street---06:25-06:5507:2507:5908:3609:0609:3610:0610:3611:0711:3712:0712:3813:1013:4014:1114:4215:1715:5316:2917:0017:3318:0718:3819:05
Kensington, Romer Road---06:26-06:5607:2507:5908:3709:0709:3710:0710:3711:0711:3712:0812:3913:1113:4114:1214:4315:1815:5416:3117:0217:3518:0818:3919:05
Onslow Road---06:27-06:5707:2708:0108:3809:0809:3810:0810:3811:0811:3812:0912:4013:1213:4214:1314:4415:1915:5616:3317:0417:3618:0918:4019:06
Prescot Road, Holland Street---06:28-06:5807:2808:0208:3909:0909:3910:0910:3911:1011:4012:1012:4213:1413:4414:1514:4615:2115:5816:3617:0717:3918:1118:4219:08
Prescot Road, Prescot Drive---06:29-06:5907:2908:0308:4009:1009:4010:1010:4011:1111:4112:1112:4313:1513:4514:1614:4715:2315:5916:3817:0917:4018:1218:4319:08
Newton Road---06:30-07:0007:3108:0508:4109:1109:4110:1110:4111:1111:4112:1212:4413:1613:4614:1714:4815:2416:0116:4017:1117:4118:1318:4419:09
Prescot Road, Cheadle Avenue---06:31-07:0107:3208:0608:4209:1209:4210:1210:4211:1311:4312:1312:4513:1813:4814:1914:5015:2516:0216:4217:1317:4318:1418:4519:10
Prescot Road, Swan Street---06:31-07:0107:3208:0608:4209:1209:4210:1210:4211:1311:4312:1412:4613:1913:4914:2014:5115:2616:0316:4317:1417:4418:1518:4619:10
Prescot Road, Ashton Street05:1605:4606:0006:3206:2107:0207:3308:0708:4309:1309:4310:1310:4311:1411:4412:1412:4613:1913:4914:2114:5215:2716:0416:4417:1517:4518:1618:4619:11
Prescot Road, Fitzgerald Road05:1605:4606:0006:3406:2207:0407:3508:0908:4509:1509:4510:1510:4511:1611:4612:1612:4813:2113:5114:2214:5315:3016:0716:4717:1717:4718:1718:4819:12
Prescot Road, Black Horse Lane05:1705:4706:0106:3606:2207:0607:3708:1108:4709:1709:4710:1710:4711:1711:4712:1812:5013:2313:5314:2414:5515:3116:0816:4817:1917:4818:1918:4919:13
East Prescot Road, Chatterton Road05:1805:4806:0206:3806:2407:0807:3908:1308:4909:1909:4910:1910:4911:1911:4912:2012:5213:2513:5514:2614:5715:3416:1116:5117:2117:5018:2018:5019:15
Pilch Lane, Newenham Crescent05:1905:4906:0306:3906:2507:0907:4108:1508:5109:2109:5110:2110:5111:2111:5112:2212:5413:2713:5714:2814:5915:3616:1316:5317:2317:5218:2218:5119:16
Pilch Lane, Dovecot Avenue05:2005:5006:0406:4106:2607:1107:4208:1608:5209:2209:5210:2210:5211:2311:5312:2312:5513:2813:5814:3015:0115:3816:1516:5517:2417:5318:2318:5319:17
Pilch Lane, Adcote Road05:2105:5106:0506:4306:2707:1307:4408:1808:5409:2409:5410:2410:5411:2511:5512:2512:5713:3014:0014:3215:0315:4016:1716:5717:2617:5518:2418:5419:19
Pilch Lane, Page Moss Lane05:2205:5206:0606:4406:2807:1407:4508:2008:5609:2609:5610:2610:5611:2611:5612:2712:5913:3214:0214:3315:0515:4216:1816:5817:2717:5618:2618:5519:20
Ancroft Road05:2305:5306:0706:4606:2907:1607:4708:2108:5709:2709:5710:2710:5711:2811:5812:2813:0013:3314:0314:3515:0715:4416:2017:0017:2817:5718:2718:5619:21
