STA Stagecoach Merseyside

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollSTA
X1
STA
X1
STA
X1
STA
X1
STA
X1
STA
X1
STA
X1
STA
X1
STA
X1
STA
X1
STA
X1
STA
X1
STA
X1
STA
X1
STA
X1
STA
X1
STA
X1
STA
X1
STA
X1
STA
X1
STA
X1
STA
X1
STA
X1
STA
X1
STA
X1
STA
X1
STA
X1
STA
X1
STA
X1
Chester Bus Interchange Stand L05:5506:2506:5507:2507:5508:2508:5509:2509:5510:2510:5511:2511:5512:2512:5513:2513:5514:2514:5515:2515:5516:2516:5517:2517:5318:2318:5319:1819:48
Canal Bridge05:5906:2906:5907:2907:5908:2908:5909:2909:5910:2910:5911:2911:5912:2912:5913:2913:5914:2914:5915:2915:5916:2916:5917:2917:5718:2718:5719:2219:52
Railway Station06:0106:3107:0107:3108:0108:3109:0109:3110:0110:3111:0111:3112:0112:3113:0113:3114:0114:3115:0115:3116:0116:3117:0117:3117:5918:2918:5919:2419:54
Lightfoot Street06:0206:3207:0207:3208:0208:3209:0209:3210:0210:3211:0211:3212:0212:3213:0213:3214:0214:3215:0215:3216:0216:3217:0217:3218:0018:3019:0019:2519:55
Faulkner Street06:0206:3207:0207:3208:0208:3209:0209:3210:0210:3211:0211:3212:0212:3213:0213:3214:0214:3215:0215:3216:0216:3217:0217:3218:0018:3019:0019:2519:55
Newton Lane06:0306:3307:0307:3308:0308:3309:0309:3310:0310:3311:0311:3312:0312:3313:0313:3314:0314:3315:0315:3316:0316:3317:0317:3318:0118:3119:0119:2619:56
Dene Hotel06:0306:3307:0307:3308:0308:3309:0309:3310:0310:3311:0311:3312:0312:3313:0313:3314:0314:3315:0315:3316:0316:3317:0317:3318:0118:3119:0119:2619:56
Fairfield Road06:0406:3407:0407:3408:0408:3409:0409:3410:0410:3411:0411:3412:0412:3413:0413:3414:0414:3415:0415:3416:0416:3417:0417:3418:0218:3219:0219:2719:57
Woodfield Grove06:0506:3507:0507:3508:0508:3509:0509:3510:0510:3511:0511:3512:0512:3513:0513:3514:0514:3515:0515:3516:0516:3517:0517:3518:0318:3319:0319:2819:58
Pipers Lane06:0506:3507:0507:3508:0508:3509:0509:3510:0510:3511:0511:3512:0512:3513:0513:3514:0514:3515:0515:3516:0516:3517:0517:3518:0318:3319:0319:2819:58
Kingsway06:0606:3607:0607:3608:0608:3609:0609:3610:0610:3611:0611:3612:0612:3613:0613:3614:0614:3615:0615:3616:0616:3617:0617:3618:0418:3419:0419:2919:59
Ethelda Drive06:0706:3707:0707:3708:0708:3709:0709:3710:0710:3711:0711:3712:0712:3713:0713:3714:0714:3715:0715:3716:0716:3717:0717:3718:0518:3519:0519:3020:00
Plas Newton Lane06:0706:3707:0707:3708:0708:3709:0709:3710:0710:3711:0711:3712:0712:3713:0713:3714:0714:3715:0715:3716:0716:3717:0717:3718:0518:3519:0519:3020:00
Shops06:0906:3907:0907:3908:0908:3909:0909:3910:0910:3911:0911:3912:0912:3913:0913:3914:0914:3915:0915:3916:0916:3917:0917:3918:0718:3719:0719:3220:02
Station Road06:1506:4507:1507:4508:1508:4509:1509:4510:1510:4511:1511:4512:1512:4513:1513:4514:1514:4515:1515:4516:1516:4517:1517:4518:1318:4319:1319:3820:08
Church Lane06:1506:4507:1507:4508:1508:4509:1509:4510:1510:4511:1511:4512:1512:4513:1513:4514:1514:4515:1515:4516:1516:4517:1517:4518:1318:4319:1319:3820:08
Gordon Lane06:1706:4707:1707:4708:1708:4709:1709:4710:1710:4711:1711:4712:1712:4713:1713:4714:1714:4715:1715:4716:1716:4717:1717:4718:1518:4519:1519:4020:10
