Skip to content Skip to menu
ARR Arriva Merseyside

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollARR
9
ARR
9
ARR
9
ARR
9
ARR
9
ARR
9
ARR
9
ARR
9
ARR
9
ARR
9
ARR
9
ARR
9
ARR
9
ARR
9
ARR
9
ARR
9
ARR
9
ARR
9
ARR
9
ARR
9
ARR
9
ARR
9
ARR
9
ARR
9
ARR
9
ARR
9
ARR
9
ARR
9
ARR
9
Hood Street, Stand 3---06:19-06:4907:1607:5108:2909:0009:2909:5810:2810:5811:2811:5912:3013:0113:3214:0214:3315:0715:4516:1916:4917:1817:5418:1818:52
London Road, Fraser Street---06:22-06:5207:1907:5408:3209:0309:3210:0110:3111:0111:3112:0212:3413:0513:3614:0614:3715:1115:4916:2316:5317:2217:5818:2118:55
London Road, Stop D---06:23-06:5307:2007:5508:3309:0509:3410:0310:3311:0311:3312:0412:3613:0713:3814:0814:3915:1315:5116:2516:5517:2418:0018:2318:57
Prescot Street, Epworth Street---06:26-06:5607:2307:5808:3609:0809:3710:0610:3611:0611:3712:0812:4013:1113:4214:1214:4315:1715:5516:2916:5917:2818:0418:2619:00
Kensington, Low Hill---06:29-06:5907:2608:0108:3909:1109:4010:0910:3911:0911:4012:1112:4413:1513:4614:1614:4715:2115:5916:3317:0317:3218:0818:2919:03
Kensington, Leopold Road---06:30-07:0007:2708:0208:4009:1209:4110:1010:4011:1011:4112:1212:4513:1613:4714:1714:4815:2216:0016:3417:0417:3318:0918:3019:04
Kensington, Grantham Street---06:31-07:0107:2908:0308:4109:1309:4210:1110:4111:1111:4212:1312:4613:1713:4814:1914:5015:2416:0216:3617:0517:3418:1018:3119:05
Kensington, Romer Road---06:32-07:0207:3008:0408:4209:1409:4310:1210:4211:1211:4312:1412:4713:1813:4914:2014:5115:2516:0316:3717:0617:3518:1118:3219:06
Prescot Road, Onslow Road---06:33-07:0307:3208:0508:4309:1509:4410:1310:4311:1311:4412:1512:4813:1913:5014:2114:5215:2616:0416:3817:0717:3618:1218:3319:07
Prescot Road, Holland Street---06:34-07:0407:3408:0708:4409:1609:4510:1410:4411:1511:4612:1712:5013:2113:5214:2314:5415:2816:0616:4017:0917:3818:1418:3419:08
Prescot Road, Prescot Drive---06:35-07:0507:3508:0808:4509:1709:4610:1510:4511:1611:4712:1812:5113:2213:5314:2414:5515:2916:0716:4117:1017:3918:1518:3519:09
Prescot Road, Newton Road---06:36-07:0607:3608:0908:4609:1809:4710:1610:4611:1711:4812:1912:5213:2313:5414:2514:5615:3016:0816:4217:1117:4018:1618:3619:10
Prescot Road, Cheadle Avenue---06:37-07:0707:3808:1008:4709:1909:4810:1710:4711:1811:4912:2012:5313:2413:5514:2714:5815:3216:1016:4417:1217:4118:1718:3719:11
Prescot Road, Swan Street---06:38-07:0807:3908:1108:4809:2009:4910:1810:4811:1911:5012:2112:5413:2513:5614:2814:5915:3316:1116:4517:1317:4218:1818:3819:12
Prescot Road, Ashton Street05:1605:4606:0006:3806:2707:0807:3908:1108:4809:2009:4910:1810:4811:1911:5012:2112:5413:2513:5714:2915:0015:3416:1116:4517:1317:4218:1818:3819:12
Prescot Road, Fitzgerald Road05:1705:4706:0106:4006:2807:1007:4108:1308:5009:2209:5110:2010:5011:2111:5212:2312:5613:2713:5914:3115:0215:3616:1316:4717:1517:4418:2018:4019:14
Prescot Road, Black Horse Lane05:1705:4706:0106:4206:2807:1207:4308:1508:5109:2309:5210:2110:5211:2311:5412:2512:5813:2914:0014:3215:0315:3716:1516:4917:1617:4518:2118:4119:15
East Prescot Road, Chatterton Road05:1905:4906:0306:4406:3007:1407:4508:1708:5309:2509:5410:2310:5411:2511:5612:2713:0013:3114:0314:3515:0615:4016:1716:5117:1817:4718:2318:4319:17