Windsor Road05:2405:5406:0806:4706:3007:1707:4808:2308:5909:2909:5910:2910:5911:2911:5912:3013:0213:3514:0514:3615:0815:4516:2117:0117:2917:5818:2818:5719:22
Western Avenue, Beechburn Crescent05:2505:5506:0906:4806:3107:1807:4908:2409:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3113:0313:3614:0614:3815:1015:4716:2317:0317:3017:5918:2918:5819:23
Western Avenue, Woodlands Road05:2605:5606:1006:4906:3107:1907:5008:2509:0109:3110:0110:3111:0111:3112:0112:3213:0413:3714:0714:3915:1115:4816:2417:0417:3118:0018:3018:5919:24
Rupert Road, Sergrim Road05:2705:5706:1106:5106:3207:2107:5208:2609:0209:3210:0210:3211:0211:3312:0312:3313:0513:3814:0814:4015:1315:5016:2517:0517:3218:0118:3119:0019:25
Rupert Road, Kingsway05:2805:5806:1206:5206:3307:2207:5308:2809:0409:3410:0410:3411:0411:3412:0412:3513:0713:4014:1014:4215:1415:5116:2717:0717:3318:0218:3219:0119:26
Rupert Road, Stanley Road05:2805:5806:1206:5306:3407:2307:5408:2909:0509:3510:0510:3511:0511:3512:0512:3613:0813:4114:1114:4315:1515:5216:2817:0817:3418:0318:3319:0219:26
Poplar Bank, Westmorland Road05:2905:5906:1306:5406:3507:2407:5608:3109:0709:3710:0710:3711:0711:3712:0712:3813:1013:4314:1314:4415:1715:5416:2917:0917:3518:0418:3419:0319:28
Huyton Bus Station/Stand 505:3006:0006:1406:5506:3607:2507:5708:3209:0809:3810:0810:3811:0811:3812:0812:3913:1113:4414:1414:4515:1815:5516:3017:1017:3618:0518:3519:0319:28
Victoria Road, Huyton Hey Road05:3106:0106:1506:5606:3707:2607:5808:3209:0809:3810:0810:3811:0811:3912:0912:3913:1113:4414:1414:4615:1915:5616:3117:1117:3718:0618:3519:0419:29
Seel Road, Hey Park05:3106:0106:1506:5706:3707:2707:5808:3309:0909:3910:0910:3911:0911:4012:1012:4013:1213:4514:1514:4715:2015:5716:3217:1217:3718:0618:3619:0519:30
Attlee Road05:3206:0206:1606:5806:3807:2807:5908:3409:1009:4010:1010:4011:1011:4012:1012:4113:1313:4614:1614:4815:2115:5816:3317:1217:3818:0718:3719:0519:30
St Gabriels Avenue05:3306:0306:1706:5906:3907:2908:0008:3509:1109:4110:1110:4111:1111:4112:1112:4213:1413:4714:1714:4915:2215:5916:3417:1317:3918:0818:3719:0619:31
Seel Road, Hillcrest Avenue05:3306:0306:1706:5906:3907:3008:0108:3509:1109:4110:1110:4111:1111:4212:1212:4213:1413:4714:1714:5015:2315:5916:3417:1417:4018:0818:3819:0719:31
Longview Drive05:3306:0406:1807:0006:4007:3008:0108:3609:1209:4210:1210:4211:1211:4212:1212:4313:1513:4814:1814:5015:2316:0016:3517:1417:4018:0918:3819:0719:32
Longview Drive, Hardie Road05:3406:0506:1907:0106:4107:3208:0308:3709:1309:4310:1310:4311:1311:4312:1312:4413:1613:4914:1914:5215:2516:0116:3617:1517:4118:1018:3919:0819:33
Longview Drive, Hurst Park Drive05:3506:0506:1907:0206:4107:3308:0408:3709:1309:4310:1310:4311:1311:4412:1412:4513:1713:5014:2014:5215:2516:0216:3717:1617:4218:1018:4019:0919:34
Longview Drive, Edenfield Crescent05:3606:0606:2007:0306:4207:3408:0508:3909:1509:4510:1510:4511:1511:4512:1512:4613:1813:5114:2114:5415:2716:0316:3817:1717:4318:1118:4119:1019:35
