Skip to content Skip to menu
STA Stagecoach Merseyside

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollSTA
X22
Grange Road, Stop A 07:03
Grange Road, Black Horse Hill07:04
Column Road, Beacon Drive07:04
Column Road, Gourleys Lane07:05
Column Road, Fleck Lane07:05
Telegraph Road, Montgomery Hill07:07
Telegraph Road, Caldy Sports Club07:08
Thurstaston Road, Telegraph Road07:10
Thurstaston Road, School Lane07:10
Thurstaston Road, Sandy Lane07:11
Thurstaston Road, Lyndhurst Road07:11
Irby Road, Thingwall Road07:12
Irby Road, Woodlands Road07:12
Irby Road, Somerset Road07:13
Irby Road, Fishers Lane07:14
Irby Road, Kylemore Drive07:14
Irby Road, Pensall Drive07:15
Irby Road, Richmond Way07:15
Quarry Road East, Tower Road North07:16
Telegraph Road, Thurstaston Road07:16
Telegraph Road, Tesco07:17
Heswall Bus Station, Stop B 07:18
Telegraph Road, Beacon Lane07:19
Telegraph Road, Boundary Lane07:19
Chester Road, Barnston Road07:21
Chester Road, Gayton Lane07:21
Chester Road, Queensway07:22
Boathouse Lane, Wood Lane07:26
Boathouse Lane, Regency Court07:27
Boathouse Lane, Boat House07:28
The Parade, Bevyl Road07:28
The Parade, Mostyn Square07:29
The Parade, Ship Hotel07:30
Station Road, The Old Quay07:30
Station Road, Springcroft07:31
Parkgate Road, Earle Drive07:31
Parkgate Road, United Reformed Church07:32
Parkgate Road, Neston Cross07:33
Ladies Walk, Railway Station07:34
Brook Street, Tesco07:35
West Vale, Thirlmere Road07:38
West Vale, West Vale Shops07:39
Kenilworth Road, West Vale07:40
Homecrofts, Marshlands Road07:41
Marshlands Road, The Court07:41
Burton Road, Bull Hill07:42
Mellock Lane, Royal Oak07:42
Mellock Lane, Health Centre07:43
Bushell Road, The Quillet07:43
Hinderton Road, Hinderton Arms PH07:45
Chester High Road, Hinderton Mount07:45
Neston Road, The Village Green07:50
Chester High Road, Hadlow Road07:50
Chester High Road, Gordale Garden Centre07:55
Parkgate Road, Badgersrake Farm07:56
Parkgate Road, Puddington Lane07:57
Parkgate Road, Tudor Rose07:59
Parkgate Road, Chapel Lane07:59
Parkgate Road, Yacht Inn PH08:00
Parkgate Road, Rose Farm08:01
Parkgate Road, Saughall Mill Farm08:02
Parkgate Road, Woodside Farm08:03
Parkgate Road, Long Lane08:04
Parkgate Road, Oakcroft08:05
Parkgate Road, Fiddler's Lane08:06
Parkgate Road, The Red Lodge08:07
Parkgate Road, Hotel & Spa08:08
Parkgate Road, Canal Bridge08:10
Parkgate Road, Parkgate Road08:11
Parkgate Road, Aldi Superstore08:13
Parkgate Road, Abbots Park08:14
Parkgate Road, Moss Bank08:15
Parkgate Road, St Thomas Canterbury Church08:17
Liverpool Road, Stagecoach Depot08:18
Gorse Stacks, Stand M08:21
Download PDF Timetable Download PDF copy of timetable valid from 15 March 2020