East Prescot Road, Alder Hey Hospital05:2005:5006:0406:4606:3107:1607:4708:1908:5509:2709:5610:2510:5611:2711:5812:2913:0213:3314:0514:3715:0815:4216:1916:5317:2017:4918:2518:4419:18
East Prescot Road, Eaton Road05:2005:5006:0406:4706:3107:1807:4908:2108:5609:2809:5710:2610:5811:2912:0012:3113:0413:3514:0614:3815:0915:4316:2116:5517:2117:5018:2618:4519:19
Pilch Lane, Newenham Crescent05:2205:5206:0606:4906:3307:2007:5108:2308:5809:3009:5910:2811:0011:3112:0212:3313:0613:3714:0914:4115:1215:4616:2316:5717:2317:5218:2818:4719:21
Pilch Lane, Dovecot Avenue05:2305:5306:0706:5006:3407:2107:5208:2408:5909:3110:0010:2911:0111:3212:0312:3413:0713:3814:1014:4215:1315:4716:2416:5817:2417:5318:2918:4819:22
Pilch Lane, Adcote Road05:2405:5406:0806:5106:3507:2207:5308:2509:0009:3210:0110:3011:0211:3312:0412:3513:0813:3914:1114:4415:1515:4816:2516:5917:2517:5418:3018:4919:23
Pilch Lane, Page Moss Lane05:2505:5506:0906:5206:3607:2307:5408:2609:0109:3310:0210:3111:0311:3412:0512:3613:0913:4014:1214:4515:1615:4916:2617:0017:2617:5518:3118:5019:24
Page Moss Lane, Ancroft Road05:2605:5606:1006:5306:3707:2507:5608:2809:0309:3510:0410:3311:0511:3612:0712:3813:1113:4214:1414:4615:1715:5116:2817:0217:2817:5718:3318:5219:26
Western Avenue, Windsor Road05:2705:5706:1106:5406:3807:2607:5708:2909:0409:3610:0510:3411:0611:3712:0812:3913:1213:4314:1514:4815:1915:5216:2917:0317:2917:5818:3418:5319:27
Western Avenue, Beechburn Crescent05:2805:5806:1206:5506:3907:2707:5808:3009:0509:3710:0610:3511:0711:3812:0912:4013:1313:4414:1614:4915:2015:5316:3017:0417:3017:5918:3518:5419:28
Western Avenue, Stop D05:2905:5906:1306:5606:4007:2707:5808:3009:0509:3710:0610:3511:0711:3812:0912:4013:1313:4414:1614:5015:2115:5316:3017:0417:3017:5918:3518:5419:28
Rupert Road, Sergrim Road05:3006:0006:1406:5706:4107:2908:0008:3209:0709:3910:0810:3711:0911:4012:1112:4213:1513:4614:1814:5115:2215:5516:3217:0617:3218:0118:3718:5619:30
Rupert Road, Kingsway05:3106:0106:1506:5806:4207:3008:0108:3309:0809:4010:0910:3811:1011:4112:1212:4313:1613:4714:1914:5215:2315:5616:3317:0717:3318:0218:3818:5719:31
Rupert Road, Stanley Road05:3206:0206:1606:5906:4307:3008:0108:3309:0809:4010:0910:3811:1011:4112:1212:4313:1613:4714:1914:5315:2415:5616:3317:0717:3318:0218:3818:5719:31
Poplar Bank, Westmorland Road05:3306:0306:1707:0006:4407:3208:0308:3509:1009:4210:1110:4011:1211:4312:1412:4513:1813:4914:2114:5515:2615:5816:3517:0917:3518:0418:4018:5919:33
Derby Road, Stand 505:3406:0406:1807:0106:4507:3308:0408:3609:1109:4310:1210:4111:1311:4412:1512:4613:1913:5014:2214:5615:2715:5916:3617:1017:3618:0518:4119:0019:34
Victoria Road, Huyton Hey Road05:3406:0406:1807:0106:4507:3308:0408:3609:1109:4310:1210:4111:1311:4412:1512:4613:1913:5014:2214:5615:2715:5916:3617:1017:3618:0518:4119:0019:34
Seel Road, Hey Park05:3506:0506:1907:0206:4607:3408:0508:3709:1209:4410:1310:4211:1411:4512:1612:4713:2013:5114:2314:5715:2816:0016:3717:1117:3718:0618:4219:0119:35
Seel Road, Attlee Road05:3506:0506:1907:0206:4607:3508:0608:3809:1309:4510:1410:4311:1511:4612:1712:4813:2113:5214:2414:5815:2916:0116:3817:1217:3818:0718:4319:0119:35
Seel Road, St Gabriels Avenue05:3606:0606:2007:0306:4707:3608:0708:3909:1409:4610:1510:4411:1511:4612:1712:4813:2113:5214:2514:5815:2916:0116:3817:1217:3818:0718:4319:0219:36
