Skip to content Skip to menu
WOB Warrington's Own Buses

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollWOB
P1
High Street, Morrisons07:46
Church Street, Bridge Stores07:46
Church Street, Churchfield Road07:46
Fluin Lane, Community Centre07:47
Bridge Lane, Fluin Lane07:47
Bridge Lane, Texaco Garage07:47
Bridge Lane, Quay Side07:48
Clifton Road, Works Cottages07:49
Rocksavage Expressway, Clifton Top07:52
Cavendish Farm Road, Cavendish Road07:55
Western Road, The Cross07:56
Weston Road, Nelson Drive07:56
Weston Road, The Prospect07:57
Weston Road, Hale View07:57
Western Road, Minster Court07:58
Weston Road, Weston Road07:59
Moughland Lane, Whitley Close08:01
Moughland Lane, Campbell Avenue08:01
Moughland Lane, Heath Road08:01
Clifton Road, Golf Course08:02
Clifton Road, Heath School08:03
Clifton Road, Malpas Road08:03
Clifton Road, Mormon Church08:04
Beechwood Avenue, Coniston Close08:05
Beechwood Avenue, Beechwood08:06
Beechwood Avenue, Martindale08:07
Beechwood Avenue, Hillview School08:08
Beechwood Avenue, Cherry Blossom08:09
Wood Lane, Wood Lane08:10
Wood Lane, The Holiday Inn08:10
Chester Road, Wood Lane08:11
Chester Road, Aston Lane08:12
Chester Road, Post Office08:13
Chester Road, Southern Expressway08:13
Chester Road, Travel Inn08:16
A56(t) Chester Road, Chester Road08:17
Chester Road, Post Office08:18
Chester Road, Chester Road08:18
Chester Road, D Park Hotel08:20
Chester Road, D Park School08:21
Chester Road, Ring o Bells08:22
Chester Road, Hobb Lane08:25
Chester Road, Hollyhedge Farm08:27
Chester Road, The Vicarage08:29
Chester Road, Stag Inn08:33
Hill Cliffe Road, Stag Inn08:33
Walton Road, Methodist Church08:36
London Road, London Road08:36
London Road, Post Office08:38
Wilderspool Causeway, Morrisons08:39
Loushers Lane, Greenalls Distillery08:40