Wellcroft Road05:3806:0806:2207:0506:4507:3708:0808:4109:1709:4710:1710:4711:1711:4712:1712:4813:2013:5314:2314:5615:2916:0616:4117:1917:4518:1318:4319:1219:36
Hillside Road, Wastle Bridge Road05:3906:0906:2307:0706:4607:3808:0908:4209:1809:4810:1810:4811:1811:4912:1912:4913:2113:5414:2414:5815:3116:0716:4217:2017:4718:1418:4419:1319:38
Woolfall Heath Avenue, Nyland Road05:4006:1106:2507:0806:4707:4008:1108:4409:2009:5010:2010:5011:2011:5012:2012:5113:2313:5614:2615:0015:3316:0916:4417:2117:4818:1618:4519:1419:39
Woolfall Heath Avenue, Parbrook Road05:4106:1206:2607:1006:4807:4108:1208:4509:2109:5110:2110:5111:2111:5112:2112:5213:2413:5714:2715:0115:3416:1016:4517:2217:4918:1718:4619:1519:40
Woolfall Heath Avenue, Fairclough Road05:4206:1306:2707:1106:4907:4308:1408:4609:2209:5210:2210:5211:2211:5312:2312:5313:2513:5814:2815:0315:3616:1216:4717:2317:5118:1818:4819:1619:41
Terminus Road, Stockbridge Lane05:4306:1406:2807:1206:5107:4408:1608:4809:2409:5410:2410:5411:2411:5412:2412:5513:2714:0014:3015:0415:3716:1316:4817:2417:5218:1918:4919:1719:42
Liverpool Road, Page Moss Avenue05:4406:1506:2907:1406:5207:4608:1708:4909:2509:5510:2510:5511:2511:5512:2512:5613:2814:0114:3115:0615:3916:1516:5017:2517:5318:2018:5019:1819:43
Liverpool Road, Ashover Avenue05:4506:1606:3007:1606:5307:4808:1908:5109:2609:5610:2610:5611:2611:5712:2712:5713:2914:0214:3215:0715:4016:1616:5117:2717:5418:2118:5119:1919:44
East Prescot Road, Somerford Road05:4606:1706:3107:1806:5407:5008:2108:5309:2809:5810:2810:5811:2811:5812:2812:5913:3114:0414:3415:0915:4216:1816:5317:2817:5518:2318:5219:2019:45
East Prescot Road, Dovecot Avenue05:4706:1806:3207:2006:5507:5208:2308:5509:2909:5910:2910:5911:2911:5912:2913:0013:3214:0514:3515:1015:4316:1916:5417:2917:5618:2318:5319:2119:46
East Prescot Road, Churchdown Grove05:4806:1906:3307:2106:5607:5308:2408:5609:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0113:3314:0614:3615:1115:4416:2016:5517:3117:5718:2418:5419:2119:46
East Prescot Road, Pilch Bank Road05:4906:2006:3407:2306:5707:5508:2608:5809:3110:0110:3111:0111:3112:0212:3213:0213:3414:0814:3815:1315:4616:2216:5717:3217:5818:2518:5519:2219:47
East Prescot Road, Thomas Lane05:5006:2106:3507:2606:5907:5808:2909:0109:3310:0310:3311:0311:3312:0412:3413:0413:3614:1014:4015:1515:4816:2416:5917:3418:0018:2718:5619:2319:48
East Prescot Road, Rudyard Road05:5106:2206:3607:2807:0008:0008:3109:0309:3410:0410:3411:0411:3412:0512:3513:0513:3714:1114:4115:1615:4916:2517:0017:3518:0118:2818:5819:2419:49
East Prescot Road, Queens Drive05:5206:2306:3707:3007:0208:0208:3309:0509:3610:0610:3611:0611:3612:0612:3613:0713:3914:1314:4315:1815:5116:2717:0217:3718:0218:2918:5919:2519:50