Strawberry Roundabout06:1906:4907:1907:4908:1908:4909:1909:4910:1910:4911:1911:4912:1912:4913:1913:4914:1914:4915:1915:4916:1916:4917:1917:4918:1718:4719:1719:4220:12
Stanney Woods Avenue06:2206:5207:2207:5208:2208:5209:2209:5210:2210:5211:2211:5212:2212:5213:2213:5214:2214:5215:2215:5216:2216:5217:2217:5218:2018:5019:2019:4520:15
Coliseum & Cinema06:2306:5307:2307:5308:2308:5309:2309:5310:2310:5311:2311:5312:2312:5313:2313:5314:2314:5315:2315:5316:2316:5317:2317:5318:2118:5119:2119:4620:16
Outlet Village06:2506:5507:2507:5508:2508:5509:2509:5510:2510:5511:2511:5512:2512:5513:2513:5514:2514:5515:2515:5516:2516:5517:2517:5518:2318:5319:2319:4820:18
Blue Planet Aquarium06:2706:5707:2707:5708:2708:5709:2709:5710:2710:5711:2711:5712:2712:5713:2713:5714:2714:5715:2715:5716:2716:5717:2717:5718:2518:5519:2519:5020:20
David Lloyd Leisure Centre06:2806:5807:2807:5808:2808:5809:2809:5810:2810:5811:2811:5812:2812:5813:2813:5814:2814:5815:2815:5816:2816:5817:2817:5818:2618:5619:2619:5120:21
University Academy South Campus06:2906:5907:2907:5908:2908:5909:2909:5910:2910:5911:2911:5912:2912:5913:2913:5914:2914:5915:2915:5916:2916:5917:2917:5918:2718:5719:2719:5220:22
Birkett Avenue06:3007:0007:3008:0008:3009:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3017:0017:3018:0018:2818:5819:2819:5320:23
Underwood Drive06:3207:0207:3208:0208:3209:0209:3210:0210:3211:0211:3212:0212:3213:0213:3214:0214:3215:0215:3216:0216:3217:0217:3218:0218:3019:0019:3019:5520:25
Grace Arms06:3307:0307:3308:0308:3309:0309:3310:0310:3311:0311:3312:0312:3313:0313:3314:0314:3315:0315:3316:0316:3317:0317:3318:0318:3119:0119:3119:5620:26
Whitby Park06:3407:0407:3408:0408:3409:0409:3410:0410:3411:0411:3412:0412:3413:0413:3414:0414:3415:0415:3416:0416:3417:0417:3418:0418:3219:0219:3219:5720:27
Bus Station06:3607:0607:3608:0608:3609:0609:3610:0610:3611:0611:3612:0612:3613:0613:3614:0614:3615:0615:3616:0616:3617:0617:3618:0618:3419:0419:3419:5920:29
Tennyson Road06:3807:0807:3808:0808:3809:0809:3810:0810:3811:0811:3812:0812:3813:0813:3814:0814:3815:0815:3816:0816:3817:0817:3818:0818:3619:0619:3620:0120:31
The Boulevard06:3907:0907:3908:0908:3909:0909:3910:0910:3911:0911:3912:0912:3913:0913:3914:0914:3915:0915:3916:0916:3917:0917:3918:0918:3719:0719:3720:0220:32
Gawsworth Road06:4007:1007:4008:1008:4009:1009:4010:1010:4011:1011:4012:1012:4013:1013:4014:1014:4015:1015:4016:1016:4017:1017:4018:1018:3819:0819:3820:0320:33
Eccleston Avenue06:4007:1007:4008:1008:4009:1009:4010:1010:4011:1011:4012:1012:4013:1013:4014:1014:4015:1015:4016:1016:4017:1017:4018:1018:3819:0819:3820:0320:33
Railway Station06:4107:1107:4108:1108:4109:1109:4110:1110:4111:1111:4112:1112:4113:1113:4114:1114:4115:1115:4116:1116:4117:1117:4118:1118:3919:0919:3920:0420:34
Shops06:4207:1207:4208:1208:4209:1209:4210:1210:4211:1211:4212:1212:4213:1213:4214:1214:4215:1215:4216:1216:4217:1217:4218:1218:4019:1019:4020:0520:35
