Skip to content Skip to menu
WOB Warrington's Own Buses

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollWOB
P2
Liverpool Road, Hough Green Station07:45
Liverpool Road, Sunningdale07:45
Liverpool Road, Royal Avenue07:46
Liverpool Road, Bankfield School07:47
B5178 Liverpool Road, Chesnut Lodge07:48
Liverpool Road, Ball O Ditton07:49
Liverpool Road, Widnes Rec.07:50
Leigh Avenue, The Albion07:53
Leigh Avenue, Leigh Avenue07:55
Birchfield Road, Horse & Jockey07:57
Birchfield Road, Wade Deacon08:00
Birchfield Road, Birchfield Road08:00
Birchfield Road, Widnes Station08:00
Birchfield Road, Pit Lane08:01
Birchfield Road, Buckingham Avenue08:02
Lunts Heath Road, Birchfield Gardens08:02
Lunts Heath Road, Cranshaw Lane08:03
Lunnts Heath Road, Church View08:04
Lunts Heath Road, Glebe Garage08:05
Warrington Road, Clockface Road08:05
Warrington Road, Sandy Lane08:06
Warrington Road, Park View Cottages08:06
Lingley Road, Park Road08:07
Lingley Road, Butchers Arms08:07
Liverpool Road, Police Station08:07
St Mary's Road, The Dale08:08
Greystone Road, Honiton Way Shops08:09
Warrington Road, Greystone Road08:10
Warrington Road, Coronation Drive08:11
Warrington Road, Heath Road08:12
Penketh Road, Brookside Avenue08:13
Liverpool Road, Penketh Lane Ends08:15
Liverpool Road, Georges Road08:15
Liverpool Road, Kent Road08:16
Liverpool Road, Sankey Bridges08:17
Old Liverpool Road, Gatewarth Street08:18
Liverpool Road, Coach & Horses08:19
Liverpool Road, Pickmere Street08:20
Liverpool Road, Crosfields08:23
Parker Street, Thynne Street08:24
Wilson Patten Street, Arpley Street08:25
Centre Park Square, Centre Park Square08:26
Park Boulevard, Centre Park08:27
Wilderspool Causeway, St James' Court08:28
Wilderspool Causeway, Central Avenue08:29
Wilderspool Causeway, Causeway Hotel08:30