Prescot Road, Belfast Road05:5406:2506:3907:3207:0308:0408:3509:0709:3810:0810:3811:0811:3812:0812:3813:0913:4114:1414:4415:2015:5316:2917:0417:3818:0318:3119:0019:2619:51
Prescot Road, Bell Street05:5506:2606:4007:3507:0508:0708:3809:1009:3910:0910:3911:0911:3912:1012:4013:1013:4214:1614:4615:2215:5516:3117:0617:4018:0518:3219:0219:2819:52
Prescot Road, Herrick Street05:5606:2706:4107:3607:0608:0808:4009:1209:4110:1110:4111:1111:4112:1112:4113:1213:4414:1814:4815:2315:5616:3217:0717:4118:0618:3319:03--
Prescot Road, Barrymore Road05:5706:2806:4207:3807:0708:1008:4109:1309:4210:1210:4211:1211:4212:1212:4213:1313:4514:1914:4915:2515:5816:3417:0917:4318:0718:3419:04--
Prescot Road, Endsleigh Road05:5806:2906:4307:3807:0708:1008:4109:1309:4210:1210:4211:1211:4212:1312:4313:1313:4514:1914:4915:2515:5816:3417:0917:4318:0818:3519:04--
Prescot Road, Prescot Drive05:5806:2906:4307:3907:0808:1108:4209:1409:4310:1310:4311:1311:4312:1412:4413:1413:4614:2014:5015:2615:5916:3517:1017:4418:0818:3519:05--
Prescot Road, Holland Street05:5906:3006:4407:4107:0908:1308:4309:1509:4410:1410:4411:1411:4412:1512:4513:1513:4714:2114:5115:2716:0016:3617:1117:4518:0918:3619:06--
Prescot Road, Lilley Road06:0006:3106:4507:4207:1008:1408:4509:1709:4510:1510:4511:1511:4512:1612:4613:1613:4814:2214:5215:2916:0216:3817:1317:4718:1018:3719:07--
Prescot Road, Kelso Road06:0106:3206:4607:4307:1108:1508:4609:1809:4610:1610:4611:1611:4612:1712:4713:1813:5014:2414:5415:3016:0316:3917:1417:4818:1118:3819:08--
Kensington, Hawkins Street06:0206:3306:4707:4507:1208:1708:4709:1909:4810:1810:4811:1811:4812:1812:4813:1913:5114:2514:5515:3116:0416:4017:1517:4918:1318:3919:09--
Kensington, Gwenfron Road06:0306:3406:4807:4607:1308:1808:4909:2109:4910:1910:4911:1911:4912:1912:4913:2013:5214:2614:5615:3216:0516:4117:1617:5018:1418:4019:10--
Kensington, Guelph Place06:0506:3606:5007:4807:1408:2008:5109:2309:5110:2110:5111:2111:5112:2112:5113:2213:5414:2814:5815:3416:0716:4317:1817:5218:1518:4219:11--
Prescot Street, Epworth Street06:0606:3706:5107:5007:1608:2208:5309:2509:5310:2310:5311:2311:5312:2312:5313:2413:5614:3015:0015:3616:0916:4517:2017:5418:1718:4319:13--
London Road, Greek Street06:0806:3906:5307:5307:1808:2508:5609:2809:5610:2610:5611:2611:5612:2612:5613:2713:5914:3315:0315:3916:1216:4817:2317:5718:2018:4619:16--
Queen Square Bus Station/Stop A06:1106:4206:5607:5607:2208:2909:0009:3210:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3114:0314:3715:0715:4316:1616:5217:2718:0118:2418:5019:20--
Green Lane, Bolan Street---------------------------19:2819:53
Download PDF Timetable

We want as many people as possible to be able to use our website. If you need information on this website in a different format like accessible PDF, large print, easy read, audio recording or braille, please contact: [email protected] We’ll consider your request and get back to you in 10 working days.