Seel Road, Hillcrest Avenue05:3606:0606:2007:0406:4707:3608:0708:3909:1409:4610:1510:4411:1611:4712:1812:4913:2213:5314:2614:5915:3016:0216:3917:1317:3918:0818:4419:0219:36
The Crescent, Longview Drive05:3706:0706:2107:0406:4807:3708:0808:4009:1509:4710:1610:4511:1611:4712:1812:4913:2213:5314:2614:5915:3016:0216:3917:1317:3918:0818:4419:0319:37
Longview Drive, Hardie Road05:3706:0706:2107:0506:4807:3808:0908:4109:1609:4810:1710:4611:1711:4812:1912:5013:2313:5414:2715:0015:3116:0316:4017:1417:4018:0918:4519:0419:38
Longview Drive, Hurst Park Drive05:3806:0806:2207:0606:4907:3908:1008:4209:1709:4910:1810:4711:1811:4912:2012:5113:2413:5514:2815:0115:3216:0416:4117:1517:4118:1018:4619:0419:38
Longview Drive, Edenfield Crescent05:3906:0906:2307:0706:5007:4008:1108:4309:1809:5010:1910:4811:1911:5012:2112:5213:2513:5614:3015:0215:3316:0516:4217:1617:4218:1118:4719:0519:39
Longview Lane, Wellcroft Road05:4106:1106:2507:0906:5207:4208:1308:4509:2009:5210:2110:5011:2111:5212:2312:5413:2713:5814:3215:0415:3516:0716:4417:1817:4418:1318:4919:0719:41
Hillside Road, Wastle Bridge Road05:4106:1106:2507:1006:5207:4308:1408:4609:2109:5310:2210:5111:2211:5312:2412:5513:2813:5914:3315:0515:3616:0816:4517:1917:4518:1418:5019:0819:42
Woolfall Heath Avenue, Nyland Road05:4306:1306:2707:1106:5407:4508:1608:4809:2309:5510:2410:5311:2411:5512:2612:5713:3014:0114:3515:0715:3816:1016:4717:2117:4718:1618:5219:0919:43
Woolfall Heath Avenue, Parbrook Road05:4406:1406:2807:1206:5507:4608:1708:4909:2409:5610:2510:5411:2511:5612:2712:5813:3114:0214:3715:0815:3916:1116:4817:2217:4818:1718:5319:1019:44
Woolfall Heath Avenue, Fairclough Road05:4406:1406:2807:1306:5507:4708:1808:5009:2509:5710:2610:5511:2611:5712:2812:5913:3214:0314:3815:0915:4016:1216:4917:2317:4918:1818:5419:1119:45
Terminus Road, Stockbridge Lane05:4606:1606:3007:1506:5707:4908:2008:5209:2709:5910:2810:5711:2811:5912:3013:0113:3414:0514:4015:1115:4216:1416:5117:2517:5118:2018:5619:1319:47
Liverpool Road, Page Moss Avenue05:4606:1606:3007:1606:5707:5008:2108:5309:2810:0010:2910:5811:2912:0012:3113:0213:3514:0614:4115:1215:4316:1516:5217:2617:5118:2018:5619:1319:47
Liverpool Road, Ashover Avenue05:4806:1806:3207:1806:5907:5308:2308:5509:2910:0110:3010:5911:3012:0112:3213:0313:3614:0714:4215:1415:4516:1716:5317:2717:5318:2218:5819:1519:49
East Prescot Road, Somerford Road05:4906:1906:3307:2007:0007:5508:2508:5609:3110:0310:3211:0111:3212:0312:3413:0513:3814:0914:4415:1515:4616:1816:5517:2817:5418:2318:5919:1619:50
East Prescot Road, Dovecot Avenue05:4906:1906:3407:2207:0107:5608:2708:5709:3210:0410:3311:0211:3312:0412:3513:0613:3914:1014:4515:1715:4816:1916:5617:2917:5518:2419:0019:1719:51
East Prescot Road, Churchdown Grove05:5006:2006:3507:2307:0207:5808:2808:5909:3310:0510:3411:0311:3412:0512:3613:0713:4014:1114:4615:1815:4916:2116:5717:3017:5618:2519:0119:1819:52
East Prescot Road, Pilch Bank Road05:5106:2106:3607:2507:0308:0008:3009:0009:3410:0610:3511:0411:3512:0612:3713:0813:4114:1214:4715:1915:5016:2216:5817:3217:5718:2619:0219:1919:53
East Prescot Road, Thomas Lane05:5306:2306:3707:2807:0408:0308:3309:0209:3710:0910:3811:0711:3812:0912:4013:1113:4414:1514:5015:2215:5316:2417:0017:3317:5818:2719:0319:2019:54
