Skip to content Skip to menu
STA Stagecoach Merseyside

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollSTA
X30
Busway, Halton Lea South18:58
Busway, Halton Lea North19:01
Palace Fields Avenue, Palace Fields Avenue19:04
Palacefields Avenue, Palacefields Avenue19:04
Palace Fields Avenue, Martin Close19:05
Hanover Court19:06
Wood Lane, Wood Lane19:09
Wood Lane, The Holiday Inn19:10
Chester Road, Clifton Road19:13
Bridge Lane, Quay Side19:15
Bridge Lane, Texaco Garage19:16
High Street, St Hilda's Drive19:17
High Street, Morrisons19:18
Main Street, Lloyds Bank19:19
Main Street, Chapelfields19:19
Chester Road, Netherton Hall19:20
Chester Road, Tarvin Road19:20
Chester Road, Woodhouses Park19:22
Chester Road, High School19:23
Chester Road, Old Chester Road19:23
Chester Road, Horse & Jockey19:24
Chester Road, Vicarage Lane19:25
Chester Road, Railway Inn19:26
Chester Road, District Garage19:26
Chester Road, The Robin Hood19:27
Chester Road, Crossland Terrace19:28
Chester Road, Tesco19:29
Chester Road, Three Ways Garage19:29
Chester Road, Hapsford Lane19:30
Chester Road, Rake Lane19:31
Chester Road, The Wheatsheaf19:31
Warrington Road, Dunham Arms19:31
Warrington Road, Low Hill19:32
Chester Road, Barrow Lane19:33
Warrington Road, Morley Bridge Cottages19:33
Warrington Road, Ince Lane19:34
Warrington Road, Nag's Head PH19:35
Warrington Road, Shrewsbury Arms19:35
Warrington Road, Plemstall Way19:36
Warrington Road, Methodist Church19:37
Warrington Road, Trafford House Farm19:38
Warrington Road, Royal Oak19:41
Warrington Road, Doubletree Hilton Hotel19:43
Hoole Road, Pipers Lane19:44
Hoole Road, Mannings Lane South19:44
Hoole Road, Park Drive19:45
Hoole Road, Dene Hotel19:46
Hoole Road, Hamilton Street19:47
Hoole Road, Westminster Road19:47
Hoole Road, Hoole Bridge Shops19:48
Hoole Way, Hoole Way19:49
Gorse Stacks, Chester Bus Interchange19:51