Naylor Court06:4307:1307:4308:1308:4309:1309:4310:1310:4311:1311:4312:1312:4313:1313:4314:1314:4315:1315:4316:1316:4317:1317:4318:1318:4119:1119:4120:0620:36
Fairways Drive06:4407:1407:4408:1408:4409:1409:4410:1410:4411:1411:4412:1412:4413:1413:4414:1414:4415:1415:4416:1416:4417:1417:4418:1418:4219:1219:4220:0720:37
Tesco Express06:4507:1507:4508:1508:4509:1509:4510:1510:4511:1511:4512:1512:4513:1513:4514:1514:4515:1515:4516:1516:4517:1517:4518:1518:4319:1319:4320:0820:38
Railway Station06:4807:1807:4808:1808:4809:1809:4810:1810:4811:1811:4812:1812:4813:1813:4814:1814:4815:1815:4816:1816:4817:1817:4818:1818:4619:1619:4620:1120:41
Red Lion06:4907:1907:4908:1908:4909:1909:4910:1910:4911:1911:4912:1912:4913:1913:4914:1914:4915:1915:4916:1916:4917:1917:4918:1918:4719:1719:4720:1220:42
Burleydam Garden Centre06:5007:2007:5008:2008:5009:2009:5010:2010:5011:2011:5012:2012:5013:2013:5014:2014:5015:2015:5016:2016:5017:2017:5018:2018:4819:1819:4820:1320:43
Half Way House06:5107:2107:5108:2108:5109:2109:5110:2110:5111:2111:5112:2112:5113:2113:5114:2114:5115:2115:5116:2116:5117:2117:5118:2118:4819:1819:4820:1320:43
St Mary's Church06:5107:2107:5108:2108:5109:2109:5110:2110:5111:2111:5112:2112:5113:2113:5114:2114:5115:2115:5116:2116:5117:2117:5118:2118:4919:1919:4920:1420:44
Crossroads06:5207:2207:5208:2208:5209:2209:5210:2210:5211:2211:5212:2212:5213:2213:5214:2214:5215:2215:5216:2216:5217:2217:5218:2218:5019:2019:5020:1520:45
M5306:5407:2407:5408:2408:5409:2409:5410:2410:5411:2411:5412:2412:5413:2413:5414:2414:5415:2415:5416:2416:5417:2417:5418:2418:5119:2119:5120:1620:46
Eastham Village Road06:5507:2507:5508:2508:5509:2509:5510:2510:5511:2511:5512:2512:5513:2513:5514:2514:5515:2515:5516:2516:5517:2517:5518:2518:5219:2219:5220:1720:47
Bridle Road06:5607:2607:5608:2608:5609:2609:5610:2610:5611:2611:5612:2612:5613:2613:5614:2614:5615:2615:5616:2616:5617:2617:5618:2618:5319:2319:5320:1820:48
Carlett Boulevard06:5607:2607:5608:2608:5609:2609:5610:2610:5611:2611:5612:2612:5613:2613:5614:2614:5615:2615:5616:2616:5617:2617:5618:2618:5319:2319:5320:1820:48
Heygarth Road06:5707:2707:5708:2708:5709:2709:5710:2710:5711:2711:5712:2712:5713:2713:5714:2714:5715:2715:5716:2716:5717:2717:5718:2718:5419:2419:5420:1920:49
Plymyard Cemetery06:5807:2807:5808:2808:5809:2809:5810:2810:5811:2811:5812:2812:5813:2813:5814:2814:5815:2815:5816:2816:5817:2817:5818:2818:5519:2519:5520:2020:50
Allport Road06:5907:2907:5908:2908:5909:2909:5910:2910:5911:2911:5912:2912:5913:2913:5914:2914:5915:2915:5916:2916:5917:2917:5918:2918:5619:2619:5620:2120:51
Mendell Close07:0007:3008:0008:3009:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3017:0017:3018:0018:3018:5619:2619:5620:2120:51
Cambridge Road07:0007:3008:0008:3009:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3017:0017:3018:0018:3018:5719:2719:5720:2220:52
The Cross07:0207:3208:0208:3209:0209:3210:0210:3211:0211:3212:0212:3213:0213:3214:0214:3215:0215:3216:0216:3217:0217:3218:0218:3218:5819:2819:5820:2320:53