East Prescot Road, Rudyard Road05:5406:2406:3807:3007:0508:0508:3509:0309:3810:1010:3911:0811:3912:1012:4113:1213:4514:1614:5115:2315:5416:2517:0117:3517:5918:2819:0419:2119:55
East Prescot Road, Queens Drive05:5506:2506:4007:3207:0708:0708:3709:0509:4010:1210:4111:1011:4112:1212:4313:1413:4714:1814:5315:2515:5616:2717:0317:3618:0118:3019:0619:2319:57
Prescot Road, Belfast Road05:5606:2606:4107:3407:0808:1008:3909:0709:4110:1310:4211:1111:4212:1312:4413:1513:4814:1914:5415:2715:5816:2917:0517:3818:0218:3119:0719:2419:58
Prescot Road, Bell Street05:5806:2806:4307:3707:1008:1308:4209:0909:4310:1510:4411:1311:4412:1512:4613:1713:5014:2114:5615:2916:0016:3117:0617:3918:0418:3319:0919:2519:59
Prescot Road, Herrick Street05:5906:2906:4407:3907:1108:1508:4409:1109:4510:1710:4611:1511:4612:1712:4813:1913:5214:2314:5815:3116:0216:3317:0817:4118:0518:3419:10--
Prescot Road, Barrymore Road06:0006:3006:4507:4007:1208:1608:4509:1209:4610:1810:4711:1611:4712:1812:4913:2013:5314:2414:5915:3216:0316:3417:0917:4218:0618:3519:11--
Prescot Road, Endsleigh Road06:0006:3006:4507:4107:1208:1708:4509:1209:4610:1810:4711:1611:4712:1812:4913:2013:5314:2414:5915:3216:0316:3417:0917:4218:0618:3519:11--
Prescot Road, Prescot Drive06:0106:3106:4607:4207:1308:1808:4609:1309:4710:1910:4811:1711:4812:1912:5013:2113:5414:2515:0015:3316:0416:3517:1017:4318:0718:3619:12--
Prescot Road, Holland Street06:0206:3206:4707:4307:1408:1908:4709:1409:4810:2010:4911:1811:4912:2012:5113:2213:5514:2615:0115:3416:0516:3617:1117:4418:0818:3719:13--
Prescot Road, Lilley Road06:0206:3206:4707:4407:1408:2008:4909:1609:4910:2110:5011:1911:5012:2112:5213:2313:5614:2715:0215:3516:0616:3717:1117:4418:0818:3719:13--
Prescot Road, Kelso Road06:0306:3306:4807:4607:1508:2108:5009:1709:5010:2210:5111:2011:5112:2212:5313:2413:5714:2815:0315:3616:0716:3817:1217:4518:0918:3819:14--
Kensington, Hawkins Street06:0506:3506:5007:4807:1708:2308:5109:1809:5210:2310:5211:2111:5212:2312:5413:2513:5914:3015:0515:3816:0916:4017:1417:4718:1118:4019:16--
Kensington, Gwenfron Road06:0606:3606:5107:4907:1808:2408:5309:2009:5310:2410:5311:2211:5312:2412:5513:2614:0014:3115:0615:3916:1016:4117:1517:4818:1218:4119:17--
Kensington, Guelph Place06:0706:3706:5207:5107:1908:2608:5509:2209:5510:2610:5511:2411:5512:2612:5713:2814:0214:3315:0815:4116:1216:4317:1617:4918:1318:4219:18--
Prescot Street, Epworth Street06:0906:3906:5407:5407:2108:2908:5709:2409:5710:2810:5711:2611:5712:2812:5913:3014:0414:3515:1015:4316:1416:4517:1817:5118:1518:4419:20--
London Road, Stop R06:1106:4106:5607:5707:2308:3309:0109:2810:0010:3111:0011:2912:0012:3113:0213:3314:0714:3815:1315:4616:1716:4917:2117:5418:1818:4719:23--
Lime Street, Lord Nelson Street06:1206:4206:5708:0007:2408:3609:0409:3110:0410:3511:0411:3312:0412:3513:0613:3714:1014:4115:1615:4916:2016:5317:2517:5718:2118:5019:26--
Roe Street, Stop A06:1406:4406:5908:0207:2608:3909:0709:3410:0610:3711:0611:3512:0612:3713:0813:3914:1214:4315:1815:5116:2216:5617:2717:5918:2318:5219:28--
Green Lane, Bolan Street---------------------------19:2720:01
Download PDF timetable valid from 30 August 2020