Mark Rake07:0207:3208:0208:3209:0209:3210:0210:3211:0211:3212:0212:3213:0213:3214:0214:3215:0215:3216:0216:3217:0217:3218:0218:3218:5819:2819:5820:2320:53
New Chester Road07:0307:3308:0308:3309:0309:3310:0310:3311:0311:3312:0312:3313:0313:3314:0314:3315:0315:3316:0316:3317:0317:3318:0318:3318:5919:2919:5920:2420:54
Mill Road07:0607:3608:0608:3609:0609:3610:0610:3611:0611:3612:0612:3613:0613:3614:0614:3615:0615:3616:0616:3617:0617:3618:0618:3619:0019:3020:0020:2520:55
Hesketh Way07:0607:3608:0608:3609:0609:3610:0610:3611:0611:3612:0612:3613:0613:3614:0614:3615:0615:3616:0616:3617:0617:3618:0618:3619:0119:3120:0120:2620:56
Port Causeway07:0807:3808:0808:3809:0809:3810:0810:3811:0811:3812:0812:3813:0813:3814:0814:3815:0815:3816:0816:3817:0817:3818:0818:3819:0219:3220:0220:2720:57
Shore Drive07:1007:4008:1008:4009:1009:4010:1010:4011:1011:4012:1012:4013:1013:4014:1014:4015:1015:4016:1016:4017:1017:4018:1018:4019:0319:3320:0320:2820:58
Willowbank Road07:1107:4108:1108:4109:1109:4110:1110:4111:1111:4112:1112:4113:1113:4114:1114:4115:1115:4116:1116:4117:1117:4118:1118:4119:0519:3520:0520:3021:00
Legh Road07:1307:4308:1308:4309:1309:4310:1310:4311:1311:4312:1312:4313:1313:4314:1314:4315:1315:4316:1316:4317:1317:4318:1318:4319:0619:3620:0620:3121:01
New Ferry Park07:1407:4408:1408:4409:1409:4410:1410:4411:1411:4412:1412:4413:1413:4414:1414:4415:1415:4416:1416:4417:1417:4418:1418:4419:0619:3620:0620:3121:01
Hassal Road07:1507:4508:1508:4509:1509:4510:1510:4511:1511:4512:1512:4513:1513:4514:1514:4515:1515:4516:1516:4517:1517:4518:1518:4519:0719:3720:0720:3221:02
Knowsley Road07:1707:4708:1708:4709:1709:4710:1710:4711:1711:4712:1712:4713:1713:4714:1714:4715:1715:4716:1716:4717:1717:4718:1718:4719:0819:3820:0820:3321:03
Rock Lane West07:1707:4708:1708:4709:1709:4710:1710:4711:1711:4712:1712:4713:1713:4714:1714:4715:1715:4716:1716:4717:1717:4718:17-19:08----
Bedford Road07:1807:4808:1808:4809:1809:4810:1810:4811:1811:4812:1812:4813:1813:4814:1814:4815:1815:4816:1816:4817:1817:4818:18-19:09----
Woburn Place07:1907:4908:1908:4909:1909:4910:1910:4911:1911:4912:1912:4913:1913:4914:1914:4915:1915:4916:1916:4917:1917:4918:19-19:10----
Union Street07:2107:5108:2108:5109:2109:5110:2110:5111:2111:5112:2112:5113:2113:5114:2114:5115:2115:5116:2116:5117:2117:5118:21-19:11----
Turbine Road07:2207:5208:2208:5209:2209:5210:2210:5211:2211:5212:2212:5213:2213:5214:2214:5215:2215:5216:2216:5217:2217:5218:22-19:12----
Valiant Way07:2307:5308:2308:5309:2309:5310:2310:5311:2311:5312:2312:5313:2313:5314:2314:5315:2315:5316:2316:5317:2317:5318:23-19:13----
Grange Road07:2607:5608:2608:5609:2609:5610:2610:5611:2611:5612:2612:5613:2613:5614:2614:5615:2615:5616:2616:5617:2617:5618:26-19:16----
Birkenhead Bus Station07:2807:5808:2808:5809:2809:5810:2810:5811:2811:5812:2812:5813:2813:5814:2814:5815:2815:5816:2816:5817:2817:5818:28-19:18----
Hood street07:3608:0608:3609:0609:3610:0610:3611:0611:3612:0612:3613:0613:3614:0614:3615:0615:3616:0616:3617:0617:3618:0618:36-19:26----